Kurztriathlon 2003
Gesamt
Platz |
Zeit |
AK |
AK
Platz
|
Start
Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1 |
1:24:46 |
M20 |
1 |
199 |
Werner |
Stefan |
Bocholter WSV |
2 |
1:28:12 |
M35 |
1 |
165 |
Seelen |
Thomas |
ohne |
3 |
1:29:09 |
M30 |
1 |
207 |
Bartkowiak |
Ulrich |
Rückenw. Tri Geckos |
4 |
1:30:17 |
M20 |
2 |
311 |
Bernhardt |
Maik |
Starlight Team Essen |
5 |
1:30:33 |
M30 |
2 |
276 |
Bartkowiak |
Jens |
Starlight Team Essen |
6 |
1:31:11 |
M40 |
1 |
317 |
Röpsdorf |
Uwe |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
7 |
1:32:26 |
M40 |
2 |
208 |
Felgenträger |
Jörg |
TUS Breitscheid |
8 |
1:32:42 |
M30 |
3 |
230 |
Funke |
Thorsten |
Tri-Cops Warstein |
9 |
1:33:04 |
M20 |
3 |
252 |
Zinner |
Christoph |
Lubig team PSV Bonn |
10 |
1:33:30 |
M40 |
3 |
313 |
Schmieder |
Jürgen |
ohne |
11 |
1:33:39 |
MJug |
1 |
287 |
Niklass |
Kai |
SV Sterkrade-Nord |
12 |
1:34:03 |
M20 |
4 |
251 |
Hüging |
Marco |
VFL Börnsen |
13 |
1:34:09 |
M35 |
2 |
299 |
Rehm |
Heiko |
MTV Bad Pyrmont |
14 |
1:34:12 |
M20 |
5 |
284 |
Scholz |
Volker |
TV Voerde |
15 |
1:34:16 |
M30 |
4 |
175 |
Penno |
Winfried |
SUS Stadtlohn |
16 |
1:34:17 |
M30 |
5 |
178 |
Geß |
Marc-Olaf |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
17 |
1:34:18 |
M35 |
3 |
318 |
Panzlaff |
Jürgen |
TRIAS Hamm |
18 |
1:35:11 |
M30 |
6 |
172 |
Winking |
Ralf |
ELAN Tri Team Steinf. |
19 |
1:35:20 |
M40 |
4 |
307 |
Dräther |
Manfred |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
20 |
1:36:04 |
M35 |
4 |
211 |
Fischer |
Andreas |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
20 |
1:36:04 |
M40 |
5 |
295 |
Draganski |
Frank |
TVK 1877 Essen |
22 |
1:36:42 |
M35 |
5 |
190 |
Lensing |
Christian |
Bocholter WSV |
23 |
1:36:49 |
M35 |
6 |
310 |
Schmidt |
Christoph |
Tri Express Neuenrad |
24 |
1:37:44 |
M45 |
1 |
231 |
Kemmerling |
Wolfgang |
DJK Coesfeld |
25 |
1:38:36 |
M30 |
7 |
164 |
Modro |
Harald |
DJK Coesfeld |
26 |
1:38:41 |
M30 |
8 |
200 |
Wink |
Klaus |
Bocholter WSV |
27 |
1:38:43 |
M30 |
9 |
179 |
Zimmer |
Volker |
TCEC Mainz |
28 |
1:39:09 |
M30 |
10 |
177 |
Ebbing |
Stefan |
TRI-Ducks-Dorsten |
29 |
1:39:17 |
M40 |
6 |
293 |
Ruhrberg |
Michael |
TVK 1877 Essen |
30 |
1:39:42 |
M35 |
7 |
159 |
Riedel |
Bernhard |
ohne |
31 |
1:40:00 |
M30 |
11 |
237 |
Otten |
Lars |
Luhdener SV |
32 |
1:40:08 |
M35 |
8 |
228 |
Frisch |
Markus |
Fliegende Füsse |
33 |
1:40:25 |
M40 |
7 |
222 |
Papenfuß |
Jürgen |
SV Gladbeck |
34 |
1:40:51 |
M45 |
2 |
254 |
Schön |
Dietmar |
TVK 1877 Essen |
35 |
1:41:12 |
M20 |
6 |
201 |
Wittag |
Jörg |
Bocholter WSV |
36 |
1:41:29 |
W35 |
1 |
196 |
Sicking |
Andrea |
Bocholter WSV |
37 |
1:41:32 |
M40 |
8 |
170 |
Wulf |
Birger |
TUS Drevenack |
38 |
1:41:36 |
M45 |
3 |
241 |
Holtzmann |
Martin |
SSF-Bonn-Triathlon |
39 |
1:41:41 |
M30 |
12 |
156 |
Möllmann |
Frank |
LAZ Rhede |
40 |
1:41:49 |
M35 |
9 |
238 |
Spangenberg |
Markus |
ASV Duisburg |
41 |
1:41:50 |
M35 |
10 |
184 |
Elting |
Ralf |
Bocholter WSV |
42 |
1:41:59 |
W35 |
2 |
260 |
Borchers |
Stefanie |
TRC Essen 84 |
43 |
1:42:05 |
M35 |
11 |
270 |
van der Ploeg |
Arnold |
Tri Freaks |
44 |
1:42:27 |
M40 |
9 |
224 |
Oesing |
Johannes |
TSV Raesfeld |
45 |
1:42:41 |
W20 |
1 |
229 |
Hilmer |
Wibke |
Fliegende Füsse |
46 |
1:42:55 |
M30 |
13 |
285 |
Hölterhoff |
Marc |
Sauerland Team SV |
47 |
1:43:08 |
M40 |
10 |
302 |
Wagner |
Volker |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
48 |
1:43:10 |
M40 |
11 |
181 |
Demes |
Paul |
DJK Rhede TRI |
49 |
1:43:12 |
M40 |
12 |
218 |
Pappendorf |
Uwe |
Baumberger SSC |
50 |
1:43:25 |
M35 |
12 |
306 |
Averesch |
Stephan |
ohne |
51 |
1:43:49 |
M40 |
13 |
255 |
Reichmann |
Benedikt |
DJK Kalkar |
52 |
1:44:09 |
M40 |
14 |
204 |
Roters |
Detlef |
DJK-TRI-Rhede |
53 |
1:44:10 |
M20 |
7 |
288 |
Funk |
Marcus |
LC Nordhorn |
54 |
1:44:16 |
M30 |
14 |
273 |
Gebhardt |
Marc |
ATV-Hückeswagen |
55 |
1:44:25 |
M45 |
4 |
189 |
Kurbjuhn |
Klaus |
Bocholter WSV |
56 |
1:44:47 |
M30 |
15 |
320 |
Balkenecker |
Stefan |
PV Witten |
57 |
1:44:59 |
M35 |
13 |
203 |
Telahr |
Andreas |
DJK-TRI-Rhede |
58 |
1:45:00 |
M45 |
5 |
174 |
Roters |
Heinrich |
DJK-TRI-Rhede |
59 |
1:45:18 |
W30 |
1 |
244 |
Wolf |
Sabine |
TCEC Mainz |
60 |
1:45:32 |
M20 |
8 |
267 |
Ritter |
Oliver |
TRI-Ducks-Dorsten |
61 |
1:45:40 |
M40 |
15 |
191 |
Lensing |
Reinhold |
Bocholter WSV |
62 |
1:45:51 |
M45 |
6 |
193 |
Schuster |
Manfred |
Bocholter WSV |
63 |
1:46:25 |
M50 |
1 |
274 |
Podworni |
Reiner |
Triminators TV Voerde |
64 |
1:46:30 |
M20 |
9 |
245 |
Kranen |
Sascha |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
65 |
1:46:33 |
M35 |
14 |
271 |
Neitzert |
Stefan |
TRI-Power-Aegidenberg |
66 |
1:46:38 |
M45 |
7 |
243 |
Becker |
Norbert |
Dienstagsläufer |
67 |
1:46:50 |
M35 |
15 |
269 |
Glietz |
Thorsten |
ohne |
68 |
1:46:56 |
M30 |
16 |
205 |
Methling |
Karsten |
TV Bocholt |
69 |
1:47:06 |
M20 |
10 |
220 |
Schlütter |
Jens |
TV Bocholt |
70 |
1:47:12 |
M35 |
16 |
248 |
Hollstein |
Dirk |
ohne |
71 |
1:47:15 |
M50 |
2 |
308 |
Kästner |
Jürgen |
Tri Express Neuenrad |
72 |
1:47:21 |
M30 |
17 |
221 |
Giesing |
Jan |
ohne |
73 |
1:47:27 |
M45 |
8 |
291 |
Schumacher |
Hans-H. |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
74 |
1:47:33 |
M50 |
3 |
282 |
Hartmann |
Ulf |
Moerser TV |
75 |
1:47:50 |
M50 |
4 |
202 |
Hopermann |
Udo |
Hamminkelner SV |
76 |
1:47:52 |
WJug |
1 |
183 |
Buschmann |
Janine |
Bocholter WSV |
77 |
1:47:55 |
M30 |
18 |
171 |
Potdevin |
André |
TRI-Ducks-Dorsten |
78 |
1:47:59 |
M45 |
9 |
194 |
Spogahn |
Hans-M. |
Bocholter WSV |
79 |
1:48:29 |
M45 |
10 |
158 |
Hinske |
Josef |
ohne |
80 |
1:48:46 |
M30 |
19 |
319 |
Kaltmeier |
Olaf |
Bocholter WSV |
81 |
1:48:51 |
M45 |
11 |
294 |
Howar |
Hans-J. |
TVK 1877 Essen |
82 |
1:49:00 |
M35 |
17 |
192 |
Pross |
Hendrik |
Bocholter WSV |
83 |
1:49:12 |
M40 |
16 |
157 |
Fellner |
Bernhard |
TRI-Ducks-Dorsten |
84 |
1:49:34 |
M40 |
17 |
210 |
Börgers |
Bernd |
SV Hamminkeln |
85 |
1:49:37 |
W40 |
1 |
296 |
Wolf |
Anke |
VFS Buettgen |
86 |
1:49:43 |
W30 |
2 |
169 |
Lechtenberg |
Petra |
TRI-Ducks-Dorsten |
87 |
1:49:46 |
M20 |
11 |
182 |
Busch |
Thomas |
Bocholter WSV |
88 |
1:49:59 |
W30 |
3 |
163 |
Modro |
Silke |
DJK Coesfeld |
89 |
1:50:00 |
M45 |
12 |
246 |
Fischer |
Bernd |
TUSEM Essen |
90 |
1:50:01 |
M35 |
18 |
219 |
Kössler |
Jürgen |
Tauchclub Maritim |
91 |
1:50:08 |
M20 |
12 |
240 |
Wagner |
Björn |
Bocholter WSV |
92 |
1:50:22 |
M30 |
20 |
258 |
Albrecht |
Jörg |
ohne |
93 |
1:50:27 |
M20 |
13 |
212 |
Kersbaum |
Sandro |
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn |
94 |
1:51:00 |
W40 |
2 |
216 |
Kamps |
Betina |
Bocholter WSV |
95 |
1:51:20 |
M30 |
21 |
301 |
Kwasniok |
Sascha |
ohne |
96 |
1:51:35 |
W35 |
3 |
185 |
Kaß |
Hildegard |
Bocholter WSV |
97 |
1:51:41 |
M35 |
19 |
256 |
Niermann |
Guido |
Starlight Team Essen |
98 |
1:51:56 |
M30 |
22 |
234 |
Emmerich |
Heinz |
L4D Dorsten |
99 |
1:52:00 |
M40 |
18 |
253 |
Reinhardt |
Frank |
ohne |
100 |
1:52:14 |
M35 |
20 |
312 |
Rössing |
Matthias |
DJK Rhede TRI |
101 |
1:52:17 |
M45 |
13 |
315 |
Dahlhaus |
Jürgen |
ohne |
102 |
1:52:32 |
M20 |
14 |
264 |
Feiler |
Christian |
ohne |
103 |
1:52:55 |
M30 |
23 |
263 |
Gehlhaar |
Thorsten |
ohne |
104 |
1:53:08 |
W80 |
1 |
250 |
Staffel |
A., P., K. |
Bocholter WSV |
105 |
1:53:19 |
M30 |
24 |
236 |
Dockhorn |
Ingo |
L4D Dorsten |
106 |
1:53:28 |
M40 |
19 |
197 |
Weever |
Martin |
Bocholter WSV |
107 |
1:53:39 |
M30 |
25 |
281 |
Susen |
Gunter |
TV Voerde |
108 |
1:54:25 |
M30 |
26 |
268 |
Rolf |
Stefan |
ohne |
109 |
1:54:40 |
W30 |
4 |
283 |
Volkmann |
Gundula |
ASV Duisburg e.V. |
110 |
1:55:14 |
M30 |
27 |
161 |
Küpper |
Jens |
TriTeam Uni Köln |
111 |
1:56:02 |
M35 |
21 |
217 |
Schäfer |
Steffen |
ohne |
112 |
1:56:23 |
M40 |
20 |
266 |
Beisenbusch |
Johannes |
ohne |
113 |
1:56:45 |
M40 |
21 |
304 |
Hartmann, Dr. |
Timo-L. |
ohne |
114 |
1:57:00 |
M40 |
22 |
316 |
Oetken |
Stefan |
Frankfurter Yacht Club |
115 |
1:57:16 |
M35 |
22 |
262 |
Voots |
Frank |
ohne |
116 |
1:58:05 |
M35 |
23 |
223 |
Bussmann |
Thomas |
Tus-Sythen |
117 |
1:58:14 |
W20 |
2 |
215 |
Kaute |
Sara |
DJK Coesfeld |
118 |
1:58:33 |
M40 |
23 |
213 |
Terwiel |
Wolfgang |
TV Rhede |
119 |
1:58:35 |
M45 |
14 |
198 |
Wenning |
Andreas |
Bocholter WSV |
120 |
1:58:41 |
M65 |
1 |
265 |
Glasmacher |
Theodor |
KKK-Dortmund |
121 |
1:58:52 |
M30 |
28 |
214 |
Große-Bölting |
Jürgen |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
122 |
1:58:57 |
W45 |
1 |
298 |
Göbel |
Heike |
SSF Bonn |
123 |
1:59:03 |
M20 |
15 |
249 |
Schulze z.Verth |
Tobias |
ohne |
124 |
1:59:14 |
W45 |
2 |
292 |
Scheuten |
Andrea |
TVK 1877 Essen |
125 |
1:59:17 |
M20 |
16 |
152 |
Schäffler |
Daniel |
ohne |
126 |
1:59:34 |
M35 |
24 |
300 |
Koopmann |
Udo |
ohne |
127 |
1:59:38 |
M45 |
15 |
160 |
Beckmann |
Manfred |
RC Borken |
128 |
2:01:13 |
W20 |
3 |
277 |
Hüging |
Petra |
Starlight Team Essen |
129 |
2:01:45 |
M20 |
17 |
180 |
Stange |
Michael |
ohne |
130 |
2:02:00 |
M40 |
24 |
176 |
Langenhorst |
Rainer |
Eintracht Erle |
131 |
2:02:43 |
M40 |
25 |
280 |
Neubach |
Christoph |
www.TriBuer.de |
132 |
2:02:57 |
M45 |
16 |
278 |
Baumert |
Joachim |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
133 |
2:04:02 |
M45 |
17 |
226 |
Weinhans |
Martin |
ohne |
134 |
2:04:26 |
M35 |
25 |
151 |
Brochhagen |
Frank |
SG JaguS e.V. |
135 |
2:05:07 |
M50 |
5 |
314 |
Patent |
Martin |
Tri Express Neuenrad |
136 |
2:05:25 |
M35 |
26 |
167 |
Witteborn |
Holger |
TVK 1877 Essen |
137 |
2:05:43 |
W30 |
5 |
257 |
Winnesberg |
Sandra |
Starlight Team Essen |
138 |
2:07:09 |
W35 |
4 |
232 |
Mantyk |
Michaela |
TUS-Breitscheid |
139 |
2:07:34 |
M45 |
18 |
227 |
Rohde |
Bernd |
TV Hoffnungsthal 07 |
140 |
2:07:35 |
M35 |
27 |
233 |
Schneider |
Rainer |
L4D Düsseldorf |
141 |
2:08:57 |
W20 |
4 |
309 |
Fuderholz |
Mechthild |
Tri Express Neuenrad |
142 |
2:09:56 |
W20 |
5 |
188 |
Jansen |
Julia |
Bocholter WSV |
143 |
2:11:38 |
W30 |
6 |
272 |
Erler |
Andrea |
TRI-Power-Aegidenberg |
144 |
2:12:01 |
M55 |
1 |
297 |
Müller |
Gerhard |
Bocholter WSV |
145 |
2:13:13 |
M30 |
29 |
303 |
Dietz |
Guido |
ohne |
146 |
2:13:25 |
M35 |
28 |
289 |
Kowalski |
Jörg |
ohne |
147 |
2:13:51 |
M40 |
26 |
259 |
Elsebrock |
Hans |
Dienstagsläufer |
148 |
2:15:47 |
W35 |
5 |
247 |
Pospiech |
Kerstin |
www.Tribuer.de |
149 |
2:18:55 |
M30 |
30 |
235 |
Bergmann |
Ansgar |
L4D Dorsten |
150 |
2:19:53 |
W40 |
3 |
279 |
Baumert |
Gabriele |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
|