Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2008
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 396 Werner, Stefan Team Roseversand 76 M30 1 1:22:23
2 482 Kappelhoff, Uwe SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 76 M30 2 1:23:20
3 476 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen `84 81 MHK 1 1:29:32
4 484 Schoelen, Henning TV Goch 81 MHK 2 1:29:45
5 274 Hölter, Michael SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 82 MHK 3 1:30:55
6 392 Steentjes, Simon Team Roseversand WSV 87 MHK 4 1:31:09
7 375 Heddendorp, Daniel Bocholter WSV 88 MHK 5 1:32:10
8 278 Janssen, Jochen TV Goch 1883 68 M40 1 1:32:32
9 253 Sündermann, Hans Dieter TV Bocholt 65 M40 2 1:34:01
10 361 Stapelbroek, Dieter DJK Coesfeld 67 M40 3 1:34:21
11 324 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld 82 MHK 6 1:34:48
12 386 Elting, Ralf Bocholter WSV 68 M40 4 1:35:27
13 367 Schnocklake, Josef Vfl Triteam Nürnberg 72 M35 1 1:35:37
14 435 Stratmann, Bernd TVK 1877 Essen 70 M35 2 1:35:44
15 456 Hase, Steffen Ski-Club Lauf e.V. 84 MHK 7 1:36:07
16 372 Winter, Maic Bocholter WSV 71 M35 3 1:36:20
17 357 Mock, Stephan TVK 1877 Essen 65 M40 5 1:37:06
18 293 Hortmann, Mathias SV Blau-Weiß Recklinghausen 85 MHK 8 1:37:08
19 292 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter Vfl Hüls 71 M35 4 1:37:21
20 394 Telahr, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 72 M35 5 1:37:33
21 288 Brühan, Volkmar SV Schermbeck 57 M50 1 1:37:37
22 368 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M45 1 1:38:26
23 358 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W30 1 1:38:37
24 445 Hirle, Klaus SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 64 M40 6 1:38:42
25 334 Streck, Michael TV Goch 69 M35 6 1:38:48
26 270 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 77 M30 3 1:39:14
27 349 Stein, Wolfgang TVK 1877 Essen 49 M55 1 1:39:43
28 337 Schoemakers, Thomas TV Goch 67 M40 7 1:40:00
29 454 Sitzer, Marc SSF Bonn Triathlon 79 MHK 9 1:40:08
30 411 Froelich, Armin TV Attendorn Tri-Time 75 M30 4 1:40:10
31 309 Elting, Manfred Bocholter WSV 65 M40 8 1:40:23
32 320 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M50 2 1:40:31
33 403 Fritz, Christian TV Goch 88 MHK 10 1:40:33
34 263 Hölter, Christian SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 82 MHK 11 1:40:44
35 363 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M40 9 1:40:49
36 483 Schäfer, Steffen SG Borken 67 M40 10 1:41:00
37 472 Klix, Daniela Tri Team PSV-UniBw München 79 WHK 1 1:41:12
38 282 Wientges, Dirk Leeze Baumberge 66 M40 11 1:41:17
39 346 Draganski, Frank TVK 1877 Essen 62 M45 2 1:41:20
40 490 Warning, Norbert Rhede 66 M40 12 1:41:21
41 446 Winkel, Stefan TV Goch 67 M40 13 1:41:36
42 373 Busch, Thomas Bocholter WSV 78 M30 5 1:41:38
43 259 Delveaux, Andre SV Sterkrade-Nord 77 M30 6 1:41:45
44 455 Förster, Marc Berliner Wasserratten 69 M35 7 1:41:54
45 418 Moscheik, Marco Rhede 88 MHK 12 1:42:12
46 477 Bockholt, Dirk Bottrop 67 M40 14 1:42:15
47 416 Hesterwerth, Dieter Westfalia Groß-Reken 61 M45 3 1:42:18
48 264 Schleuter, Christian Team Am Bahnhof 80 MHK 13 1:42:24
49 343 Hüsken, Stephan TVK 1877 Essen 63 M45 4 1:42:29
50 398 Dämmer, Peter TEAM PERFECT AIR 70 M35 8 1:42:31
51 388 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M40 15 1:42:37
52 453 Potdevin, André Tri-Ducks-Dorsten 72 M35 9 1:42:52
53 326 Schramm, Andreas TV Goch 60 M45 5 1:42:55
54 421 Theisen, Volker Moerser TV 66 M40 16 1:42:58
55 434 Wagner, Björn Bocholter WSV 78 M30 7 1:43:28
56 395 Üffing, Matthias Bocholter WSV 63 M45 6 1:43:29
57 279 Ellendt, Rüdiger DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 67 M40 17 1:43:32
58 252 Lütticke, Frank Borken 69 M35 10 1:43:38
59 414 Deckers, Bernhard TV Bocholt 59 M45 7 1:43:44
60 413 Derksen, Udo Borken 69 M35 11 1:43:48
61 365 Neubauer, Andreas Reken 66 M40 18 1:43:53
62 402 Büskens, Jens Duisburg 69 M35 12 1:44:06
63 319 Zirolies, Edgar SC Wiking Herne 68 M40 19 1:44:16
64 277 Wellmanns, Birgit TV Goch 1883 68 W40 1 1:44:31
65 424 Kosfeld, Friedhelm SC Wiking Herne 59 M45 8 1:44:41
66 488 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SF Reken 57 M50 3 1:44:54
67 397 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M40 20 1:45:08
68 464 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M55 2 1:45:10
69 451 Tewes, Ingo TRI Ducks Dorsten 66 M40 21 1:45:32
70 381 Lensing, Reinhold Bocholter WSV 60 M45 9 1:45:38
71 390 Schuster, Manfred Bocholter WSV 54 M50 4 1:45:46
72 265 Kowalzik, Reiner Triathlon Team Pirate 64 M40 22 1:45:54
73 290 Lebbing, Thomas SG Borken 70 M35 13 1:45:55
74 286 König, Arne SV Hamminkeln 67 M40 23 1:45:56
75 272 Elbers, Jörg TV Goch 75 M30 8 1:45:59
76 329 Bode, Hans-Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 52 M55 3 1:46:01
77 354 Howar, Hans-Jürgen TVK 1877 Essen 54 M50 5 1:46:13
78 452 Lammering, Bernhard STUDIO B, Fittness & Wellness 66 M40 24 1:46:28
79 341 Kühnel, Andreas TVK 1877 Essen 60 M45 10 1:46:36
80 433 Kaiser, Bettina RWE Starlight Team Essen 73 W35 1 1:46:38
81 327 Rogge, Matthias SC Wiking Herne 70 M35 14 1:46:40
82 467 Eßing, Frank Bocholter WSV 67 M40 25 1:47:14
83 280 Birnbaum, Oliver First-Class-Bikes 66 M40 26 1:47:19
84 294 Weinkath, Wibke TUS Drevenack 76 W30 2 1:47:21
85 491 Oesing, Johannes TSV Raesfeld 61 M45 11 1:47:31
86 458 Schlütter, Jens TV Bocholt 74 M30 9 1:47:35
87 315 Fleischmann, Stefan SC Wiking Herne 68 M40 27 1:47:37
88 436 Wulftange, Klaus Köln 76 M30 10 1:47:42
89 408 Börmann, Jutta SV Gladbeck 13 67 W40 2 1:47:50
90 335 ter Beek, Ralf TV Gronau 62 M45 12 1:47:54
91 295 Schwarze, Falk Moerser TV 73 M35 15 1:48:02
92 355 Ehrlein, Torsten TVK 1877 Essen 65 M40 28 1:48:10
93 377 Joosten, Mario Bocholter WSV 83 MHK 14 1:48:15
94 328 Peters, Michael TV Goch 61 M45 13 1:48:37
95 492 Höfling, Imke TriFinish Münster 70 W35 2 1:48:39
96 251 Niehaves, Christian SG Borken 64 M40 29 1:48:44
97 407 Fellner, Bernhard TRI Ducks Dorsten 62 M45 14 1:48:46
98 401 Winter, Wolfgang TV Goch 61 M45 15 1:48:50
99 478 Elsing, Christoph Bottrop 60 M45 16 1:48:54
100 331 Wöscher, Sylvia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 58 W50 1 1:48:58
101 437 Ingenfeld, Astrid Niederrheinexpress 73 W35 3 1:49:00
102 281 Terwiel, Wolfgang TV Rhede 62 M45 17 1:49:02
103 287 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M40 30 1:49:05
104 342 Büchter, Martin TVK 1877 Essen 70 M35 16 1:49:25
105 443 d'Hone-Leimbach, Andreas Triathlon-Team-Witten 67 M40 31 1:49:51
106 304 Mätzkow, Rolf TV Utfort /Eick 58 M50 6 1:50:00
107 310 Lenk, Peter Rheinberg 68 M40 32 1:50:07
108 461 Thiemann, Herbert SV Bossendorf 65 M40 33 1:50:19
109 291 Tepferd, Claudia Vfl Hüls 73 W35 4 1:50:30
110 345 Schmitz, Georg TVK 1877 Essen 43 M65 1 1:50:41
111 322 Skola, Andreas SG Borken 66 M40 34 1:50:54
112 362 Kornath, Christine ohne 69 W35 5 1:50:56
113 412 Wienecke, Frank Borken 67 M40 35 1:50:57
114 306 Strößner, Martin SC Wiking Herne 63 M45 18 1:51:05
115 430 Ackermann, Johannes LG Alpen 59 M45 19 1:51:07
116 323 von Glinski, Detlev SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 20 1:51:16
117 384 Meyer-Bothling, Claus-P. Bocholter WSV 64 M40 36 1:51:23
118 481 Mund, Ulrich Tri Geckos Dortmund 53 M55 4 1:51:45
119 399 Falkus, Bernd TUS Drevenack 59 M45 21 1:51:59
120 385 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M50 7 1:52:17
121 426 Azmani, Ali Sonsbeck 71 M35 17 1:52:21
122 317 Mäsing, Roland Gottfrieds Freunde 71 M35 18 1:52:24
123 301 Chwalek, Gabriel ASC Mülheim 58 M50 8 1:52:39
124 250 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M30 11 1:52:44
125 415 Bongers, Stephan TV Borken 63 M45 22 1:53:02
126 289 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M45 23 1:53:03
127 383 Mecking, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 65 M40 37 1:53:34
128 406 Wenzel, Andreas Team Trittfrequenz 63 M45 24 1:53:37
129 261 Lankes, Stefan DJK Tri Rhede 1957 67 M40 38 1:54:26
130 285 Born, Detlef Haltern 66 M40 39 1:54:32
131 405 Alt, Rudi TRI Ducks Dorsten 49 M55 5 1:54:35
132 474 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M40 40 1:54:57
133 465 Busemann, Michael Hamminkelner SV 65 M40 41 1:55:34
134 409 Bollenberg, Jörg Velen 72 M35 19 1:55:48
135 462 Renken, Uwe Hamminkelner SV 55 M50 9 1:56:01
136 269 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M55 6 1:56:18
137 284 Kluth, Martin Hamminkeln 72 M35 20 1:56:25
138 356 Rudolph, Jochen TVK 1877 Essen 66 M40 42 1:56:40
139 447 Braun, Frank SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 62 M45 25 1:56:50
140 460 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W50 2 1:57:00
141 321 Neuwirth, Frank SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 26 1:57:04
142 431 Schierjott, Manfred Datteln 55 M50 10 1:57:17
143 441 Koppen, Andreas Triclub Wuppertal 68 M40 43 1:57:29
144 493 Klix, Bianca Team-Essen 99 79 WHK 2 1:57:39
145 298 Osterholt, Tanja Heiden 71 W35 6 1:57:43
146 325 Deppe, Birgit SC Wiking Herne 65 W40 3 1:57:48
147 457 Knappe, Markus Sportfreunde Rhade 70 M35 21 1:57:54
148 314 Fleischmann, Wencke SC Wiking Herne 70 W35 7 1:58:01
149 420 Schmidt, Ute LG Mülheim 59 W45 1 1:58:06
150 485 Kuckartz, Helmut Kejelclup alle 9'ne 67 M40 44 1:58:28
151 307 Poßberg, Roland SV-Raadt e.V. 66 M40 45 1:58:30
152 267 Lechtenberg, Petra L4D 73 W35 8 1:58:42
153 376 Jansen, Julia Bocholter WSV 76 W30 3 1:58:59
154 470 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M70 1 1:59:17
155 302 Bertels, Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 62 M45 27 1:59:25
156 422 Weichler, Rolf TV Goch 61 M45 28 2:00:14
157 260 Hadder, Christoph Borken 66 M40 46 2:00:40
158 389 Schnucklake, Anne Bocholter WSV 85 WHK 3 2:00:54
159 332 Sobik, Thorsten SC Wiking Herne 69 M35 22 2:01:01
160 450 Brathe, Franz-Josef SV Hullern 50 M55 7 2:01:45
161 283 Lieneke, Frank Herten 71 M35 23 2:01:47
162 475 Hopermann, Andrea Hamminkelner SV 59 W45 2 2:02:03
163 275 Wesselmecking, Torsten Dorsten 62 M45 29 2:02:14
164 404 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W50 3 2:02:24
165 432 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M40 47 2:02:35
166 449 Klages, Oliver TUS Haste 01 78 M30 12 2:02:48
167 255 Schneider, Markus Duisburg 70 M35 24 2:02:53
168 276 Kalin, Michael TSC Dorsten 62 M45 30 2:02:57
169 257 Giesa, Burkhard Tri-Freunde Rheinberg 67 M40 48 2:05:02
170 487 Klepzig, Miriam Trilife Team 83 WHK 4 2:05:08
171 268 Schwanewilms, Michael Reken 61 M45 31 2:06:48
172 338 Ellerbrok, Dirk DJK Vfr Saarn 55 M50 11 2:06:55
173 410 Wimmer-Mätzkow, Frauke TV Utfort /Eick 64 W40 4 2:08:50
174 417 Schlütter, Anna TV Bocholt 88 WHK 5 2:08:53
175 305 Semmling, Dirk Düsseldorf 70 M35 25 2:09:15
176 444 d'Hone, Nicole Triathlon-Team-Witten 70 W35 9 2:10:01
177 489 Lohmann, Matthias BSG RWE EW Siegerland 58 M50 12 2:10:44
178 318 Duffe, Michael SC Wiking Herne 71 M35 26 2:11:36
179 366 Meters, Norbert Triminators TV Voerde 54 M50 13 2:13:12
180 459 Pospiech, Kerstin sc aegir 36 66 W40 5 2:14:32
181 369 Eberhardt, Heimke Moers 63 W45 3 2:15:45
182 370 Scheidung, Jörg Moers 63 M45 32 2:16:22
183 313 Köhne, Therese SC Wiking Herne 64 W40 6 2:17:23
184 423 Thiele, Petra SC Wiking Herne 54 W50 4 2:20:30
185 333 Stecken, Rainer SC Wiking Herne 60 M45 33 2:20:31
186 480 Elmers, Martin Borken 63 M45 34 2:21:15
187 428 Hinnemann, Eva Xanten 57 W50 5 2:21:16
188 427 Jurkschat, Christoph Xanten 63 M45 35 2:23:56
189 312 Selisky, Julia SC Wiking Herne 83 WHK 6 2:29:05