Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2003
Gesamt
Platz
Zeit

AK

AK Platz

Start
Nr.
Name Vorname Verein
1 0:47:36 M20 1 73 Schumann Oliver ohne
2 0:50:22 M35 1 105 Ilbertz Michael ohne
3 0:52:01 M30 1 69 Frieling Martin Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck
4 0:52:13 M30 2 71 Warmers Wolfgang SuS Hochmoor
5 0:52:19 M35 2 22 Fischediek Thomas TSV Raesfeld
6 0:52:28 M35 3 130 Czernik Martin Recklinghäuser LC
7 0:52:42 M20 2 76 Kieslich Marcus Eintracht Erle
8 0:53:03 M20 3 128 Sylla David Team Abmoscher
9 0:53:24 M20 4 110 Overhage Dirk-Ch. ohne
10 0:53:49 M35 4 112 Siemen Jürgen BARMER-Power-Team
11 0:54:06 M30 3 129 Wohlgemuth Christian TSG Dülmen
12 0:54:12 M20 5 131 Hölter Michael ohne
13 0:54:27 M40 1 8 Hauser Achim ohne
14 0:54:46 M30 4 111 Breul Markus BARMER-Power-Team
15 0:54:50 M20 6 139 Bischoff Andreas RCS Raesfeld
16 0:54:56 M35 5 46 Schniedertöns Dirk ohne
17 0:54:57 M30 5 137 Schmidt-Taube Christoph ohne
18 0:55:02 M20 7 68 Klein-Bösing Carsten ohne
19 0:55:07 M45 1 132 Bernd Cluse Multi-Sport Borken
20 0:55:14 M40 2 82 Droste Egbert ohne
21 0:55:16 M35 6 54 Straub Steffen ohne
22 0:55:25 M30 6 98 Storm Ulrich ohne
23 0:55:32 M45 2 13 Hoven Alfons ohne
23 0:55:32 M30 7 113 Groß-Onnebrink Frank BARMER-Power-Team
25 0:55:34 MSch 1 109 Kieslich Simon LG Haltern
26 0:55:35 M35 7 118 Enning Thomas LT Bazik
27 0:55:37 M20 8 127 Frühwirth Oliver Team Abmoscher
28 0:55:40 M40 3 33 Thiel Günter ohne
29 0:55:50 M40 4 4 Czichy Helmut TUS Xanten
30 0:55:55 MJug 1 67 Haltermann Patrick LAZ Rhede
31 0:56:09 M30 8 125 Derksen Bernd Titanic Moyland
32 0:56:14 M40 5 47 Pitzen Hans-J. Viktoria Heiden
33 0:56:23 M40 6 34 Hübers Konrad SV Werth
34 0:56:46 M30 9 81 Fischer Stephan ohne
35 0:56:47 M40 7 100 Niklass Peter ohne
36 0:56:48 M30 10 6 Acito Tino ohne
37 0:56:57 M35 8 17 Kremser Thorsten Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck
38 0:56:59 M45 3 57 Koop Dieter Lauftreff Borken
39 0:57:00 M35 9 93 Noack Stefan Passtschon 98
40 0:57:13 M45 4 78 Kaden Rolf ohne
41 0:57:26 M40 8 35 Rütz Peter Triangel Kempen
42 0:57:31 M40 9 21 Altieri Frank keine
43 0:57:32 M35 10 28 Dickmann Volker TUS Drevenack
44 0:57:34 MJug 2 103 Warmers Michael ohne
45 0:57:37 M35 11 133 Robbe Gerd Multi-Sport Borken
46 0:57:50 M40 10 108 Suer Klemens TSV Raesfeld
47 0:57:51 M45 5 26 Nagel Norbert ohne
48 0:57:53 M45 6 36 Schilke Norbert MTG Horst Essen
49 0:57:58 M40 11 75 Falkus Bernd LT 130
50 0:58:01 MSch 2 89 Schwermer Jan Cool-Runners Gescher
51 0:58:07 M35 12 50 Stratmann Jürgen Bocholter WSV
52 0:58:09 MSch 3 66 Haltermann Oliver LAZ Rhede
53 0:58:10 M30 11 65 Saure Andreas DLRG Borken
54 0:58:30 M45 7 74 Schiermeister Werner SV Brünen
55 0:58:36 M40 12 106 Stockbrink Heinz Laufteam Gescher
56 0:59:07 MSch 4 43 Pappendorf Stefan Baumberger SSC
57 0:59:15 W20 1 60 Klümper Nicole DLRG Heiden
58 0:59:36 M40 13 90 Schwermer Peter Cool-Runners Gescher
59 0:59:45 M35 13 62 Bußkamp Jörg TV Bocholt
60 1:00:09 M35 14 51 Brückner Erwin ohne
61 1:00:16 M20 9 141 Künstler Thomas SV Adler Weseke
62 1:00:59 M30 12 84 Winter Maic ohne
63 1:01:06 M30 13 121 Lordieck Holger Volleyballgem. Raesf.
64 1:01:22 M60 1 52 Vygen Klaus TV Jahn Hiesfeld
65 1:01:26 M55 1 53 Steinbock Bernd TUS Gildehaus
66 1:01:30 WSch 1 72 Reinhardt Julia Sterkrader Schwimmv.
67 1:01:37 M30 14 122 Mäsing Roland ohne
68 1:01:57 M30 15 77 Könning Stefan ohne
69 1:02:14 M30 16 14 Lensen Ralf ohne
70 1:02:19 W30 1 7 Hauser Anke ohne
71 1:02:24 MSch 5 25 Nagel Benedikt TSV Raesfeld
72 1:02:34 M50 1 136 Heimann Manfred ohne
73 1:02:39 M55 2 15 Mross Dietmar LT Dorsten
74 1:03:10 W45 1 55 Hüllstrung Annegret TV Bocholt
75 1:03:20 M40 14 95 Griese Stefan ohne
76 1:03:37 M35 15 30 Gehle Frank ohne
77 1:03:53 M35 16 61 Finis Jörg TV Borken
78 1:04:05 M45 8 138 Koop Werner LC Borken
79 1:04:07 M35 17 117 Stevens Wolfgang FC Fortuna Elten
80 1:04:23 M30 17 123 Freitag Dirk ohne
81 1:04:25 M40 15 126 Beaupoil Ludger Borussia Veen
82 1:04:30 M60 2 5 Felgenhauer Eberhard ohne
83 1:04:37 M55 3 31 Hertz August ohne
84 1:04:48 W20 2 119 Fricke Tina ohne
85 1:04:59 WSch 2 41 Büter Kristin VfL Ahaus
86 1:05:42 M45 9 38 Wieck Dietmar ohne
87 1:05:46 M40 16 99 van Dijk Wilbert ohne
88 1:05:51 M35 18 135 Finke Johannes ohne
89 1:05:56 MSch 6 79 Kollecker Birk ohne
90 1:06:02 MSch 7 45 Lensing Fabian Bocholter WSV
91 1:06:24 M35 19 58 Uvermann Markus RC Borken
92 1:06:44 M40 17 102 Kümmel Rüdiger ohne
93 1:07:11 W20 3 44 Brunnbauer Kerstin ohne
94 1:07:30 MSch 8 115 Droste Andreas VFR Büttgen
95 1:07:34 W30 2 48 Weidemann Bianca ohne
96 1:07:40 M20 10 2 Schlüter Jens Rasensport Coesfeld
97 1:08:08 W30 3 114 Kwasniok Marion ohne
98 1:08:14 W40 1 91 Linnemann Barbara ohne
99 1:08:54 M45 10 29 Gäwers Alfons ohne
100 1:09:06 M40 18 96 Grätz Ulrich ohne
101 1:09:14 M40 19 94 Triebold Klaus-Jörg ohne
102 1:09:43 M45 11 86 Schmitz Manfred GVG-Laufteam
103 1:09:56 MSch 9 49 Stratmann Max Bocholter WSV
104 1:09:59 W40 2 140 Stratmann Ute Bocholter WSV
105 1:10:22 M60 3 9 Franken Heinz DUC Goch
106 1:10:31 MSch 10 39 Fellner Matthias TRI Ducks Dorsten
107 1:10:32 M40 20 40 Fellner Bernhard TRI Ducks Dorsten
108 1:10:49 W35 1 97 Grätz Kerstin ohne
109 1:12:02 W40 3 19 Lenk Gaby KC Jan Wellem D'dorf
110 1:12:33 W35 2 10 Seelen Heike ohne
111 1:13:03 W45 2 92 Schlipf Lisa Maria Passtschon 98
112 1:14:36 M45 12 101 Sentek Ronald ohne
113 1:15:40 M40 21 104 Polansky Gerrit ohne
114 1:17:51 WSch 3 64 Stork Sophie DLRG Borken
115 1:23:15 W20 4 59 Ridder Karin RVG Raesfeld
116 1:27:01 WSch 4 80 Kollecker Lisa ohne