Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2006
Gesamt
Platz
Name Vorname AK AK
Platz
Start
Nr.
Verein Endzeit
1 Meyer Carsten M 35 1 499 TSG Burg Gretesch 01:27:01
2 Belfort Bruno M 30 1 378 ohne 01:28:40
3 Bartsch Thomas M 30 2 364 TT Uni Bw Hamburg 01:29:56
4 Wies Jürgen M 40 1 259 ohne 01:32:07
5 Sündermann Hans Dieter M 40 2 312 Duisburger SSC 09/20 01:33:35
6 Albrecht Jörg M 35 2 353 LT Starlight Team Essen 01:34:21
7 Huvers Joachim M 35 3 208 ohne 01:34:34
8 Knappheide Dirk M 35 4 363 WSU-Tri-Team 01:34:38
9 Späker Dieter M 35 5 252 SUS Stadtlohn 01:34:56
10 Schweiger Rolf M 45 1 253 TV Gronau 01:36:26
11 Schumachers Jörg M 20 1 365 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:36:45
12 Lensing Martin M 20 2 206 DJK Coesfeld 01:37:00
13 Rennefeld Marc M 30 3 339 Bocholter WSV 01:37:32
14 Bollenberg Jörg M 30 4 260 ohne 01:37:34
15 Kemmerling Wolfgang M 50 1 210 DJK Coesfeld 01:38:01
16 Wolfs Ton M 30 5 305 ohne 01:38:13
17 Wagner Björn M 20 3 344 Bocholter WSV 01:38:32
18 Effing Robert M 35 6 273 TV Gronau 01:38:47
19 Schmäing Hermann M 20 4 262 ohne 01:38:57
20 Telahr Jürgen M 30 6 239 ohne 01:39:02
21 Jakisch Thomas M 40 3 362 WSU-Tri-Team 01:39:09
22 Euscher Wolfgang M 45 2 292 LC Solbad Ravensberg 01:39:11
23 Ruhne Marcel M 30 7 281 TV Gronau 01:39:14
24 Terfurth Andre M 40 4 372 RC Tornado Rees 01:39:44
25 Nassmacher Wilhelm M 45 3 257 TV-Gronau 01:39:54
26 Schlütter Ludger M 45 4 346 Bocholter WSV 01:39:54
27 Stegemann Stefan M 20 5 266 Hamminkelner SV 01:39:56
28 Deckers Bernhard M 45 5 237 TV Bocholt 01:40:05
29 Stapelbroek Dieter M 35 7 227 DJK Coesfeld 01:40:15
30 Euscher Birgit W 35 1 291 LC Solbad Ravensberg 01:40:28
31 Schön Dietmar M 50 2 309 TVK1877 Essen-Kupferdreh 01:40:30
32 Teuber Edgar M 40 5 272 TV Gronau 01:40:31
33 Janssen Stefan M 40 6 310 Cerberus Nijmegen 01:40:32
34 van Haren Marcel M 40 7 306 ohne 01:40:38
35 Zilm Heinz-Dieter M 35 8 201 SF Klein Reken 01:40:39
36 Elting Manfred M 40 8 342 Bocholter WSV 01:40:46
37 Halupka Hanjo M 45 6 311 TG Neuss 01:40:52
38 Scheewel Peter M 40 9 278 RG Haldern 03 TRI 01:41:05
39 Brühan Volkmar M 45 7 246 SC Delphin Dorsten 01:40:53
40 Stegmann Cordula W 20 1 369 Triathlon Team Witten 01:41:34
41 Möllmann Frank M 35 9 247 ohne 01:42:13
42 Borchers Stefanie W 35 2 321 Triathlon Club Essen 84 e.V 01:42:14
43 Gohsen Jürgen M 35 10 325 ESI Marbeck 01:42:28
44 Busch Thomas M 20 6 361 Bocholter WSV 01:42:32
45 Hopermann Udo M 55 1 221 Hamminkelner SV 01:42:40
46 Philipp Frank M 40 10 377 TuS Drevenack 01:42:49
47 Schüttert-Lüxmann Bernd M 40 11 295 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 01:43:04
48 Schäfer Steffen M 35 11 317 ohne 01:43:07
49 Rottstegge Andreas M 35 12 356 Altrhede Power 01:43:17
50 Rottstegge Thomas M 40 12 340 Bocholter WSV 01:43:48
51 Warning Norbert M 40 13 332 ohne 01:43:53
52 Spies Leen M 55 2 322 Astylos Tiel NL 01:44:03
53 König Arne M 35 13 204 SV Hamminkeln 01:44:10
54 Beeking Michael M 35 14 373 RC Tornado Rees 01:44:11
55 Bockholt Dirk M 35 15 269 ohne 01:44:12
56 Heddendorp Jens M 20 7 347 Bocholter WSV 01:44:16
57 Wolbring Ralf M 35 16 282 ohne 01:44:27
58 Neitzert Stefan M 40 14 324 Tri Power Aegidienberg 01:45:00
59 Körsgen Henrik M 20 8 248 ohne 01:45:18
60 Rudolph Heinz M 45 8 293 Triminators TV Voerde 01:45:18
61 Garcia Michael M 40 15 359 TV Bocholt 01:45:21
62 Kaden Philip M 20 9 349 Bocholter WSV 01:45:24
63 Dahlhaus Jürgen M 45 9 316 SF-Klein Reken 01:45:28
64 Gehlhaar Thorsten M 30 8 263 Hildener AT 01:45:34
65 Buchkremer Marcus M 40 16 376 SV Wesel 01:45:46
66 Koopmann Nina W 20 2 280 TV Voerde Triminators 01:45:47
67 Lavergne David M 40 17 285 Phönix Bocholt 01:45:57
68 Fellner Bernhard M 40 18 200 TRI DUCKS Dorsten 01:45:58
69 Derksen Udo M 35 17 254 ohne 01:46:56
70 Hesterwerth Dieter M 45 10 207 Westfalia Reken 01:47:18
71 Dey Michael M 35 18 203 ohne 01:47:19
72 Borgdorf Mirko M 20 10 267 ohne 01:47:30
73 Schneider-Heuer Hans P. M 45 11 216 ohne 01:47:35
74 Koprivsek Michael M 20 11 236 ohne 01:47:37
75 Neubauer Andreas M 40 19 214 ohne 01:47:49
76 Deckers Jürgen M 40 20 299 TV Bocholt 01:48:00
77 Schuster Thomas M 40 21 230 Lauftreff Vynen 01:48:07
78 Vogt Sabine W 30 1 258 ohne 01:48:08
79 Roters Heinrich M 45 12 229 DJK-TRI-Rhede 01:48:11
80 Simon Stefan M 35 19 370 ohne 01:48:21
81 Kwasniok Sascha M 30 9 276 3athlon.org e.V. 01:48:25
82 Kössler Jürgen M 40 22 264 Tauchclub Maritim Borken 01:48:31
83 Peukert Rajko M 35 20 218 ohne 01:48:38
84 Börgers Bernd M 45 13 231 HSV Hamminkeln 01:48:49
85 Lensing Reinhold M 45 14 337 Bocholter WSV 01:48:51
86 Möller Stefan M 45 15 286 Triminators TV Voerde 01:48:53
87 Wienecke Frank M 35 21 277 ohne 01:48:55
88 Schmitz Georg M 60 1 319 TVK1877 Essen-Kupferdreh 01:49:18
89 Averesch Stephan M 35 22 302 DJK Coesfeld 01:50:06
90 Fischer Britta W 30 2 289 ohne 01:50:10
91 Hüging Petra W 30 3 327 Starlight Team Essen 01:50:13
92 Mansfeld Matthias M 40 23 288 ohne 01:50:26
93 Schmidt Martin M 40 24 244 Triathlon-Team-Witten 01:50:34
94 Geraths Nicole W 20 3 368 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:50:43
95 Alt Rudi M 55 3 232 TRI-DUCKS-Dorsten 01:50:46
96 Spogahn Hans-M. M 50 3 351 Bocholter WSV 01:50:50
97 Pascher Michael M 50 4 338 Bocholter WSV 01:51:00
98 Scherbing Detlev M 45 16 350 Bocholter WSV 01:51:03
99 Ellendt Rüdiger M 35 23 274 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 01:51:32
100 Thiemann Herbert M 40 25 226 SV Bossendorf 01:51:32
101 Schmitz Jan M 20 12 228 TriClub Wuppertal 01:51:40
102 Bettger Thomas M 30 10 275 RTG-Wesel 01:52:14
103 Tebroke Stephan M 45 17 343 Bocholter WSV 01:52:14
104 Kaute Sara W 20 4 294 DJK Coesfeld 01:52:22
105 Hendriks Bennie M 45 18 304 ohne 01:52:31
106 Hahn Oliver M 30 11 284 NiersRunners Wachtendonk 01:52:35
107 Hartmann Timo M 40 26 315 DJK-Tri-Rhede 01:52:41
108 Tenkamp Claudia W 30 4 202 ohne 01:52:50
109 Rößing Matthias M 45 19 279 DJK Rhede 01:53:10
110 Weever Martin M 45 20 345 Bocholter WSV 01:53:14
111 Lütticke Frank M 35 24 213 ohne 01:53:35
112 Beckmann Tobias M 20 13 297 ohne 01:53:44
113 Bollenberg Jörg M 30 12 260 ohne 01:54:15
114 Lai Claudia W 40 1 303 ohne 01:55:03
115 Lausberg Dieter M 45 21 367 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:55:17
116 Tenbrock Andreas M 40 27 334 SV Haldern 01:55:44
117 Böing Rainer M 45 22 222 DLRG Rhede 01:56:09
118 Küpper Thomas M 35 25 301 Team Ahsen 01:56:28
119 Gräff Michael M 40 28 245 Team Essen 1999 e.V. 01:56:58
120 Eßing Frank M 35 26 375 ohne 01:57:30
121 Schubinski Frank M 35 27 217 SC Constantin 01:57:45
122 Reichelt Harald M 45 23 255 ohne 01:58:17
123 Lausberg Nadine W 20 5 366 SC Wegberg Radsport 01:58:31
124 Osterkamp Josef M 65 1 323 DJK Coesfeld 01:58:34
125 Schäpers Christian M 30 13 212 TRI-Ducks-Dorsten 01:58:36
126 Terwiel Wolfgang M 40 29 330 TV Rhede 01:58:53
127 Bongers Stephan M 40 30 224 TV Borken 01:59:05
128 Hammer Dirk M 40 31 211 ohne 01:59:08
129 Bennemann Rolf M 35 28 326 Triandertaler Mettmann 01:59:33
130 Klümper Nicole W 20 6 357 ohne 01:59:43
131 Boßmann Hedwig W 50 1 283 Hamminkelner SV 02:01:07
132 Hellwig Sammy M 65 2 313 Tri Michels Hamburg 02:01:10
133 Kleinsorge Stefan M 50 5 331 ohne 02:01:45
134 Joosten Mario M 20 14 336 Bocholter WSV 02:02:10
135 Schneider Markus M 35 29 243 Roadrunners 02:02:12
136 Beisenbusch Johannes M 45 24 318 Rapid-Ramirez 02:02:17
137 Puckert Brigitte W 45 1 290 Hamminkelner SV 02:02:20
138 Bremer Tracy W 55 1 314 Tri Michels Hamburg 02:03:12
139 Wellkamp Stefan M 30 14 270 ohne 02:03:14
140 Gademann Thomas M 40 32 250 SV Delphin Dorsten 02:07:09
141 Elsebrock Hans M 45 25 355 Dienstagsläufer 02:07:32
142 Lankes Stefan M 35 30 251 ohne 02:08:27
143 Deppe Birgit W 40 2 205 ohne 02:11:29
144 Döring Elke W 35 3 241 ohne 02:16:48
145 Döring Thomas M 40 33 240 ohne 02:16:50
146 Westphal Jan M 55 4 371 ohne 02:16:56
147 Hinnemann Eva W 45 2 238 Triathlon Xanten 02:25:46