Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2003
Gesamt
Platz
Zeit AK

AK
Platz

Start
Nr.
Name Vorname  Verein
1 1:24:46 M20 1 199 Werner Stefan Bocholter WSV
2 1:28:12 M35 1 165 Seelen Thomas ohne
3 1:29:09 M30 1 207 Bartkowiak Ulrich Rückenw. Tri Geckos
4 1:30:17 M20 2 311 Bernhardt Maik Starlight Team Essen
5 1:30:33 M30 2 276 Bartkowiak Jens Starlight Team Essen
6 1:31:11 M40 1 317 Röpsdorf Uwe SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
7 1:32:26 M40 2 208 Felgenträger Jörg TUS Breitscheid
8 1:32:42 M30 3 230 Funke Thorsten Tri-Cops Warstein
9 1:33:04 M20 3 252 Zinner Christoph Lubig team PSV Bonn
10 1:33:30 M40 3 313 Schmieder Jürgen ohne
11 1:33:39 MJug 1 287 Niklass Kai SV Sterkrade-Nord
12 1:34:03 M20 4 251 Hüging Marco VFL Börnsen
13 1:34:09 M35 2 299 Rehm Heiko MTV Bad Pyrmont
14 1:34:12 M20 5 284 Scholz Volker TV Voerde
15 1:34:16 M30 4 175 Penno Winfried SUS Stadtlohn
16 1:34:17 M30 5 178 Geß Marc-Olaf SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
17 1:34:18 M35 3 318 Panzlaff Jürgen TRIAS Hamm
18 1:35:11 M30 6 172 Winking Ralf ELAN Tri Team Steinf.
19 1:35:20 M40 4 307 Dräther Manfred SV Gladbeck 13
20 1:36:04 M35 4 211 Fischer Andreas Tri-Geckos Dortmund
20 1:36:04 M40 5 295 Draganski Frank TVK 1877 Essen
22 1:36:42 M35 5 190 Lensing Christian Bocholter WSV
23 1:36:49 M35 6 310 Schmidt Christoph Tri Express Neuenrad
24 1:37:44 M45 1 231 Kemmerling Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld
25 1:38:36 M30 7 164 Modro Harald DJK Coesfeld
26 1:38:41 M30 8 200 Wink Klaus Bocholter WSV
27 1:38:43 M30 9 179 Zimmer Volker TCEC Mainz
28 1:39:09 M30 10 177 Ebbing Stefan TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
29 1:39:17 M40 6 293 Ruhrberg Michael TVK 1877 Essen
30 1:39:42 M35 7 159 Riedel Bernhard ohne
31 1:40:00 M30 11 237 Otten Lars Luhdener SV
32 1:40:08 M35 8 228 Frisch Markus Fliegende Füsse
33 1:40:25 M40 7 222 Papenfuß Jürgen SV Gladbeck
34 1:40:51 M45 2 254 Schön Dietmar TVK 1877 Essen
35 1:41:12 M20 6 201 Wittag Jörg Bocholter WSV
36 1:41:29 W35 1 196 Sicking Andrea Bocholter WSV
37 1:41:32 M40 8 170 Wulf Birger TUS Drevenack
38 1:41:36 M45 3 241 Holtzmann Martin SSF-Bonn-Triathlon
39 1:41:41 M30 12 156 Möllmann Frank LAZ Rhede
40 1:41:49 M35 9 238 Spangenberg Markus ASV Duisburg
41 1:41:50 M35 10 184 Elting Ralf Bocholter WSV
42 1:41:59 W35 2 260 Borchers Stefanie TRC Essen 84
43 1:42:05 M35 11 270 van der Ploeg Arnold Tri Freaks
44 1:42:27 M40 9 224 Oesing Johannes TSV Raesfeld
45 1:42:41 W20 1 229 Hilmer Wibke Fliegende Füsse
46 1:42:55 M30 13 285 Hölterhoff Marc Sauerland Team SV
47 1:43:08 M40 10 302 Wagner Volker SV Gladbeck 13
48 1:43:10 M40 11 181 Demes Paul DJK Rhede TRI
49 1:43:12 M40 12 218 Pappendorf Uwe Baumberger SSC
50 1:43:25 M35 12 306 Averesch Stephan ohne
51 1:43:49 M40 13 255 Reichmann Benedikt DJK Kalkar
52 1:44:09 M40 14 204 Roters Detlef DJK-TRI-Rhede
53 1:44:10 M20 7 288 Funk Marcus LC Nordhorn
54 1:44:16 M30 14 273 Gebhardt Marc ATV-Hückeswagen
55 1:44:25 M45 4 189 Kurbjuhn Klaus Bocholter WSV
56 1:44:47 M30 15 320 Balkenecker Stefan PV Witten
57 1:44:59 M35 13 203 Telahr Andreas DJK-TRI-Rhede
58 1:45:00 M45 5 174 Roters Heinrich DJK-TRI-Rhede
59 1:45:18 W30 1 244 Wolf Sabine TCEC Mainz
60 1:45:32 M20 8 267 Ritter Oliver TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
61 1:45:40 M40 15 191 Lensing Reinhold Bocholter WSV
62 1:45:51 M45 6 193 Schuster Manfred Bocholter WSV
63 1:46:25 M50 1 274 Podworni Reiner Triminators TV Voerde
64 1:46:30 M20 9 245 Kranen Sascha SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
65 1:46:33 M35 14 271 Neitzert Stefan TRI-Power-Aegidenberg
66 1:46:38 M45 7 243 Becker Norbert Dienstagsläufer
67 1:46:50 M35 15 269 Glietz Thorsten ohne
68 1:46:56 M30 16 205 Methling Karsten TV Bocholt
69 1:47:06 M20 10 220 Schlütter Jens TV Bocholt
70 1:47:12 M35 16 248 Hollstein Dirk ohne
71 1:47:15 M50 2 308 Kästner Jürgen Tri Express Neuenrad
72 1:47:21 M30 17 221 Giesing Jan ohne
73 1:47:27 M45 8 291 Schumacher Hans-H. Tri Club Wuppertal
74 1:47:33 M50 3 282 Hartmann Ulf Moerser TV
75 1:47:50 M50 4 202 Hopermann Udo Hamminkelner SV
76 1:47:52 WJug 1 183 Buschmann Janine Bocholter WSV
77 1:47:55 M30 18 171 Potdevin André TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
78 1:47:59 M45 9 194 Spogahn Hans-M. Bocholter WSV
79 1:48:29 M45 10 158 Hinske Josef ohne
80 1:48:46 M30 19 319 Kaltmeier Olaf Bocholter WSV
81 1:48:51 M45 11 294 Howar Hans-J. TVK 1877 Essen
82 1:49:00 M35 17 192 Pross Hendrik Bocholter WSV
83 1:49:12 M40 16 157 Fellner Bernhard TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
84 1:49:34 M40 17 210 Börgers Bernd SV Hamminkeln
85 1:49:37 W40 1 296 Wolf Anke VFS Buettgen
86 1:49:43 W30 2 169 Lechtenberg Petra TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
87 1:49:46 M20 11 182 Busch Thomas Bocholter WSV
88 1:49:59 W30 3 163 Modro Silke DJK Coesfeld
89 1:50:00 M45 12 246 Fischer Bernd TUSEM Essen
90 1:50:01 M35 18 219 Kössler Jürgen Tauchclub Maritim
91 1:50:08 M20 12 240 Wagner Björn Bocholter WSV
92 1:50:22 M30 20 258 Albrecht Jörg ohne
93 1:50:27 M20 13 212 Kersbaum Sandro AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
94 1:51:00 W40 2 216 Kamps Betina Bocholter WSV
95 1:51:20 M30 21 301 Kwasniok Sascha ohne
96 1:51:35 W35 3 185 Kaß Hildegard Bocholter WSV
97 1:51:41 M35 19 256 Niermann Guido Starlight Team Essen
98 1:51:56 M30 22 234 Emmerich Heinz L4D Dorsten
99 1:52:00 M40 18 253 Reinhardt Frank ohne
100 1:52:14 M35 20 312 Rössing Matthias DJK Rhede TRI
101 1:52:17 M45 13 315 Dahlhaus Jürgen ohne
102 1:52:32 M20 14 264 Feiler Christian ohne
103 1:52:55 M30 23 263 Gehlhaar Thorsten ohne
104 1:53:08 W80 1 250 Staffel A., P., K. Bocholter WSV
105 1:53:19 M30 24 236 Dockhorn Ingo L4D Dorsten
106 1:53:28 M40 19 197 Weever Martin Bocholter WSV
107 1:53:39 M30 25 281 Susen Gunter TV Voerde
108 1:54:25 M30 26 268 Rolf Stefan ohne
109 1:54:40 W30 4 283 Volkmann Gundula ASV Duisburg e.V.
110 1:55:14 M30 27 161 Küpper Jens TriTeam Uni Köln
111 1:56:02 M35 21 217 Schäfer Steffen ohne
112 1:56:23 M40 20 266 Beisenbusch Johannes ohne
113 1:56:45 M40 21 304 Hartmann, Dr. Timo-L. ohne
114 1:57:00 M40 22 316 Oetken Stefan Frankfurter Yacht Club
115 1:57:16 M35 22 262 Voots Frank ohne
116 1:58:05 M35 23 223 Bussmann Thomas Tus-Sythen
117 1:58:14 W20 2 215 Kaute Sara DJK Coesfeld
118 1:58:33 M40 23 213 Terwiel Wolfgang TV Rhede
119 1:58:35 M45 14 198 Wenning Andreas Bocholter WSV
120 1:58:41 M65 1 265 Glasmacher Theodor KKK-Dortmund
121 1:58:52 M30 28 214 Große-Bölting Jürgen TV Pfaffenweiler
122 1:58:57 W45 1 298 Göbel Heike SSF Bonn
123 1:59:03 M20 15 249 Schulze z.Verth Tobias ohne
124 1:59:14 W45 2 292 Scheuten Andrea TVK 1877 Essen
125 1:59:17 M20 16 152 Schäffler Daniel ohne
126 1:59:34 M35 24 300 Koopmann Udo ohne
127 1:59:38 M45 15 160 Beckmann Manfred RC Borken
128 2:01:13 W20 3 277 Hüging Petra Starlight Team Essen
129 2:01:45 M20 17 180 Stange Michael ohne
130 2:02:00 M40 24 176 Langenhorst Rainer Eintracht Erle
131 2:02:43 M40 25 280 Neubach Christoph www.TriBuer.de
132 2:02:57 M45 16 278 Baumert Joachim SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
133 2:04:02 M45 17 226 Weinhans Martin ohne
134 2:04:26 M35 25 151 Brochhagen Frank SG JaguS e.V.
135 2:05:07 M50 5 314 Patent Martin Tri Express Neuenrad
136 2:05:25 M35 26 167 Witteborn Holger TVK 1877 Essen
137 2:05:43 W30 5 257 Winnesberg Sandra Starlight Team Essen
138 2:07:09 W35 4 232 Mantyk Michaela TUS-Breitscheid
139 2:07:34 M45 18 227 Rohde Bernd TV Hoffnungsthal 07
140 2:07:35 M35 27 233 Schneider Rainer L4D Düsseldorf
141 2:08:57 W20 4 309 Fuderholz Mechthild Tri Express Neuenrad
142 2:09:56 W20 5 188 Jansen Julia Bocholter WSV
143 2:11:38 W30 6 272 Erler Andrea TRI-Power-Aegidenberg
144 2:12:01 M55 1 297 Müller Gerhard Bocholter WSV
145 2:13:13 M30 29 303 Dietz Guido ohne
146 2:13:25 M35 28 289 Kowalski Jörg ohne
147 2:13:51 M40 26 259 Elsebrock Hans Dienstagsläufer
148 2:15:47 W35 5 247 Pospiech Kerstin www.Tribuer.de
149 2:18:55 M30 30 235 Bergmann Ansgar L4D Dorsten
150 2:19:53 W40 3 279 Baumert Gabriele SV Blau-Weiß Bochum