Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2004
Gesamt
Platz
Name Vorname AK AK
Platz
Start
Nr.
Verein Endzeit
1 Bergermann Stephan M 20 1 197 SC Bayer 05 Uerdg. 01:24:33
2 Kappelhoff Uwe M 20 2 274 Sparkassen Team 01:25:44
3 Harbering Johannes M 20 3 202 Bocholter WSV 01:27:32
4 Meyer Carsten M 30 1 311 TSG Burg Gretesch 01:27:41
5 Jendretzki Gero M 20 4 310 TSG Burg Gretesch 01:28:24
6 Starke Henning M 20 5 248 PV Triathlon Witten 01:29:50
7 Enseling Michael M 40 1 308 Tri Finish Münster 01:30:40
8 Hüging Marco M 20 6 294 TT Uni BW Hamburg 01:31:18
9 Lenz Jörg M 35 1 282 Wasser + Freizeit Münster 01:32:07
10 Jacobs Ralph M 20 7 277 TV. Stein 01:32:27
11 Penno Winfried M 35 2 162 SUS Stadtlohn 01:32:31
12 Suer Alexander M 20 8 257 TSV Raesfeld 01:32:36
13 Späker Dieter M 35 3 249 SUS Stadtlohn 01:33:18
14 Naumann Carsten M 35 4 312 TSG Burg Gretesch 01:33:48
15 Peyker Joachim M 35 5 290 Tri Finish Münster 01:34:33
16 Meyer Lars Henrik M 20 9 270 SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:35:20
17 Rennefeld Marc M 30 2 255 PV Triathlon Witten 01:35:29
18 Fraussen Jean-Pierre M 40 2 276 TV. Stein 01:35:54
19 Lensing Martin M 20 10 241 DJK Coesfeld 01:36:15
20 Stricker Thomas M 35 6 299 Tri-Club Wuppertal 01:36:18
21 Schuhmachers Jörg M 20 11 232 SC Wegberg/Radsport 01:36:19
22 Modro Harald M 30 3 155 DJK Coesfeld 01:36:38
23 Ifang Malte M 20 12 261 TUS Breitscheid 01:36:45
24 Römerscheidt Renè M 30 4 284 ASV Duisburg 01:37:04
25 Bandmann Uwe M 35 7 153 Feuerwehr Essen 01:37:15
26 Kemmerling Wolfgang M 50 1 161 DJK Coesfeld 01:37:22
27 Kirchmann Matthias M 30 5 230 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:37:41
28 Gotsch Helmut M 40 3 195 ASV Duisburg 01:37:45
29 Steinhagen Olaf M 35 8 289 SUS Stadtlohn 01:38:00
30 van Waasen Thomas M 40 4 210 Bocholter WSV 01:38:07
31 Schnocklake Josef M 30 6 172 Bocholter WSV 01:38:16
32 Bäumer Stefan M 20 13 285 ASV Duisburg 01:38:36
33 Reick Alexander M 20 14 246 Tri-Team-Dülmen 01:38:44
34 Hörsting Jochen M 35 9 185 DJK Coesfeld 01:39:30
36 Siepe Volker M 30 7 228 SC-Bestwig 01:39:39
35 Eichler Ronald M 40 5 171 SV Gladbeck 13 01:39:39
37 Lensing Christian M 35 10 214 Bocholter WSV 01:39:44
38 Winter Maic M 30 8 213 Bocholter WSV 01:39:45
39 Hauptmann Andreas M 35 11 354 LT Recklinghausen 01:39:48
40 Sadkowski Manfred M 40 6 174 TuS Xanten 01:40:12
41 Derr Hartmut M 50 2 307 LC Solbad Ravensberg 01:40:19
42 Henkel Manfred M 40 7 167 Schaffrath-Team 01:41:03
43 Fragemann Bernd M 35 12 154 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:41:07
44 Hülsbusch Markus M 35 13 206 Bocholter WSV 01:41:17
45 Reuter Uwe M 40 8 180 DJK Coesfeld 01:41:43
46 Beneken Frank M 30 9 271 Tri Finish Münster 01:41:49
47 Broders Volker M 30 10 223 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:41:53
48 Benson Michael M 35 14 266 Tri Finish Münster 01:42:05
49 Krätzig Oliver M 40 9 260 TVDÄ Danau 01:42:14
50 Mexner Gerald M 35 15 196 SG Eintr. Ergste e.V. 01:42:22
51 Koske Stefan M 20 15 225 ohne 01:42:35
52 Wulf Birger M 45 1 278 TUS Drevenack 01:42:36
53 Bree Dominique M 20 16 298 SV Gladbeck 13 01:42:53
54 Oesing Johannes M 40 10 182 TSV Raesfeld 01:43:28
55 Wagner Björn M 20 17 212 Bocholter WSV 01:43:44
56 Spangenberg Markus M 35 16 187 ASV Duisburg 01:43:51
57 Podworni Reiner M 55 1 193 Triminators TV Voerde 01:43:53
58 Birkendorf Klaus M 30 11 164 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 01:44:04
59 Wacke Jörg M 35 17 286 Delphin Dorsten 01:44:07
60 Carepa Karin W 30 1 293 ASV Süchteln 01:44:08
61 Buschmann Janine WJgd 1 306 Bocholter WSV 01:44:13
62 Hopermann Udo M 50 3 240 Hamminkelner SV 01:44:36
63 Borgdorf Mirko M 20 18 168 DJK Coesfeld 01:44:54
64 Becker Norbert M 45 2 292 CDS Bocholt 01:44:57
65 Wischnewski Jürgen M 50 4 151 Baumberger SSC 01:44:59
66 Kwasniok Sascha M 30 12 245 3athlon.org e.V. 01:45:29
68 Busch Thomas M 20 19 200 Bocholter WSV 01:45:36
67 Theisen Volker M 35 18 165 Moerser TV 01:45:36
69 Mattarei Michael M 35 19 233 PSV Brühl 01:45:41
70 Gehlhaar Thorsten M 30 13 237 hat hilden triathlon 01:45:44
71 Bockholt Dirk M 30 14 229 ohne 01:45:45
72 Schuster Manfred M 50 5 208 Bocholter WSV 01:45:52
73 Brwko P. Jan M 20 20 234 ohne 01:46:25
74 Storm Ulrich M 30 15 283 Luftpumpen Duisburg 01:46:33
75 Hartmann Ulf M 50 6 244 Moerser TV 01:46:49
76 Kurbjuhn Klaus M 45 3 204 Bocholter WSV 01:46:51
77 Hollstein Dirk M 35 20 175 ohne 01:46:55
78 Kössler Jürgen M 40 11 183 Tauchclub Maritim 01:46:59
79 Biermann Michael M 20 21 353 HSP Leichtathletik Münster 01:47:14
80 Emmerich Heinz M 35 21 218 L4D Dorsten 01:47:19
81 Averesch Stephan M 35 22 259 DJK Coesfeld 01:47:33
82 Schulz Karl-Heinz M 35 23 272 ohne 01:47:40
83 Falkus Bernd M 45 4 199 Tus Drevenack 01:47:43
84 Benson Sabine W 30  2 267 Tri Finish Münster 01:47:48
85 Schäfer Steffen M 35 24 226 ohne 01:47:50
86 Modro Silke W 30 3 156 DJK Coesfeld 01:48:00
87 Börmann Jutta W 35 1 190 ohne 01:48:17
88 Kirchmann Richard M 30 16 231 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:48:55
89 Ernst Olaf M 35 25 192 ohne 01:48:58
90 Wiegang Birgit W 35 1 253 PV Triathlon Witten 01:49:00
91 Nebelung Wolfgang M 40 12 305 ohne 01:49:18
92 Lechtenberg Petra W 30 4 158 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:49:42
93 Ablett Nick M 30 17 235 ohne 01:49:53
94 Lausberg Dieter M 45 5 181 SC Wegberg/Radsport 01:50:20
95 Hartmann Timo-L. M 40 13 157 DJK TRI Rhede 01:50:25
96 Rossing Matthias M 40 14 203 DJK Rhede 01:50:26
97 Schneider Rainer M 35 26 217 3athlon.org e.V. 01:50:57
98 Kaute Sara W 20 1 159 DJK Coesfeld 01:51:09
99 Weinans Peter M 40 15 150 ohne 01:51:26
100 Mack Frank M 45 6 247 Triathlon-Team-Witten 01:52:31
101 Westhoff Wilfried M 35 27 216 ohne 01:52:33
102 Grauthoff Susanne W 40 1 186 DJK Coesfeld 01:52:56
103 Ruffert Michael M 40 16 227 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankf. 01:52:57
104 Reinhardt Frank M 40 17 152 ohne 01:53:07
105 Tiede Gisbert M 50 7 163 TVK 1877 Essen 01:53:15
106 Susen Gunter M 35 28 295 TV Voerde 01:53:27
107 Schmäing Hermann M 20 22 258 ohne 01:53:45
108 Tebroke Stephan M 40 18 209 Bocholter WSV 01:53:48
109 Osterkamp Josef M 65 1 256 DJK Coesfeld 01:53:57
110 Jungesblut Frank M 30 18 220 Bunte Kuh Olfen 01:54:07
111 Beeh Marc M 35 29 224 3athlon.org e.V. 01:54:13
112 König Arne M 35 30 239 Hamminkelner SV 01:54:25
113 Cluse Bernd M 45 7 242 ohne 01:54:49
114 Breuer-Grau Marcus M 30 19 264 TG Neuss 01:54:59
115 Moll Thomas M 35 31 297 Tri Finish Münster 01:55:44
116 Koppen Andreas M 35 32 194 Tri-Club.Wuppertal 01:55:56
117 Harmeling Stefan M 35 33 236 Bocholter WSV 01:55:57
118 Jägel Yvonne W 20 2 170 SV Gladbeck 13 01:56:06
119 Koopmann Udo M 35 34 280 ohne 01:56:12
120 Frenz Dagmar W 30 4 250 Baumberger Skiclub 01:56:18
121 Reuter Elisabeth W 35 2 179 DJK Coesfeld 01:56:31
122 Weinans Martin M 45 8 160 ohne 01:56:39
123 Pascher Michael M 45 9 205 Bocholter WSV 01:56:49
124 Schäpers Christian M 30 20 279 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:57:15
125 Eicker Joachim M 45 10 301 RC Musketier Wuppertal 01:57:30
126 Kamphausen Endrik M 40 19 269 Thyssen 125 01:57:44
127 Bernhardt Karin W 35 3 173 Styrumer TV 01:58:04
128 Werrick Gerhard M 35 35 288 TB Burgsteinfurt 01:58:41
129 Swoboda Benjamin M 30 21 191 ohne 01:59:22
130 Reeken Burkhard M 30 22 189 ohne 01:59:37
131 Schnermann Arnold M 30 23 291 Reiterverein Velen e.V 02:00:22
132 Eicker Barbara W 35 4 300 RC Musketier Wuppertal 02:00:32
133 Baumert Joachim M 45 11 281 SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 02:00:35
134 Kleideiter Ulla W 40 2 177 DJK Coesfeld 02:01:16
135 Alt Rudi M 55 2 254 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 02:02:34
136 Niemann Herbert M 40 20 238 SC Hörstel 02:03:28
137 Tenbrock Markus M 30 24 252 TZK Rhede 02:04:00
138 Robbe Gerd M 35 36 243 Multi-Sport Borken 02:04:25
139 Kaß Hildegard W 35 5 304 ASV Duisburg 02:04:29
140 Glasmacher Theo M 65 2 178 Tri Team Hagen 02:04:43
141 Zorenböhmer Rüdiger M 30 25 188 ohne 02:04:49
142 Boßmann Hedwig W 45 1 273 Hamminkelner SV 02:04:50
143 Mayböck Siegfried M 55 3 287 TSG Sprockhövel 02:05:44
144 Hübsch Franz M 50 8 221 ohne 02:06:11
145 Schwarze Falk M 30 26 176 ohne 02:06:54
146 Stefl Martin M 40 21 251 ohne 02:06:59
147 Jessen Jes M 60 1 263 PSV Brühl 02:07:13
148 Zygmanowski Jörn M 20 23 198 SV Hoogstede 02:07:55
149 Elsebrock Hans M 40 22 268 Dienstagsläufer 02:08:30
150 Müller Ben-ami Daniell M 35 37 302 PSV-Frankfurt 02:09:40
151 Triebold Klaus-Jörg M 40 23 265 SV Blau Weiß Aasee Münster 02:09:59
152 Meier Melanie W 35 6 219 Skiclub Düsseldorf 02:10:07
153 Westphal Jan M 55 4 303 SV Nordvelen 02:10:46
154 Munz Dr.Thomas M 45 12 309 TV DÄ 02:11:02
155 Majewski Karsten M 35 38 296 ohne 02:18:02
156 Nachtsheim Robert M 45 13 352 ohne 02:25:07
157 Briehl Olaf M 35 39 166 ohne 02:30:32
--- Fraussen Noel M 35 --- 275 TV  Stein Disquali.