Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

06.07.2020
 
31.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2005
Gesamt
Platz
Name Vorname AK AK
Platz
Start
Nr.
Verein Endzeit
1 Reipen Dominik M 20 1 327 TG Neuss 01:30:17
2 Bartsch Thomas M 30 1 309 TT Unibw Hamburg 01:30:35
3 Schuhmachers Jörg M 20 2 170 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:30:50
4 Wies Jürgen M 40 1 252 Big Wheel 01:30:55
5 Hölter Christian M 20 3 283 1. Tri Club Paderborn 01:31:37
6 Späker Dieter M 35 1 275 SUS Stadtlohn 01:32:04
7 Hein Markus M Jug 1 308 Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 01:32:38
8 Steentjes Simon M Jug 2 244 Bocholter WSV 01:32:51
9 Schmitz Norbert M 40 2 198 SC Lauf-Anholt 01:33:03
10 Sündermann Hans Dieter M 40 3 245 Duisburger SSC 09/20 01:33:06
11 Penno Winfried M 35 2 221 LUBIGTEAM PSV Bonn 01:33:37
12 Lensing Martin M 20 4 161 DJK Coesfeld 01:34:59
13 Wink Klaus M 35 3 241 Bocholter WSV 01:35:24
14 Modro Harald M 35 4 268 DJK Coesfeld 01:35:25
15 Huvers Joachim M 35 5 169 ohne 01:35:38
16 Albrecht Jörg M 35 6 294 LT Starlight Team Essen 01:36:07
17 Hölter Michael M 20 5 284 1. Tri Club Paderborn 01:36:44
18 Steinhagen Olaf M 40 4 278 SUS Stadtlohn 01:37:06
19 Walke Thomas M 35 7 226 TV Voerde 01:37:16
20 Radstaak Marco M 30 2 228 Bocholter WSV 01:37:22
21 Reuter Uwe M 40 5 209 DJK Coesfeld 01:37:35
22 Kemmerling Wolfgang M 50 1 157 DJK Coesfeld 01:38:00
23 Rechberger Marcus M 30 3 223 TUS Drevenack 01:38:16
24 Lensing Christian M 35 8 232 Bocholter WSV 01:38:16
25 Kower Oliver M 20 6 316 sc bayer05 uerdingen 01:38:21
26 VITAL-Sportstudio Staffel --- 1 322 VITAL-Sportstudio Borken 01:38:41
27 Henkel Manfred M 45 1 172 Schaffrath-Team 01:38:43
28 Euscher Wolfgang M 45 2 274 LC Solbad Ravensberg 01:38:44
29 Rennefeld Marc M 30 4 235 Bocholter WSV 01:39:34
30 Euscher Birgit W 35 1 273 LC Solbad Ravensberg 01:39:41
31 Schmäing Hermann M 20 7 305 ohne 01:39:42
32 Brühan Volkmar M 45 3 176 SC Delphin Dorsten 01:40:13
33 Broders Volker M 30 5 314 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:42:50
34 Wagner Björn M 20 8 239 Bocholter WSV 01:41:05
35 Scheewel Peter M 35 9 182 RG Haldern 03 01:41:08
36 Florin Michelle W 20 1 150 SuS Stadtlohn 01:41:08
37 Stegemann Stefan M 20 9 266 Hamminkelner SV 01:41:23
38 Koch Andreas M 35 10 317 TRI-Team-Wesel 01:41:30
39 Rottstegge Thomas M 40 6 236 Bocholter WSV 01:41:32
40 Krätzig Oliver M 40 7 313 TVDÄ Hanau 01:41:42
41 Uebbing André M 40 8 181 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:41:50
42 Roters Detlef M 40 9 189 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:41:56
43 Schulz Kalle M 35 11 311 ohne 01:42:04
44 Hopermann Udo M 55 1 265 Hamminkelner SV 01:42:07
45 Terfurth Andre M 35 12 312 RC Tornado Rees 01:42:09
46 Hollstein Dirk M 40 10 159 TK Grevenbroich 01:42:33
47 Wenning Andreas M 45 4 254 Bocholter WSV 01:42:42
48 Hüging Georg M 40 11 326 Tri Finish Münster 01:42:55
49 Podworni Reiner M 55 2 319 Triminators TV Voerde 01:42:59
50 Mück Philip M 20 10 289 TVG Kaiserau 01:43:01
51 Garcia Michael M 35 13 250 Team Winner 01:43:02
52 Kipar Mirco M 30 6 323 SV Gladbeck 13 e.V. 01:43:08
53 Stapelbroek Dieter M 35 14 164 DJK Coesfeld 01:43:13
54 Richter Ilja M 35 15 259 ohne 01:43:20
55 Lensing Reinhold M 45 5 233 Bocholter WSV 01:43:35
56 Schuster Manfred M 50 2 237 Bocholter WSV 01:43:39
57 Rudolph Heinz M 45 6 248 Blauer Mathildenweg 01:43:46
58 Pannhorst Kerstin W 30 1 192 Starlight Team Essen 01:43:47
59 Carepa Karin W 30 2 194 ASV Süchteln 01:43:49
60 Oesing Johannes M 40 12 282 TSV Raesfeld 01:43:55
61 Busch Thomas M 20 11 227 Bocholter WSV 01:43:58
62 Beeking Michael M 35 16 321 RC Tornado Rees 01:44:20
63 Beyerinck Manfred M 50 3 255 TV Goch 01:44:38
64 Schwarze Falk M 30 7 295 Moerser TV 01:44:49
65 Gehlhaar Thorsten M 30 8 303 Hildener AT 01:44:50
66 Deckers Bernhard M 45 7 213 TV Bocholt 01:45:05
67 Derksen Udo M 35 17 203 ohne 01:45:06
68 Warning Norbert M 35 18 281 ohne 01:45:37
69 Massing Andreas M 30 9 286 SV Haldern 01:45:43
70 Potdevin André M 30 10 298 L4D-Dorsten 01:45:50
71 Börmann Jutta W 35 2 272 ohne 01:45:52
72 Kössler Jürgen M 40 13 160 Tauchclub Maritim Borken 01:46:04
73 Grosse-Holz Andreas M 40 14 324 Tus Westfalia Hombruch 01:46:13
74 Fellner Bernhard M 40 15 151 TRI DUCKS Dorsten 01:46:20
75 Kaute Sara W 20 2 167 DJK Coesfeld 01:46:33
76 Spies Leen M 55 3 153 Astylos Tiel 01:46:43
77 Schäfer Steffen M 35 19 271 ohne 01:46:48
78 Hinderlich Hauke M 35 20 279 ohne 01:46:49
79 Möller Stefan M 40 16 247 Triminators TV Voerde 01:46:52
80 Deckers Jürgen M 35 21 249 Team Winner 01:47:06
81 Roters Heinrich M 45 8 185 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:47:10
82 Ellrichmann Gisa W 20 3 290 Tri-team Hagen 01:47:17
83 Demes Paul M 45 9 199 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:47:21
84 Schülke Thomas M 40 17 304 Triminators TV Voerde 01:47:22
85 Betcke Klaus M 40 18 293 Weseler Auegazellen 01:47:23
86 Elting Manfred M 40 19 242 Bocholter WSV 01:47:27
87 Lenartz Thomas M 40 20 184 ohne 01:47:39
88 Bell M. Andrew M 30 11 307 Marathon Ibbenbüren 01:47:43
89 Zellin Jan M 20 12 288 LG Dorsten 01:47:47
90 Schüttert-Lüxmann Bernd M 40 21 207 DJK Coesfeld 01:48:00
91 Hesterwerth Dieter M 40 22 214 Westfalia Groß Reken 01:48:03
92 Kersbaum Sandro M 20 13 166 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 01:48:06
93 Kayser Susanne W 40 1 287 DJK Coesfeld 01:48:26
94 Neubauer Andreas M 35 22 201 ohne 01:48:37
95 Telahr Andreas M 40 23 193 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:48:42
96 Wolf Anke W 40 2 310 VfS Büttgen 01:48:51
97 Duking Frank M 55 4 215 ATLETICO 73 01:49:09
98 Bernhardt Karin W 35 3 175 Styrumer TV 01:49:15
99 Beßeling Andreas M 35 23 186 LSF Münster 01:49:47
100 Lausberg Dieter M 45 10 285 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:49:49
101 Fretschen Christian M 35 24 155 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 01:50:00
102 Heithoff Eva W 35 4 222 Dt.Sportklub Düsseldorf 01:50:11
103 Böing Rainer M 45 11 270 DLRG Rhede 01:50:35
104 van de Bovenkamp Gerard M 45 12 154 Veteranen Nederland 01:50:44
105 Berger Jochen M 30 12 183 TRI DUCKS Dorsten 01:51:07
106 Richter Melanie W 30 3 260 ohne 01:51:13
107 Tiede Gisbert M 50 4 174 TVK Essen 01:51:20
108 Hüging Petra W 20 4 210 LT Starlight Team Essen 01:52:00
109 Kamphausen Endrik M 40 24 246 Blauer Mathildenweg 01:52:01
110 Scherbring Detlev M 45 13 243 Bocholter WSV 01:52:03
111 Schäpers Christian M 30 13 315 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:52:20
112 Stegemann Heiko M 40 25 325 ohne 01:52:28
113 Tebroke Stephan M 40 26 238 Bocholter WSV 01:52:29
114 Thiemann Herbert M 40 27 269 SV Bossendorf 01:52:31
115 Weever Martin M 40 28 240 Bocholter WSV 01:52:39
116 Pascher Michael M 50 5 234 Bocholter WSV 01:52:49
117 Börgers Bernd M 45 14 267 Hamminkelner SV 01:53:07
118 König Arne M 35 25 191 SV Hamminkeln 01:53:32
119 Osterkamp Josef M 65 1 261 DJK Coesfeld 01:53:37
120 Kleideiter Ulla W 40 3 225 DJK Coesfeld 01:53:40
121 Eck Alexander M 30 14 216 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 01:53:47
122 Simon Stefan M 35 26 257 ohne 01:53:49
123 Ebbers Michael M 50 6 211 DJK TUS Liedern 01:54:53
124 Kuntzsch Melanie W 35 5 258 ohne 01:55:04
125 Reuke Franz-Josef M 40 29 253 DJK-Rhede 01:55:11
126 Alt Rudi M 55 5 208 TRI DUCKS Dorsten 01:55:20
127 Dorenbeck Cornelia W 45 1 320 VfS Büttgen 01:55:22
128 Wolbring Ralf M 35 27 220 RaSo Team 01:55:40
129 Weinkath Wibke W 20 5 296 TUS Drevenack 01:55:54
130 Raith Manfred M 45 15 165 LN Nütterden 01:55:58
131 Hartmann Dr.Timo-L. M 40 30 187 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:56:53
132 Laudy Thorsten M 20 14 291 WIP Duisburg 01:57:02
133 Koppen Andreas M 35 28 262 Tri-Club Wuppertal 01:57:36
134 Langenhorst Rainer M 45 16 180 TSV Raesfeld 01:57:44
135 Lieneke Frank M 30 15 179 ohne 01:58:09
136 Eicker Joachim M 45 17 205 3athlon.org. e.V. 01:58:20
137 Zorenböhmer Rüdiger M 35 29 163 ohne 01:58:43
138 Eicker Barbara W 35 6 206 3athlon.org. e.V. 01:58:49
139 van Bruck Ralf M 40 31 301 ohne 01:58:51
140 Kluth Martin M 30 16 177 ohne 01:58:58
141 Boßmann Hedwig W 45 2 263 Hamminkelner SV 01:59:41
142 Jansen Julia W 20 6 229 Bocholter WSV 02:00:19
143 Große Vorholt Dieter M 50 7 300 ohne 02:00:27
144 Weyers Jochen M 40 32 219 ohne 02:00:44
145 Demming Ludger M 45 18 158 ohne 02:01:47
146 Küpper Christian M 35 30 204 ohne 02:02:24
147 Montag Kerstin W 30 4 202 ohne 02:02:35
148 Wellkamp Stefan M 30 17 195 ohne 02:04:05
149 Elsebrock Hans M 40 33 302 Dienstagsläufer 02:04:10
150 Niemann Herbert M 40 34 162 Teuto Riesenbeck 02:05:24
151 Siekmann Sara W 20 7 292 WIP Duisburg 02:05:31
152 Westhoff Klaus M 35 31 217 ohne 02:05:37
153 Jormann Simone W 30 5 230 Bocholter WSV 02:06:25
154 Frehe Patricia W 30 6 306 Marathon Ibbenbüren 02:07:32
155 Tenbrock Markus M 30 18 280 LAZ Rhede 02:07:50
156 Kemper Sandra W 35 7 297 TV Borken 02:08:18
157 Rohde Bernd M 50 8 190 TV Hoffnungsthal 07 02:08:46
158 Westphal Jan M 55 6 218 ohne 02:09:10
159 Delsing Friedhelm M 55 7 212 TV Bocholt 02:15:32
160 Lankes Stefan M 35 32 196 ohne 02:16:15
161 Große Vorholt Lea W 20 8 299 ohne 02:16:16
162 Deppe Birgit W 40 4 171 ohne 02:17:18