Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.11.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
 
17.11.2019 - 13:00 Uhr
 
24.01.2020 - 18:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2002
Gesamt
Platz
Zeit AK AK
Platz
Start
Nr.
Name Vorname Verein
1 0:47:30 M35 1 96 Ilbertz Michael ohne
2 0:49:10 M20 1 82 Lensing Martin Rasensport Coesfeld
3 0:50:55 M35 2 54 Stenert Heinz-J. TSV Raesfeld
4 0:51:16 M20 2 90 Wohlgemuth Christian TSG Dülmen
5 0:51:48 M20 3 76 Frieling Martin RV Havixbeck
6 0:51:59 M30 1 48 Peukert Rajko Fitness-Company
7 0:51:59 M35 3 47 Vallée Paul Bocholter WSV
8 0:52:19 M30 2 46 Straub Steffen ohne
9 0:52:20 M20 4 81 Kalde Janosch Rasensport Coesfeld
10 0:53:00 M20 5 137 Schmidt Alexander SF Borken
11 0:53:08 MJA 1 86 Kieslich Markus ohne
12 0:53:08 M40 1 20 Cluse Bernhard Multi Sport
13 0:53:09 MJA 2 124 Venderbosch Matthias Bocholter WSV
14 0:53:33 M45 1 3 Hoven Alfons ohne
15 0:53:41 MJA 3 136 Wasseveld Jan SV Hullern
16 0:53:43 M40 2 125 Rütz Peter Triangel Kempen
17 0:54:14 M35 4 5 Bahner Matthias ohne
18 0:54:19 M20 6 102 Stein Marco ohne
19 0:54:24 M30 3 106 Sowa Peter-Jan Fitness-Company
20 0:54:40 M20 7 110 Büsker Christian KLJB Velen
21 0:54:46 M30 4 129 Derksen Udo ohne
22 0:54:54 M40 3 12 Zitlau Rainer Team Bocholt
23 0:55:04 M35 5 135 Robbe Gerd Multi Sport
24 0:55:12 M20 8 80 Schlütter Jens Rasensport Coesfeld
25 0:55:15 M40 4 107 Kahl Joachim Blau-Weiß Hand
26 0:55:26 M35 6 55 Droste Egbert ohne
27 0:55:44 M35 7 83 Zielony Martin Laufende Geometer
28 0:55:45 MJA 4 29 Renners Mike VFL Ramsdorf
29 0:55:59 MSch 1 58 Elischer Jannik ASC Triathlon
30 0:55:59 M30 5 128 Acito Tino ohne
31 0:56:00 M45 2 56 Koop Dieter ohne
32 0:56:04 M20 9 59 Kreilkamp Arnd VFL Sürth
33 0:56:07 MJB 1 115 Sontag Dominik RSC Dorsten
34 0:56:11 M20 10 116 Schulze zur Vert Tobias TUS Borken
35 0:56:20 M45 3 118 Schiermeister Werner SV Brünen
36 0:56:24 M30 6 41 Mäsing Roland ohne
37 0:56:26 M45 4 32 Nagel Norbert ohne
38 0:56:29 W35 1 19 Kuhlmann Annemarie DJK Coesfeld
39 0:56:44 M20 11 2 Pollheim Holger Bundeswehr
40 0:56:52 WSch 1 24 Kösters Anna K. SV Hullern
41 0:57:01 M30 7 79 Kremser Thorsten dah Team Havixbeck
42 0:57:03 M20 12 70 Vering Carsten SV Burlo
43 0:57:05 M40 5 85 Stockbrink Heinz Laufteam Gescher
44 0:57:08 W20 1 93 Schlatt Claudia TUB Bocholt
45 0:57:23 M40 6 109 Altieri Frank keine
46 0:57:26 M40 7 103 Czichy Helmut TUS Xanten
47 0:57:29 M35 8 94 Thesing Egon Oeding
48 0:57:48 M30 8 42 Freitag Dirk ohne
49 0:57:49 MSch 2 126 Schmäing Johannes LC Borken
50 0:57:50 MSch 3 92 Kieslich Simon LG Haltern
51 0:57:55 M35 9 89 Bußkamp Jörg TV Bocholt
52 0:57:56 W35 2 40 Kern Regine Bocholter WSV
53 0:58:18 MJB 2 130 Warmers Michael DLRG Borken
54 0:58:22 M35 10 133 Brandt Andreas ohne
55 0:58:25 M30 9 112 Saure Andreas DLRG Borken
56 0:58:28 M35 11 35 Brückner Erwin ohne
57 0:58:38 M45 5 15 Wassefeld Jürgen SV Hullern
58 0:58:44 M40 8 13 Zitlau Ronald Team Bocholt
59 0:58:48 M35 12 57 Dickmann Volker TUS Drevenack
60 0:59:05 M40 9 104 Beaupoil Ludger Borussia Veen
61 0:59:13 M35 13 73 Heinz Axel ohne
62 0:59:14 WJB 1 16 Wassefeld Julie SV Hullern
63 0:59:25 WJA 1 6 Micheel Sandra SV Hullern
64 0:59:29 M35 14 21 Klaas Torsten ohne
65 0:59:47 M35 15 63 Flück Egbert ohne
66 0:59:47 M30 10 108 Bruns Frank ohne
67 0:59:50 M35 16 23 Stegger Ulrich SF Freunde
68 1:00:00 M40 10 27 Beckmann Manfred RC Borken
69 1:00:05 M40 11 4 Bolz Dietmar ohne
70 1:00:17 M60 1 9 Vygen Klaus TV Jahn Hiesfeld
71 1:00:26 WJA 2 11 Jost Jennifer ohne
72 1:00:29 M40 12 17 Becking Dieter Sportfreunde 15 e.
73 1:00:33 M35 17 138 Kössler Jürgen TC Maritim Borken
74 1:00:34 M40 13 113 Vos Hermann LC Nordhorn
75 1:00:41 M20 13 37 Finke Mark ohne
76 1:00:44 M45 6 7 Helten Robert Sportfr. 15 Bocholt
77 1:01:01 WJA 3 101 Beckmann Sabrina TV Borken
78 1:01:08 M45 7 39 Breuer Josef Bocholter WSV
79 1:01:14 M35 18 75 Brochhagen Frank SG JaguS e.V.
80 1:01:22 M35 19 88 Bischop Günter ohne
81 1:02:18 M50 1 69 Beer Peter ohne
82 1:02:24 MJB 3 43 Looks Hendrik ohne
83 1:02:26 MSch 4 31 Nagel Benedikt ohne
84 1:02:36 M40 14 111 Telges Burkhard TC Maritim Borken
85 1:02:37 M60 2 127 Felgenhauer Eberhard ohne
86 1:02:52 W20 2 44 Hauser Anke ohne
87 1:02:52 M50 2 105 Stevens Henk by aan Komst
88 1:03:44 WJB 2 60 Ettelt Sonja Starlight Team Essen
89 1:03:45 M20 14 131 Mäke Guido ohne
90 1:03:55 M35 20 71 Giesbers Andreas Borussia Bocholt
91 1:03:55 W45 1 77 Hüllstrung Annegret TV Bocholt
92 1:04:19 W35 2 97 Boresch Christiane SF Borken
93 1:04:36 W30 1 91 Spooren Anne ohne
94 1:04:40 M45 8 14 Demming Michael SV Burlo
95 1:04:57 MSch 5 8 Kollecker Birk ohne
96 1:05:01 WSch 2 34 Kreilkamp Annika LC Borken
97 1:05:21 MSch 6 100 Peters Tobias DLRG Borken
98 1:05:22 M35 21 134 Spangemacher Stefan Lauftreff TSV Raesfeld
99 1:05:27 W20 3 74 Zägel Yvonne ohne
100 1:06:02 M50 3 33 Kreilkamp Herbert BSG St. Marien-Hospital
101 1:06:04 MSch 7 87 Lansing Lucas ohne
102 1:06:49 M35 22 84 Kopania Jörg ohne
103 1:07:25 M40 15 28 Wurzbacher Erwin TSV Raesfeld
104 1:07:32 M55 1 123 Becker Arnold SF Borken
105 1:08:24 W35 3 120 Linnemann Barbara SV-Lembeck
106 1:08:39 W30 2 72 Heinz Alexandra ohne
107 1:08:41 M35 24 61 Schmitt Torsten ohne
108 1:09:08 W30 3 45 Lensing Petra Bocholter WSV
109 1:09:09 W20 4 38 Bösing Kirsten Bocholter WSV
110 1:09:43 M60 3 18 Franken Heinz DUC Goch
111 1:10:44 M45 9 114 Humbert Johannes ohne
112 1:11:29 M55 2 121 Okonek Michael SV-Lembeck
113 1:11:56 M45 10 36 Middendorf Gerald ohne
114 1:13:42 M40 16 119 Polansky Gerrit SV-Lembeck
115 1:13:48 W35 4 10 Seelen Heike ohne
116 1:19:54 M45 11 122 Große-Erwig Karl SV-Lembeck
117 1:22:36 W30 4 62 Krink Heide ohne
118 1:24:02 W20 5 67 Ridder Karin RVG Raesfeld