Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2009
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 367 Janitzki, Alexander Team Roseversand 73 M35 1

1:22:16

2 304 Niedrig, Andreas SC Roth 67 M40 1

1:23:42

3 316 Heilig, Andrej TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering 77 M30 1 1:25:12
4 365 Heddendorp, Daniel Team Roseversand 88 MHK 1 1:27:58
5 269 Niklass, Kai TRC Essen 86 MHK 2 1:28:08
6 453 Harbering, Johannes Team Roseversand 81 MHK 3 1:30:33
7 364 Elting, Ralf Bocholter WSV 68 M40 2 1:31:30
8 289 Hirle, Klaus SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 64 M45 1 1:32:12
9 385 Telahr, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 72 M35 2 1:32:16
10 470 Hinske, Berthold Wasser-Freizeit Münster 67 M40 3 1:33:03
11 337 Stratmann, Bernd TVK 1877 Essen 70 M35 3 1:33:30
12 322 Hecheltjen, Jens SV Schermbeck 85 MHK 4 1:33:44
13 400 van Haren, Marcel Team Kiwicycle 62 M45 2 1:33:50
14 284 Uhlenbrock, Volker Bocholter WSV 68 M40 4 1:34:13
15 460 Späker, Dieter Wasser-Freizeit Münster 67 M40 5 1:35:01
16 361 Böwing, Carsten Bocholter WSV 73 M35 4 1:35:42
17 384 Benneman, Andreas Bocholter WSV 72 M35 5 1:35:53
18 311 Winkel, Stefan TV Goch 67 M40 6 1:35:58
19 401 Wolfs, Ton Team Kiwicycle 72 M35 6 1:36:06
20 362 Busch, Thomas Bocholter WSV 78 M30 2 1:36:23
21 263 Zellin, Jan Tri Ducks Dorsten 83 MHK 5 1:36:27
22 355 Meyhack, Matthias Reken 73 M35 7 1:36:49
23 254 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 77 M30 3 1:37:08
24 436 Cramer, Bernd Tri-Club-Wuppertal 60 M45 3 1:37:11
25 379 Reimer, Roland Bocholter WSV 72 M35 8 1:37:24
26 437 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W30 1 1:37:27
27 380 Rennefeld, Marc Bocholter WSV 72 M35 9 1:37:36
28 310 Wientges, Dirk DJK Coesfeld 66 M40 7 1:37:43
29 375 Kern, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M40 8 1:37:58
30 331 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter Vfl Hüls / SF Klein Reken 71 M35 10 1:38:01
31 299 Fileccia, Marco SPVGG Sterkrade-Nord 63 M45 4 1:38:04
32 303 Rogge, Matthias SC Wiking Herne 70 M35 11 1:38:06
33 256 Brühan, Volkmar SV Schermbeck 57 M50 1 1:38:21
34 389 van Waasen, Thomas Bocholter WSV 63 M45 5 1:38:44
35 282 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M45 6 1:38:47
36 381 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M45 7 1:39:07
37 343 Warning, Norbert Rhede 66 M40 9 1:39:18
38 262 Lütticke, Frank Adler Weseke Radsport 69 M40 10 1:39:20
39 423 Josefs, Axel Bocholter WSV 63 M45 8 1:39:28
40 253 Dieckmann, Jörn SV Schermbeck 71 M35 12 1:39:35
41 483 Schäfer, Steffen SG Borken 67 M40 11 1:39:38
42 382 Elting, Manfred Bocholter WSV 65 M40 12 1:40:31
43 489 Mertesacker, Günter Hamminkelner SV 59 M50 2 1:40:46
44 480 Weidemann, Markus Stadtwerke Lippstadt 72 M35 13 1:40:50
45 348 Eßing, Frank Bocholter WSV 67 M40 13 1:40:57
46 307 Gromann, Ralf SV Schermbeck 63 M45 9 1:41:00
47 372 Frieling, Christian Bocholter WSV 67 M40 14 1:41:03
48 374 Lensing, Christian Bocholter WSV 66 M40 15 1:41:17
49 406 Schlütter, Jens TSV Bocholt 74 M35 14 1:41:19
50 305 Lammering, Bernhard Biketreff Velen 66 M40 16 1:41:30
51 418 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M40 17 1:41:42
52 486 Derksen, Udo Borken 69 M40 18 1:42:06
53 439 Ellendt, Rüdiger DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 67 M40 19 1:42:20
54 452 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SFR Klein-Reken 57 M50 3 1:42:25
55 275 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M55 1 1:42:35
56 281 Wagner, Michael Krefelder Kanu Klub 67 M40 20 1:42:48
57 433 Stegemann, Stefan Hamminkelner SV 80 MHK 6 1:42:51
58 296 Wollschläger, Thomas SuS Hochmoor 64 M45 10 1:42:55
59 346 Miermann, Bernd Gladbeck 66 M40 21 1:42:58
60 396 Strunk, Henning DAV 63 M45 11 1:43:26
61 318 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken-Radabteilg. 64 M45 12 1:43:40
62 287 Kuhlmann, Björn VfL Hüls 83 MHK 7 1:43:44
63 373 Lavergne, David Bocholter WSV 65 M40 22 1:43:52
64 475 Wenzel, Andreas Team Trittfrequenz 63 M45 13 1:44:09
65 472 Nachtwey, Claudia TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 67 W40 1 1:44:14
66 491 Tewes, Ingo Tri Ducks Dorsten 66 M40 23 1:44:21
67 268 Hesterwerth, Dieter Westfalia Groß-Reken 61 M45 14 1:44:33
68 393 Wink, Peter Bocholter WSV 76 M30 4 1:44:37
69 462 Schleuter, Stephan Dinslaken 72 M35 15 1:44:45
70 468 Hüging, Petra RWE Starlight Team Essen 76 W30 2 1:44:47
71 465 Wienecke, Frank Borken 67 M40 24 1:44:50
72 366 Heddendorp, Jens Bocholter WSV 86 MHK 8 1:45:18
73 394 Wolbrink, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M40 25 1:45:26
74 430 Neubauer, Andreas Reken 66 M40 26 1:45:37
75 272 Marx, Helge Herdecke 67 M40 27 1:45:48
76 387 Vallée, Paul Bocholter WSV 66 M40 28 1:45:52
77 300 Niehaves, Christian SG Borken 64 M45 15 1:45:55
78 273 Moertter, Klaus TuS Xanten 68 M40 29 1:46:02
79 442 Elsbernd, Ulrike TV Gronau Triathlon 74 W35 1 1:46:04
80 317 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M40 30 1:46:06
81 450 Bollenberg, Jörg Velen 72 M35 16 1:46:20
82 279 Born, Detlef Haltern 66 M40 31 1:46:50
83 428 Roters, Detlef DJK-Tri-Rhede 61 M45 16 1:47:01
84 403 Lai, Claudia Team Kiwicycle 66 W40 2 1:47:09
85 438 Graff, Michael TV Gronau 64 M45 17 1:47:32
86 464 Ehrlein, Torsten TVK 1877 Essen 65 M40 32 1:47:35
87 261 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M30 5 1:47:45
88 377 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M50 4 1:48:04
89 487 Kwekkeboom, Andreas TV Gronau 65 M40 33 1:48:09
89 312 Drieschner, Thomas Rapid Ramirez 72 M35 17 1:48:09
91 320 Gaspercic, Martina ASV Duisburg 66 W40 3 1:48:12
92 321 Dittmer, Michael ASV Duisburg 57 M50 5 1:48:13
93 424 Telahr, Andreas DJK-Tri-Rhede 65 M40 34 1:48:19
94 301 Gehling, Stefan Velen 78 M30 6 1:48:45
95 250 Pockrandt, Thomas pocki-sports 78 M30 7 1:48:54
96 347 Schütte, Rembert TV Gronau 55 M50 6 1:48:58
97 447 Renken, Uwe Hamminkelner SV 55 M50 7 1:49:07
98 340 Schroten, Achim SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 54 M55 2 1:49:13
99 479 Kühnel, Andreas TVK 1877 Essen 60 M45 18 1:49:22
100 370 Krebber, Norbert Bocholter WSV 61 M45 19 1:49:25
101 412 Bennemann, Rolf Triandertaler Mettmann 71 M35 18 1:49:32
102 278 Lieneke, Frank Herten 71 M35 19 1:49:35
103 398 Bode, Hans-Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 52 M55 3 1:49:38
104 391 Welling, Norbert Bocholter WSV 70 M35 20 1:49:43
105 458 Osterholt, Tanja Heiden 71 W35 2 1:49:58
106 341 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M35 21 1:50:22
107 255 Klein-Bösing, Kirsten SV Schermbeck 80 WHK 1 1:50:26
108 326 Wöscher, Sylvia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 58 W50 1 1:50:31
109 371 Kern, Regine Bocholter WSV 67 W40 4 1:50:38
110 260 Weidemann, Markus Rhede 71 M35 22 1:50:51
111 444 Unterhansberg, Holger 3athlon.org 63 M45 20 1:50:55
112 454 Köhler, Maria TVK 1877 Essen 80 WHK 2 1:51:08
113 277 Schüttert-Lüxmann, Bernd DJK Coesfeld 64 M45 21 1:51:35
114 485 Bongers, Stephan TV Borken 63 M45 22 1:51:37
115 285 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M50 8 1:51:44
116 270 Schmidt, Ute TRC Essen 59 W50 2 1:52:00
117 476 Simmes, Helmut TV Goch 63 M45 23 1:52:02
118 265 Pulmann, Hardy Geldern 60 M45 24 1:52:15
119 297 Kornath, Christine SuS Hochmoor 69 W40 5 1:52:30
120 328 Roters, Heinrich DJK-Tri-Rhede 58 M50 9 1:52:35
121 315 Hadder, Christoph Borken 66 M40 35 1:52:40
122 376 Mecking, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 65 M40 36 1:52:45
123 333 Fellner, Bernhard Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M45 25 1:52:50
124 417 Fischer, Uwe Ratingen 77 M30 8 1:52:55
125 459 Remahne, Markus VfL Hüls 68 M40 37 1:53:04
126 335 Sanader, Dean Borken-Weseke 73 M35 23 1:53:08
127 402 Hendriks, Bennie Team Kiwicycle 61 M45 26 1:53:11
128 409 Wolfert, Stephan DJK Coesfeld 79 M30 9 1:53:13
129 309 Pütter, Andre SG Borken 76 M30 10 1:53:15
130 288 Warmers, Wolfgang SF Nordvelen /Bike /Lauftreff 70 M35 24 1:53:21
131 473 Schmid, Stephan Bottrop 67 M40 38 1:53:23
132 383 Schnucklake, Anne Bocholter WSV 85 WHK 3 1:54:01
133 332 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier-Roesfeld 61 M45 27 1:54:07
134 327 Wöscher, Hans FC Viktoria Alpen LA 54 M55 4 1:54:19
135 350 Thiemann, Herbert SV Bossendorf 65 M40 39 1:54:30
136 306 Lebbing, Thomas SG Borken 70 M35 25 1:54:40
137 271 Goretzki, Petra Oberhausen 67 W40 6 1:54:48
137 295 Wagener, Thorsten Kanalratten 71 M35 26 1:54:48
139 292 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M55 5 1:55:40
140 432 Broders, Volker Tri-Ducks-Dorsten 74 M35 27 1:55:56
141 411 Schierjott, Manfred Datteln 55 M50 10 1:56:01
142 251 Lankes, Stefan DJK Tri Rhede 67 M40 40 1:56:24
143 399 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M60 1 1:56:28
144 336 Klix, Bianca Essen 79 W30 3 1:56:37
145 290 Kuckartz, Helmut Kejelclup Alle 9'ne 67 M40 41 1:56:46
146 351 Schwanewilms, Michael Reken 61 M45 28 1:56:55
147 440 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W50 3 1:56:57
148 338 Neuwirth, Frank SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 29 1:56:59
149 257 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 57 M50 11 1:57:45
150 474 Exler, Jessica TVK 1877 Essen 87 WHK 4 1:57:50
151 441 Beckmann, Tobias Dorsten 78 M30 11 1:57:55
152 334 Lombard, Reiner Kanalratten 56 M50 12 1:58:27
153 276 Jost, Martin Frechen 65 M40 42 1:58:54
154 415 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M70 1 1:59:08
155 425 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W50 4 1:59:22
156 330 Stegger, Ulrich SG Borken 66 M40 43 1:59:30
157 490 Rotert, Thomas Schöppingen 79 M30 12 1:59:43
158 457 Grewer, Christoph Bottrop 67 M40 44 1:59:55
159 349 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M40 45 2:00:17
160 410 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M35 28 2:00:26
161 329 Dickmann, Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 66 M40 46 2:00:33
162 339 Vogel, Dirk Duisburg 60 M45 30 2:00:36
163 325 Deppe, Birgit SC Wiking Herne 65 W40 7 2:00:46
164 298 Appelhoff, Dorothea Renntiere 68 W40 8 2:01:01
165 469 Hater, Andreas Borken 64 M45 31 2:01:02
166 471 Berger, Clara   86 WHK 5 2:01:29
167 461 Meier, Olaf Castrop-Rauxel 68 M40 47 2:02:21
168 488 Wiethölter, Anja TV Kupferdreh 72 W35 3 2:02:43
169 429 Leyendecker, Isabell Langenfeld 70 W35 4 2:03:05
170 463 Fertikowski, Inez Dinslaken 76 W30 4 2:03:26
171 397 Knott, Sven Oberhausen 76 M30 13 2:03:34
172 280 Kluth, Martin Hamminkeln 72 M35 29 2:04:02
173 345 Beusch, Hans-Jürgen Frechen 65 M40 48 2:04:28
174 419 Orlowski, Iris Oer-Erkenschwick 67 W40 9 2:05:18
175 420 Orlowski, Stefan Oer-Erkenschwick 67 M40 49 2:05:21
176 259 Nienhaus, Sonja Borken 72 W35 5 2:06:00
177 274 Arnold, Dieter Geldern 54 M55 6 2:06:20
178 408 van der Elst, Ingrid Goch 65 W40 10 2:07:41
179 427 Meters, Norbert Triminators TV Voerde 54 M55 7 2:12:11
180 443 Grosche, Nicolaus TV Gronau 54 M55 8 2:12:47
181 407 Pelzer, Claudia TV Goch 1883 e.V. 70 W35 6 2:16:07
182 324 Thiele, Petra SC Wiking Herne 54 W55 1 2:18:35
183 477 Meyer-Suchsland, Silja Triminators TV Voerde 72 W35 7 2:20:34
184 467 Homann, Bernd Sus Bertlich TT 63 M45 32 2:21:32
185 319 Huske, Jürgen Duisburg 65 M40 50 2:24:00
186 258 Zerressen, Dirk Rapid Ramirez 66 M40 51 2:25:37
187 456 Dienberg, Andreas erdinger-alkoholfrei 62 M45 33 2:34:20