Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2006

Gesamt
Platz

Name Vorname AK AK Platz

Start
Nr.

Verein Endzeit
1 Dittrich Sven M 35 1 175 ohne 00:47:56
2 Droese Bastian M 16 1 149 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 00:49:10
3 Arnold Tolger M 20 1 92 Hertener Jungs 00:49:20
4 Schön Pascal M 20 2 135 TVK 1877 Essen-Kupferdreh 00:49:38
5 Klein-Bösing Carsten M 20 3 22 SV Schermbeck 00:50:22
6 Uckelmann Volker M 35 2 130 ohne 00:50:33
7 Kieslich Marcus M 20 4 84 TuS Sythen 00:51:15
8 Möllmann Thorsten M 20 5 83 F.C. Nordick 00:51:24
9 van Kronenberg Michael M 35 3 12 Windsurfingclub Bocholt 00:51:32
10 Beckmann Christian M 40 1 112 Flying Doctors 00:52:17
11 Lorek Peter M 30 1 158 ohne 00:52:39
12 Pongratz Oliver M 30 2 20 ohne 00:52:41
13 Nattefort Peter M 35 4 50 ohne 00:52:43
14 Krinke Reinhard M 50 1 38 TV Borken 00:52:44
15 Hermann Frank M 45 1 95 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 00:53:08
16 Segbers Ralf M 30 3 156 LTW Stadtlohn 00:53:12
17 Unterhansberg Holger M 40 2 120 ohne 00:53:33
18 Dockhorn Ingo M 35 5 128 Rapid Ramirez 00:53:43
19 Schuller Marc M 30 4 170 LG Knorperschaden 00:53:46
20 Wollschläger Thomas M 40 3 67 ohne 00:53:50
21 Wohlgemuth Christian M 30 5 14 TSG-Dülmen 00:54:04
22 Kempkes Christiane W 40 1 44 TV Borken 00:54:12
23 Neuhaus Nils M 30 6 154 Battlestar Trilaktika 00:54:15
24 Meier Enrico M 30 7 42 LTW Gescher 00:54:29
25 Cluse Bernhard M 45 2 179 ohne 00:54:36
26 Wenzel Andreas M 40 4 185 AOK Borken 00:54:39
27 Donart Kathi W 35 1 153 Battlestar Trilaktika 00:54:43
28 Wöscher Sylvia W 45 1 100 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:54:53
29 Jahnert Christoph M 20 6 181 ohne 00:55:07
30 Stratmann Daniel M 16 2 36 Bocholter WSV 00:55:19
31 Schmid Ulrich M 30 8 192 Bocholter WSV 00:55:38
32 Nagel Benedikt M 18 1 75 ohne 00:55:44
34 Wolters Andreas M 30 9 160 LTW Stadtlohn 00:55:48
33 Knops Stefan M 30 10 168 ohne 00:55:50
35 Wöscher Simone W 20 1 145 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:55:50
36 Bußkamp Jörg M 35 6 96 TV Bocholt 00:55:57
37 Brömmel Lisa W 19 1 180 ohne 00:56:05
38 Foerster Raimund M 45 3 147 DJK VfR Saarn 00:56:10
39 Azmani Ali M 35 7 15 ohne 00:56:16
40 Menkhoff Dr. Andreas M 35 8 129 WSU Warendorf 00:56:28
41 Dämmer Peter M 35 9 182 AOK Borken 00:56:34
42 Fleischmann Stefan M 35 10 47 ohne 00:56:43
43 van Kronenberg Markus M 40 5 7 Windsurfingclub Bocholt 00:56:44
44 Beckmann Hans-Jörg M 35 11 70 SV Schermbeck 00:56:49
45 Acito Tino M 30 11 48 ohne 00:56:59
46 Tenbrink Jürgen M 35 12 114 ohne 00:57:01
47 Stratmann Jürgen M 40 6 155 Bocholter WSV 00:57:06
48 Straub Steffen M 35 13 105 ohne 00:57:17
49 Brathe Franz M 55 1 174 ohne 00:57:19
50 Nagel Norbert M 45 4 76 ohne 00:57:22
51 Fleischmann Wencke W 35 2 46 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel 00:57:24
52 Mätzkow Rolf M 45 5 63 TV Utfort/Eick 00:57:29
53 Schilke Norbert M 50 2 88 MTG Horst Essen 00:57:34
54 Bachorski Manfred M 40 7 78 SC Südlohn 00:57:35
55 Kortmann Ute W 45 2 68 Triathlon-Team-Witten 00:57:36
56 Elsbernd Ulrike W 30 1 93 TV Gronau 00:57:48
57 Motzet Hubert M 40 8 121 Team Schönox Osterwick 00:57:57
58 Manuele Mario M 30 12 69 ohne 00:58:10
59 Schmereim Harald M 50 3 87 Multi-Sport Borken 00:58:15
60 Koop Dieter M 45 6 98 Lauftreff Borken 00:58:20
61 Büsken Johannes M 45 7 53 ohne 00:58:22
62 Schmidt Martina W 35 3 5 Triathlon-Team Witten 00:58:25
63 Krinke Bianca W 20 2 141 TV Borken 00:58:28
64 Steinbock Bernd M 60 1 187 TUS Gildehaus 00:58:30
65 Kallen Christian M 20 7 166 ohne 00:58:40
66 Hollad Bernd M 40 9 127 SC Südlohn 28 00:58:45
67 Overwin Ralph M 45 8 125 TRC-Essen 84 00:58:50
68 Bockhoff Manu W 30 2 71 ohne 00:58:50
69 Döking Stefan M 40 10 139 Feuerwehr Borken 00:58:51
70 Kreilkamp Josef M 40 11 148 TV Borken 00:59:05
71 van Haren Simone W 35 4 136 ohne 00:59:07
72 Fahrland Nicola W 35 5 172 ohne 00:59:09
73 Vallée Peter M 40 12 94 Bocholter Wassersport 00:59:10
74 Knoth Karolin W 20 3 173 ohne 00:59:11
75 Lenz Marcus M 35 14 80 ohne 00:59:17
76 Schulte Sonja W 30 3 115 ohne 00:59:33
77 Schwermer Peter M 45 9 133 ohne 00:59:45
78 Büsken Christian M 40 13 72 ohne 00:59:49
79 Lanze Olaf M 40 14 188 AOK Borken 00:59:56
80 Finnenkötter Antje W 30 4 45 ohne 01:00:00
81 Pfrogner Sonja W 35 6 104 ohne 01:00:01
82 Romswinkel Jörg M 35 15 31 ohne 01:00:17
83 Kornath Christine W 35 7 34 ohne 01:00:18
84 Potthoff Werner M 50 4 177 Sportfreunde Altendorf 01:00:31
85 Osterholt Otger M 45 10 49 VFL Ahaus 01:00:32
86 Floer Stefan M 30 13 191 ohne 01:00:50
87 Bergmann Ansgar M 35 16 131 Rapid Ramirez 01:00:51
88 Könning Stefan M 30 14 56 ohne 01:00:53
89 Bolz Dietmar M 40 15 117 ohne 01:00:56
90 Manger Oliver M 40 16 167 ohne 01:01:00
91 Jany Thomas M 35 17 33 ohne 01:01:28
92 Hülsmann Kirsten W 20 4 23 SV Schermbeck 01:01:30
93 Hermann Nicole W 16 1 150 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 01:01:37
94 Lensing Fabian M 16 3 123 Bocholter WSV 01:01:41
95 Ludwig Klaus-D. M 50 5 61 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee Münster 01:01:42
96 Witt Norman M 35 18 65 SV Schermbeck 01:02:01
97 Stevens Henk M 55 2 119 ohne 01:02:09
98 Klauke Arne M 18 2 62 TV Asberg 01:02:28
99 Peters Frank M 40 17 193 ohne 01:02:32
100 Kösters Ingo M 35 19 106 KC Treffnix Bocholt 01:02:34
101 Dumke Kay M 35 20 82 ohne 01:02:40
102 Mohrenz Silke W 30 5 40 TV Borken 01:02:47
103 Heise-Flecken Detlef M 50 6 85 ohne 01:02:50
104 Nienhuys Kathrin W 20 5 111 SV Bedburg-Hau 01:02:53
105 Kwasniok Marion W 30 6 90 ohne 01:03:13
106 Mross Dietmar M 55 3 37 LT-Dorsten 01:03:27
107 Rohde Bernd M 50 7 4 TV Hoffnungsthal 07 01:03:29
108 Ewering Ralf M 35 21 134 ohne 01:03:46
109 Hessing Nicole W 20 6 10 ohne 01:03:54
110 Knappe Markus M 35 22 55 ohne 01:04:01
111 Götz Bärbel W 40 2 142 ohne 01:04:21
112 Kronenberg Markus M 30 15 6 ohne 01:04:29
113 Veile Stephanie W 45 3 159 ohne 01:04:33
114 Christochowitz Winfried M 45 11 178 Sportfreunde Altendorf 01:04:35
115 Altrogge Christof M 40 18 9 ohne 01:04:38
116 Schmitz Rudi M 50 8 108 ohne 01:04:41
117 Fellner Matthias M 16 4 3 TRI DUCKS Dorsten 01:05:07
118 Hollenbeck Kevin M 18 3 124 TRC-Essen 84 01:05:07
119 Felgenhauer Eberhard M 65 1 66 TSG Reken 01:05:24
120 Friebe Detlef M 40 19 18 ohne 01:05:34
121 Nagel Alexandra W 20 7 74 ohne 01:05:37
122 Stamm Dirk M 35 23 109 ohne 01:05:44
123 Kühn Oliver M 35 24 79 Rapid Ramirez 01:06:13
124 Mußenbrock Hermann M 50 9 1 ZR u. Fahrverein Heiden 01:06:16
125 Bachorski Manfred M 40 20 78 SC Südlohn 01:06:44
126 Klein Ingrid W 40 3 52 ohne 01:06:50
127 Karsten Michael M 40 21 91 ohne 01:07:02
128 Flecken Gabi W 40 4 86 ohne 01:07:05
129 Knops Christiane W 30 7 169 ohne 01:07:10
130 Kadletz Matthias M 40 22 57 Radbod-Runners 01:07:12
131 Steingräber Uwe M 40 23 107 ohne 01:07:17
132 van Kronenberg Heike W 40 5 13 Windsurfingclub Bocholt 01:07:43
133 Remmen Peter M 50 10 171 ohne 01:08:09
134 Tünte André M 30 16 137 TSV Raesfeld 01:08:12
135 Klepzig Miriam W 20 8 183 AOK Borken 01:08:48
136 Klüber Frank M 40 24 32 ohne 01:09:11
137 Grewe Elisabeth W 45 4 99 ohne 01:09:41
138 Wenzel Karla W 35 7 184 AOK Borken 01:09:43
139 Vogelsang Barbara W 40 6 2 ohne 01:09:44
140 Holl Norman M 30 17 165 ohne 01:09:53
141 Becker Arnold M 55 4 39 SG Borken 01:09:59
142 Zerressen Dirk M 40 25 73 Rapic Ramirez 01:10:17
143 Spickers Petra W 20 9 41 TV Borken 01:10:51
144 Rüffer Andreas M 45 12 157 ohne 01:11:00
145 Daute Petra W 30 8 110 SV Bedburg-Hau 01:11:09
146 Sawatzki Andreas M 35 25 59 ohne 01:12:31
147 Lepper Martin M 35 26 21 ohne 01:14:00
148 Buchmelter Bernhard M 45 13 29 ohne 01:14:53
149 van Alst Jens M 20 8 27 ohne 01:15:19
150 Träger Dirk M 30 18 26 ohne 01:16:32
151 Richter Heike W 35 8 186 ohne 01:18:16
152 Ibels Thomas M 45 14 19 ohne 01:18:17
153 Brouka Michael M 35 27 24 ohne 01:20:37
154 Tenner Michael M 40 26 25 ohne 01:23:39