Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2007
Platz Start-Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 196 Lembcke, Nicholas ohne 84 MHK 1

  45:46

2 175 Fehmer, Michael Team Agapedia Münsterland 73 M30 1 47:22
3 89 Droese, Bastian TuS Westfalia Hombruch 89 M18 1 47:44
4 7 Ilbertz, Michael ohne 67 M40 1 48:34
5 116 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M35 1 50:03
6 38 Möllmann, Thorsten F.C. Nordick 85 MHK 2 50:16
7 191 Zens, Peter Lucas SV Lembeck 91 M16 1 51:30
8 152 Himmel, Klaus BARMER Power Team 64 M40 2 51:33
9 2 van Kronenberg, Michael windsurfingclub-bocholt 69 M35 2 51:36
10 59 Neumann, Robert PSV Buxtehude 67 M40 3 51:41
11 199 Cluse, Bernd ohne 58 M45 1 52:34
12 96 Brömmel, Lisa ohne 87 WHK 1 52:45
13 66 Kierek, Stefan TUS Xanten Triathlon 68 M35 3 52:48
14 57 Nattefort, Peter Westfalia Gemen 70 M35 4 52:52
15 176 Kösters, Markus SV Hullern 68 79 MHK 3 52:57
16 108 Peukert, Rajko ohne 70 M35 5 53:10
17 151 Damm, Helmut ohne 65 M40 4 53:12
18 160 Krinke, Reinhard TV Borken 53 M50 1 53:21
19 55 Pongratz, Oliver ohne 73 M30 2 53:35
20 169 Radke, Matthias ohne 67 M40 5 53:56
21 139 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG-Dülmen 73 M30 3 54:02
22 183 Hermann, Frank TuS Westfalia Hombruch 59 M45 2 54:09
23 74 Rosendahl, Ingo TB Heissen 69 M35 6 54:11
24 78 Fleischmann, Stefan ohne 68 M35 7 54:18
25 198 Harmeling, Stefan Bocholter Wassersportverein 69 M35 8 54:35
26 63 Hoven, Werner Rose Tri Team 62 M45 3 54:38
27 193 Stevens, Roy ohne 84 MHK 4 54:40
28 21 Hülsmann, Kirsten SV Schermbeck 80 WHK 2 54:44
29 53 Kempkes, Christiane TV Borken 63 W40 1 54:55
30 58 Weidemann, Markus Stadtwerke Lippstadt 72 M35 9 55:22
31 126 Overwin, Ralph Triathlon Club Essen 84 59 M45 4 55:27
32 115 Straub, Steffen ohne 68 M35 10 55:35
33 91 Nagel, Benedikt TSV Raesfeld 88 M18 2 55:44
34 123 Wöscher, Sylvia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 58 W45 1 55:52
35 98 Pollheim, Holger Feuerwehr Hattingen 73 M30 4 56:08
36 8 Motzet, Hubert Team Schönox 65 M40 6 56:14
37 186 Wenzel, Andreas Team Trittfrequenz 63 M40 7 56:16
38 72 Dämmer, Peter Trittfrequenz 70 M35 11 56:18
39 90 Nagel, Norbert ohne 57 M50 2 56:24
40 122 Skola, Andreas ohne 66 M40 8 56:25
41 64 Elberich, Jan-Hendrik ohne 91 M16 2 56:26
42 133 Breul, Markus BARMER Power Team 69 M35 12 56:39
43 10 Schmereim, Harald ohne 52 M55 1 56:55
44 15 Jany, Thomas ohne 68 M35 13 56:56
45 3 van Kronenberg, Markus TV Bocholt 65 M40 9 57:06
46 145 Tenbrink, Jürgen Borken 69 M35 14 57:07
47 170 Velgosha, Olga DJK Coesfeld 84 WHK 3 57:29
48 194 Storm, Sven ohne 81 MHK 5 57:31
49 195 Reese, Reiner ohne 56 M50 3 57:39
50 192 Zens, Ludger SV Lembeck 62 M45 5 57:41
51 132 Bohland, Marc Bocholter Wassersportverein 74 M30 5 57:43
52 135 Kleidleiter, Ulla   61 W45 2 57:44
53 47 Büsken, Johannes TSV Raesfeld 61 M45 6 57:45
54 111 Weidemann, Markus ohne 71 M35 15 57:57
55 127 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M50 4 57:59
56 95 Gillert, Thomas Triathlon Club Essen 84 64 M40 10 58:00
57 184 Hentschel, Mario ohne 75 M30 6 58:01
58 35 Kronenberg, Markus TV Bocholt 73 M30 7 58:02
59 134 Siemen, Jürgen BARMER Power Team 67 M40 11 58:13
60 118 Lenz, Marcus Faust-Kämpfer Mülheim-Ruhr 70 M35 16 58:17
61 129 Flores, Christian Essener Skiklub 1908 e.V. 72 M35 17 58:19
62 6 Derksen, Bernd ohne 71 M35 18 58:22
63 182 Hermann, Nicole TuS Westfalia Hombruch 90 W16 1 58:36
64 32 Paulsen, Heike TRC Essen 84 67 W40 2 58:48
65 155 Ziolek, Thorsten Team Trittfrequenz 70 M35 19 58:57
66 136 Schafeld, Thilo ohne 74 M30 8 58:59
67 131 Josten, Ansgar ohne 63 M40 12 59:02
68 77 Fleischmann, Wencke TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel 70 W35 1 59:06
69 161 Barusch, Martin ohne 81 MHK 6 59:09
70 177 Potthoff, Werner ohne 56 M50 5 59:11
71 46 Büsken, Christian TSV Raesfeld 64 M40 13 59:14
72 143 Heyng, Markus TSV Raesfeld 63 M40 14 59:19
73 83 Finnenkötter, Antje ohne 76 W30 1 59:27
74 25 Bockhoff, Manuela SV Schermbeck 75 W30 2 59:30
75 11 Romswinkel, Jörg ohne 69 M35 20 59:39
76 18 Kalin, Michael ohne 62 M45 7 59:40
77 109 Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter LSF Laufsportfreunde Münster 54 M50 6 59:48
78 117 Janssen, Claas ohne 70 M35 21 59:51
79 110 Schierenberg, Bernd Rose Tri Team 71 M35 22 59:57
80 100 Mußenbrock, Hermann ZR u. Fahrverein Heiden 56 M50 7 59:58
81 41 Joseph, Manfred ohne 58 M45 8 1:00:06
82 79 Osabutey, Andreas ohne 80 MHK 7 1:00:12
83 19 Verberkt, Hans LT-Schnecke Sonsbeck 55 M50 8 1:00:16
84 103 Peters, Frank KSV Borbeck 65 M40 15 1:00:17
85 85 Finke-Staffel DLRG Borken -   - 1:00:39
86 81 Knappe, Markus Sportfreunde Rhade 70 M35 23 1:00:40
87 20 Verberkt, Marlies LLG Kevelaer 55 W50 1 1:00:43
88 48 Subbe, Karsten LT Schnecke Sonsbeck 65 M40 16 1:00:47
89 148 Heise-Flecken, Detlef ohne 55 M50 9 1:00:51
90 137 Neuhaus, Christian Essener Skiklub 1908 e.V. 69 M35 24 1:00:53
91 56 Moch, Andreas ohne 74 M30 9 1:01:02
92 185 Steinbock, Bernd TuS Gildehaus 44 M60 1 1:01:05
93 120 Stevens, Henk ohne 50 M55 2 1:01:09
94 54 Wieck, Dietmar ohne 57 M50 10 1:01:11
95 76 Könning, Stefan ohne 73 M30 10 1:01:15
96 153 van Hall, Karl-Heinz Kreissportbund Borken 60 M45 9 1:01:16
97 49 Puckert, Christina ohne 86 WHK 4 1:01:22
98 187 Coßmann, Michael TC Köln-Jena 56 M50 11 1:01:25
99 42 Dumke, Kay SV Rees 67 M40 17 1:01:28
100 106 Benning, Olaf DLRG Rhede 71 M35 25 1:01:31
101 61 Hammer, Dirk ohne 66 M40 18 1:01:35
102 97 Hessing, Nicole ohne 82 WHK 5 1:01:39
103 16 Eggers, Nils ohne 74 M30 11 1:02:00
104 140 Hopermann, Frauke Hamminkelner SV 86 WHK 6 1:02:14
105 166 Tümmers, Hansjörg ohne 68 M35 26 1:02:17
106 94 Goebel, Carsten ohne 67 M40 19 1:02:20
107 22 Hanna, Beate Renntiere 61 W45 3 1:02:38
108 180 Fischer, Lena SV Hullern 68 88 W18 1 1:02:41
109 165 Stevens, Wolfgang ohne 64 M40 20 1:02:45
110 128 Flores, Dagmar Essener Skiklub 1908 e.V. 69 W35 2 1:02:50
111 5 Friebe, Detlef Tus-Erkrath 62 M45 10 1:02:51
112 73 Schiffer, Friedel Team Speedy Jülich 64 M40 21 1:03:01
113 150 Schlütter, Anna TV Bocholt 90 W16 2 1:03:07
114 26 Wimmer-Mätzkow, Frauke TV Utfort /Eick 64 W40 3 1:03:13
115 40 Vos, Ulla ohne 65 W40 4 1:03:16
116 162 Stegger, Ulrich SG Borken 66 M40 22 1:03:18
117 190 Becker, Josef Böllerkomando 56 M50 12 1:03:23
118 99 Büsker, Christian Landjugend Velen 76 M30 12 1:03:30
119 172 Bernhardt, Jürgen ohne 67 M40 23 1:03:33
120 138 Wölfel, Svenja FC Marbeck 87 WHK 7 1:03:40
121 112 Holl, Norman ohne 73 M30 13 1:03:44
122 144 Brandt, Bernd Faust-Kämpfer Mülheim-Ruhr 60 M45 11 1:03:46
123 105 Brentano, Achim ohne 59 M45 12 1:03:48
124 80 Telahr, Vera ohne 81 WHK 8 1:03:53
125 88 Kwasniok, Marion ohne 73 W30 3 1:04:09
126 34 Steingräber, Uwe ohne 65 M40 24 1:04:11
127 158 Schütte, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 83 WHK 9 1:04:19
128 142 Renken, Uwe Hamminkelner SV 55 M50 13 1:04:35
129 130 Josten, Sabine ohne 63 W40 5 1:04:37
130 154 Perschke, Guido ohne 70 M35 27 1:04:55
131 149 Flecken, Gabi ohne 64 W40 6 1:04:59
132 50 Simmert-Reining, Karsten ohne 72 M35 28 1:05:06
133 146 Schnucklake, Anne Bocholter Wassersportverein 85 WHK 10 1:05:10
134 107 Eberhardt, Heimke ohne 63 W40 7 1:05:23
135 14 Temmler, Patrick ohne 68 M35 29 1:05:29
136 17 Gehle, Frank ohne 66 M40 25 1:05:33
137 71 Klepzig, Miriam Trittfrequenz 83 WHK 11 1:05:38
138 93 Schröder, Jochim ohne 66 M40 26 1:05:41
139 157 Flaschka, Matthias Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 67 M40 27 1:05:50
140 168 Kadletz, Matthias Radbod-Runners`s 62 M45 13 1:05:52
141 179 Christochowitz, Winfried Sportfreunde Altendorf 57 M50 14 1:06:01
142 33 Fellner, Matthias Tri Ducks Dorsten 91 M16 3 1:06:11
143 36 Wolthaus, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 61 M45 14 1:06:17
144 125 Hollenbeck, Dennis Triathlon Club Essen 84 81 MHK 8 1:06:19
145 121 Humberg, Martin ohne 67 M40 28 1:06:29
146 30 Funke, Heinrich-Georg Triathlon-Club Essen 84 e.V. 47 M60 2 1:06:30
147 101 Staß, Edgar ohne 61 M45 15 1:06:45
148 188 Mika, Jan ohne 78 MHK 9 1:07:24
149 27 van Alst, Jens ohne 81 MHK 10 1:07:29
150 119 Lyra, Martin ohne 90 M16 4 1:07:31
151 159 Brandenburg, Lea HC Essen 99 86 WHK 12 1:07:34
152 51 Schwermer, Jan ohne 89 M18 3 1:07:39
153 52 Buchkremer, Eva ohne 68 W35 3 1:07:41
154 68 Nienhuys, Kathrin SV Bedburg-Hau 86 WHK 13 1:07:42
155 124 Hollenbeck, Kevin Triathlon Club Essen 84 87 MHK 11 1:07:55
156 67 Mikoleit, Dario   91 M16 5 1:07:57
157 178 Wilkin, Norbert Sportfreunde Altendorf 61 M45 16 1:08:00
158 4 Rottmann-Schneider, Jana ohne 73 W30 4 1:09:02
159 156 Pooth, Anke ohne 65 W40 8 1:09:17
160 173 Schiffer, Beate Team Speedy Jülich 64 W40 9 1:09:38
161 60 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M60 3 1:09:57
162 114 Lümkemann, Marc Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team 74 M30 14 1:09:58
163 181 Vennemann, Gaby DJK Coesfeld 65 W40 10 1:10:14
164 189 Reimann, Sylke TC Köln-Jena 65 W40 11 1:10:43
165 69 Schill, Julia Trittfrequenz 91 W16 3 1:10:54
166 147 Wenzel , Karla Team Trittfrequenz 67 W40 12 1:10:55
167 92 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W30 5 1:10:56
168 13 Klüber, Frank ohne 64 M40 29 1:11:15
169 104 Hammer, Sophie Blau-Gelb-Köpenick (Kanu) 91 W16 4 1:12:51
170 174 Hitzel, Reinhold Freiburger FC 43 M60 4 1:12:58
171 44 Schwermer, Peter ohne 61 M45 17 1:13:00
172 113 Buchmelter, Bernhard Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team 57 M50 15 1:13:43
173 9 Ibels, Thomas ohne 61 M45 18 1:15:14
174 12 Mikolasch, Christoph ohne 63 M40 30 1:15:17
175 167 Damm, Sandra Just 4 Fun Dinslaken 67 W40 13 1:16:11
a.K. 62 Brouka, Michael ohne 71 M35 - 1:24:29
176 37 Kraft, Astrid ohne 68 W35 4 1:25:19
177 197 Tenner, Michael ohne 64 M40 31 1:26:57