Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2007
Platz

Start-Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 370 Werner, Stefan Team Roseversand 76 M30 1 1:22:57
2 265 Seelen, Thomas ohne 64 M40 1 1:26:16
3 322 Kappelhoff, Uwe SUS Stadtlohn 76 M30 2 1:27:15
4 359 Wies, Jürgen Besorgte Biker e.V. 64 M40 2 1:29:37
5 283 Steentjes, Simon Bocholter WSV 87 MHK 1 1:29:47
6 250 Späker, Dieter SUS Stadtlohn 67 M40 3 1:29:52
7 257 Hölter, Michael SUS Stadtlohn 82 MHK 2 1:30:54
8 258 Hinske, Berthold SUS Stadtlohn 67 M40 4 1:31:08
9 278 Penno, Winfried Bronny.de Team PSV Bonn 69 M35 1 1:31:28
10 371 Volmering, Martin Team Roseversand 67 M40 5 1:31:29
11 232 Dück, Mischa TVK 1877 Essen 72 M35 2 1:31:37
12 338 Knappheide, Dirk WSU-Tri-Team Warendorf 67 M40 6 1:31:52
13 281 Heddendorp, Daniel Bocholter WSV 87 MHK 3 1:33:22
14 414 Daldrup, Christoph DJK Dülmen Tri Team 66 M40 7 1:33:33
15 385 Winter, Maic Bocholter WSV 71 M35 3 1:34:01
16 341 Lundström, Sven TV Lemgo 68 M35 4 1:34:05
17 206 Hutzelmann, Heiko SG Poseidon Eppelheim 74 M30 3 1:34:20
18 354 Schmitz, Norbert SC Lauf Anholt 62 M45 1 1:35:23
19 402 Stapelbroek, Dieter DJK Coesfeld 67 M40 8 1:35:45
20 418 Rychwalski, Dr. Peter RWE Starlight Team 63 M40 9 1:36:12
21 339 Jakisch, Thomas WSU-Tri-Team Warendorf 62 M45 2 1:36:16
22 369 Paselk, Frank Triminators TV Voerde 68 M35 5 1:36:17
23 285 Rennefeld, Marc Bocholter WSV 72 M35 6 1:36:52
24 311 Steinhagen, Olaf SUS Stadtlohn 65 M40 10 1:37:06
25 200 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter Vfl Hüls 71 M35 7 1:38:20
26 342 Euscher, Wolfgang LC Solbad Ravensberg 58 M45 3 1:38:22
27 217 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 77 M30 4 1:38:35
28 282 Kaden, Philipp Bocholter WSV 82 MHK 4 1:38:41
29 428 Uhlenbrock, Volker Bocholter WSV 68 M35 8 1:38:53
30 254 Harbering, Martin Bocholter WSV 74 M30 5 1:39:11
31 387 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M50 1 1:39:17
32 382 Hollstein, Dirk TK Grevenbroich 65 M40 11 1:39:24
33 327 Thevis, Patrick Marathon-Club Eschweiler 78 MHK 5 1:39:36
34 240 Stein, Wolfgang TVK 1877 Essen 49 M55 1 1:39:45
35 297 Warning, Norbert Rhede 66 M40 12 1:39:52
36 301 Brühan, Volkmar SV Schermbeck 57 M50 2 1:40:00
37 234 Draganski, Franz TVK 1877 Essen 62 M45 4 1:40:06
38 298 Schlütter, Ludger TV Bocholt 58 M45 5 1:40:15
39 358 Sander, Michael SV Hullern 68 79 MHK 6 1:40:22
40 212 Stegemann, Stefan Hamminkelner SV 80 MHK 7 1:40:26
41 413 Gehlhaar, Thorsten Hildener AT 72 M35 9 1:40:53
42 333 Terfurth, Andre RC Tornado Rees 66 M40 13 1:41:00
43 411 Faßbender, Michael TV Voerde-Triminators 64 M40 14 1:41:03
44 226 Klix, Daniela Polizei-Sportverein-München 79 WHK 1 1:41:06
45 400 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 WHK 2 1:41:34
46 216 Delveaux, André SV Sterkrade Nord 1920/25 77 M30 6 1:41:50
47 269 Nienaber, Günter tve Greven /Triathlon 63 M40 15 1:42:36
48 403 Borchers, Stefanie Triathlon Club Essen 84 68 W35 1 1:42:39
49 235 Hüsken, Stephan TVK 1877 Essen 63 M40 16 1:42:40
50 286 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M40 17 1:43:04
51 315 Löschner, Uwe Triteam TSG Sprockhövel 60 M45 6 1:43:09
52 249 Deckers, Bernhard TV Bocholt 59 M45 7 1:43:26
53 208 Peplau, Ingo ohne 75 M30 7 1:43:28
54 302 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SF-Klein Reken 57 M50 3 1:43:45
55 291 Üffing, Matthias Bocholter WSV 63 M40 18 1:43:49
56 276 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M55 2 1:43:53
57 214 Dittmer, Michael ASV Duisburg 57 M50 4 1:43:58
58 293 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M40 19 1:44:04
59 313 Gromann, Ralf SV Schermbeck 63 M40 20 1:44:06
60 350 Schäfer, Steffen SG Borken - Radsport 67 M40 21 1:44:10
61 248 Jungesblut, Frank TUS 09 Erkenschwick 71 M35 10 1:44:15
62 253 Derksen, Udo ohne 69 M35 11 1:44:19
63 378 Pacheco, Daniel RC Musketier Wuppertal 87 MHK 8 1:44:24
64 221 Buchkremer, Marcus SV Wesel 64 M40 22 1:44:25
65 272 Theisen, Volker Moerser TV 66 M40 23 1:44:26
66 203 Dey, Michael Leichtathletik Nütterden 69 M35 12 1:44:30
67 422 Oesing, Johannes TSV Raesfeld 61 M45 8 1:44:37
68 237 Witteborn, Holger TVK 1877 Essen 64 M40 24 1:44:46
69 310 Hinderlich, Hauke ohne 69 M35 13 1:44:56
70 266 Koprivsek, Michael Ute Mückel Triathlonteam 81 MHK 9 1:45:11
71 229 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel NL 49 M55 3 1:45:18
72 239 Büns, Karl-Heinz TVK 1877 Essen 53 M50 5 1:45:53
73 388 Neubauer, Andreas ohne 66 M40 25 1:46:01
74 201 Gördes, Markus Ruderverein Oberhausen 72 M35 14 1:46:17
75 295 Neuhaus, Nils Rapid Ramirez 73 M30 8 1:46:22
76 273 Koopmann, Nina Triminators TV Voerde 81 WHK 3 1:46:26
77 381 Potdevin, André Tri Ducks Dorsten 72 M35 15 1:46:34
78 394 von der Heyden, Jonas BTV 1846 Wuppertal 87 MHK 10 1:46:35
79 294 ter Beek, Ralf TV Gronau 62 M45 9 1:46:50
80 380 Börmann, Jutta SV Gladbeck 13 67 W40 1 1:47:01
81 242 Weiß, Thorsten SV Sterkrade Nord 79 MHK 11 1:47:19
82 417 Schlusemann, Marc ohne 74 M30 9 1:47:26
83 299 Kössler, Jürgen Tauchclub Maritim Borken 64 M40 26 1:47:29
84 390 Sander, Cornelia Tri Team PSV-UniBw München 83 WHK 4 1:47:44
85 227 Fürst, Jörg ohne 66 M40 27 1:47:56
86 202 Lütticke, Frank Borken 69 M35 16 1:48:00
87 251 König, Arne SV Hamminkeln 67 M40 28 1:48:04
88 307 Meißner, Horst ohne 63 M40 29 1:48:24
89 347 Eßing, Frank ohne 67 M40 30 1:48:30
90 352 Klauke, Hans-Peter SV Hullern 68 57 M50 6 1:48:34
91 270 Bettger, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 72 M35 17 1:48:47
92 424 Ackermann, Johannes LG Alpen 59 M45 10 1:48:52
93 379 Werth, Sabrina ohne 78 WHK 5 1:48:57
94 415 Reimer, Roland TV Rhede 72 M35 18 1:48:58
95 268 Weinkath, Wibke TuS Drevenack 76 W30 1 1:49:00
96 318 Tepferd, Claudia VfL Hüls e.V. 73 W30 2 1:49:04
97 296 Bollenberg, Jörg ohne 72 M35 19 1:49:15
98 267 Schwarze, Falk Moerser TV 73 M30 10 1:49:19
99 213 Gaspercic, Martina ASV Duisburg 66 W40 2 1:49:20
100 374 Ihling, Johnny TV Bocholt 61 M45 11 1:49:24
101 397 Kühnel, Andreas TVK 1877 Essen 60 M45 12 1:49:28
102 274 Terwiel, Wolfgang TV Rhede 62 M45 13 1:49:33
103 326 Lebbing, Thomas SG Borken 70 M35 20 1:49:58
104 224 Heinrich, Dirk ohne 64 M40 31 1:50:04
105 365 Bleidißel, Martina Tri Finish Münster 83 WHK 6 1:50:09
106 366 Radstaak, Jens Tri Finish Münster 77 M30 11 1:50:10
107 405 Niedecker, Ingo ohne 69 M35 21 1:50:12
108 401 Büchter, Martin TVK 1877 Essen 70 M35 22 1:50:25
109 280 Busch, Thomas Bocholter WSV 78 MHK 12 1:50:42
110 386 Averesch, Stephan DJK Coesfeld 67 M40 32 1:50:47
111 343 Reismann, Frank Renntiere Marl 68 M35 23 1:50:49
112 207 Busemann, Michael Hamminkelner SV 65 M40 33 1:50:53
113 236 Köhler, Maria TVK 1877 Essen 80 WHK 7 1:50:59
114 421 Mecking, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 65 M40 34 1:51:02
115 332 Wacker, Heike SG Borken 73 W30 3 1:51:05
116 225 Jost, Karl SV Hullern 54 M50 7 1:51:06
117 375 Bertels, Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 62 M45 14 1:51:27
118 288 Weever, Martin   61 M45 15 1:51:30
119 406 Welling, Norbert ohne 70 M35 24 1:51:38
120 238 Schmitz, Georg TVK 1877 Essen 43 M60 1 1:51:45
121 319 Beckmann, Tobias ohne 78 MHK 13 1:52:03
122 330 Weyers, Andre ohne 69 M35 25 1:52:15
123 335 Kraus, Steffen ohne 71 M35 26 1:52:44
124 271 Lander, Wolfgang ohne 51 M55 4 1:52:51
125 277 Buchkremer, Wolfgang ohne 57 M50 8 1:53:05
126 376 Braun, Frank SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 62 M45 16 1:53:19
127 346 Unterhansberg, Holger ohne 63 M40 35 1:53:34
128 391 Wulftange, Klaus ohne 76 M30 12 1:53:52
129 409 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M40 36 1:53:53
130 412 Beinke, Thorsten ohne 68 M35 27 1:53:59
131 355 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M55 5 1:54:05
132 260 Meyer-Bothling, Claus-P. WSV Bocholt 64 M40 37 1:54:14
133 426 Rickert, Manfred Bocholter WSV 60 M45 17 1:54:21
134 364 Brathe, Franz S.V. Hullern 50 M55 6 1:54:37
135 220 Mätzkow, Rolf TV Utfort /Eick 58 M45 18 1:54:39
136 223 Azmani, Ali ohne 71 M35 28 1:54:42
137 308 Kornath, Christine ohne 69 W35 2 1:54:43
138 264 Kluth, Martin ohne 72 M35 29 1:54:45
139 255 Bongers, Stephan TV Borken 63 M40 38 1:54:51
140 399 Hantke, Paul TV Gronau 43 M60 2 1:55:03
141 289 Spogahn, Hans-Michael Bocholter WSV 56 M50 9 1:55:21
142 210 Fellner, Bernhard Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M45 19 1:55:40
143 222 Zorenböhmer, Rüdiger Sportfreunde Klein-Reken 70 M35 30 1:55:56
144 450 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M65 1 1:56:07
145 287 Scherbring, Detlev Bocholter WSV 59 M45 20 1:56:08
146 393 von Glinski, Detlev SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 21 1:56:27
147 407 Pooth, Hermann ohne 52 M55 7 1:56:36
148 419 Greven, Hermann ASV Köln 64 M40 39 1:57:05
149 368 Koprivsek, Rainer Thomas ohne 56 M50 10 1:57:13
150 284 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M50 11 1:57:21
151 392 Klauke, Regina SV Hullern 68 60 W45 1 1:57:26
152 362 Poßberg, Roland SV Raadt 66 M40 40 1:57:30
153 247 Kindermann, Andreas Bürgerschützengilde Oer 78 MHK 14 1:57:37
154 331 Reuke, Franz-Josef DJK Rhede 62 M45 22 1:58:03
155 231 Schulz, Thomas ohne 69 M35 31 1:58:12
156 241 Exler, Jessica TVK 1877 Essen 87 WHK 8 1:58:26
157 233 Mattheus, Bernd TVK 1877 Essen 56 M50 12 1:58:27
158 263 Born, Detlef ohne 66 M40 41 1:59:03
159 328 Petter, Beatrice Marathon-Club Eschweiler 81 WHK 9 1:59:08
160 325 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M30 13 1:59:15
161 349 Stimpel, Frank ohne 62 M45 23 2:00:26
162 316 Lankes, Stefan Team Am Bahnhof Rhede 67 M40 42 2:00:36
163 356 Mickan, Markus ohne 80 MHK 15 2:00:42
164 336 Drygalla, Klaus ohne 64 M40 43 2:00:43
165 259 Will, Graham ohne 70 M35 32 2:00:53
166 262 Pusch, Yvonne TuS Drevenack 74 W30 4 2:01:19
167 211 Klix, Bianca Ayyo-Team Essen 79 WHK 10 2:01:20
168 279 Koopmann, Udo ohne 66 M40 44 2:01:30
169 304 Wellkamp, Stefan Team Am Bahnhof Rhede 73 M30 14 2:02:02
170 361 Kluczka, Thomas TV Einigkeit Mülheim 61 M45 24 2:02:11
171 204 Duhr, Oliver ohne 72 M35 33 2:02:16
172 395 Kremers, Norbert SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 60 M45 25 2:02:26
173 353 Wesselmecking, Torsten ohne 62 M45 26 2:02:35
174 337 Groppe-Klein, Stephanie SC Wiking Herne 70 W35 3 2:02:36
175 423 Awa Abdul, Aziz SG Borken 75 M30 15 2:03:04
176 427 Benning, Reinhold Bocholter WSV 61 M45 27 2:03:14
177 205 Schneider, Markus ohne 70 M35 34 2:03:18
178 329 Neuwirth, Frank SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 28 2:04:53
179 408 Elsebrock, Hans Dienstagsläufer 61 M45 29 2:05:51
180 252 Puckert, Brigitte SV Hamminkeln 58 W45 2 2:06:16
181 320 Bussmann, Thomas ohne 67 M40 45 2:06:17
182 245 Deppe, Birgit SC Wiking Herne 65 W40 3 2:06:31
183 396 Stecken, Rainer SC Wiking Herne 60 M45 30 2:06:34
184 398 Noll, Siegfried SC Wiking Herne 59 M45 31 2:06:39
185 410 Terheggen, Peter SC-Bayer 04 Uerdingen 40 M65 2 2:06:40
186 384 Baumert, Joachim SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 58 M45 32 2:07:00
187 303 Asche, Ansgar ohne 63 M40 46 2:07:12
188 348 Strehl, Gaby ohne 66 W40 4 2:08:23
189 306 Quill, Ruth SuS Bertlich 66 W40 5 2:09:02
190 309 Meißner, Fabian ohne 87 MHK 16 2:09:47
191 317 Schwanewilms, Michael ohne 61 M45 33 2:10:51
192 363 Westphal, Jan SF Nordvelen 48 M55 8 2:12:23
193 372 Langenbeck, Bernhard ohne 62 M45 34 2:12:30
194 425 Scherner, Reiner ohne 65 M40 47 2:13:48
195 373 Kühn, Hans-Joachim ohne 63 M40 48 2:14:34
196 351 Kluczka, Andreas ohne 63 M40 49 2:15:42
197 345 Stamm, Dirk 3athlon.org.eV. 69 M35 35 2:17:33
198 305 Jurkschat, Christoph ohne 63 M40 50 2:19:00
199 312 Hinnemann, Eva Triathlon Xanten 57 W50 1 2:21:54
200 416 Jaroschek, Ulrich TC-Köln-Jena 57 M50 13 2:23:45