Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.11.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
 
17.11.2019 - 13:00 Uhr
 
24.01.2020 - 18:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2009
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 15 Hesterwerth, Kai DLRG Reken 91 MJn 1 46:39
2 197 Hiegemann, Wilfried Wasser + Freizeit Münster 61 M45 1 46:58
3 161 Steffen, Manuel Hertener Jungs 81 MHK 1 47:24
4 63 Winkelhorst, Andre TV Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M35 1 47:29
5 39 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M40 1 48:01
6 132 Elberich, Jan-Hendrik Borken 93 MJg 1 48:26
7 104 Kosthorst, Johannes Borken 85 MHK 2 48:54
8 163 Hohoff, Christian Radsportverein Coesfeld 84 MHK 3 49:00
9 195 Ilbertz, Michael Oberhausen 67 M40 2 49:14
10 59 Kwasniok, Sascha Oberhausen 73 M35 2 49:23
11 83 Lensing, Fabian Bocholter WSV 91 MJn 2 49:35
12 190 Siemen, Jürgen BARMER Power Team Borken 67 M40 3 49:57
13 145 Dildrop, Markus Bocholt 84 MHK 4 50:01
14 82 Köhler, Wolfgang Essen 68 M40 4 50:03
15 36 Schäffler, Daniel Rapid Ramirez 74 M35 3 50:04
16 129 Bettger, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 72 M35 4 50:15
17 114 Esseling, Markus Südlohn 86 MHK 5 50:21
18 14 Palm, Marvin LAZ Rhede 91 MJn 3 50:31
19 49 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M40 5 50:34
20 170 Krinke, Reinhard TV Borken 53 M55 1 50:36
21 55 Lorek, Peter Rapid Ramirez 76 M30 1 50:41
22 48 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 MHK 6 50:43
23 174 Bahde, Jochen SV Lembeck 78 M30 2 50:53
24 109 Nattefort, Peter Westfalia Gemen 70 M35 5 50:55
25 178 Richter, Ilja Wesel 69 M40 6 51:01
26 155 Freudenstein, Paul-Ivo Tri Team TuS Engter 89 MHK 7 51:03
27 102 Gerkens, Patrick Marl 73 M35 6 51:05
28 10 Dockhorn, Ingo Rapid Ramirez 71 M35 7 51:13
29 20 Schmitz, Marcus Rapid Ramirez 72 M35 8 51:36
30 137 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG-Dülmen 73 M35 9 51:38
31 188 Radke, Matthias RSF-Radsportfreunde Südlohn 67 M40 7 51:42
32 193 Stratmann, Max Bocholter WSV 92 MJg 2 51:49
33 67 Drieschner, Thomas Dinslaken 73 M35 10 52:01
34 22 van Kronenberg, Michael TSV Bocholt 69 M40 8 52:04
35 66 Temmler, Patrick Mülheim 68 M40 9 52:32
36 31 Vehof, Hermann Bike-Treff Velen 63 M45 2 52:36
37 98 Lübbering, Detlev Vfl Ramsdorf 64 M45 3 52:53
38 128 Hackmann, Markus Duisburg 67 M40 10 52:59
39 141 Nagel, Benedikt Raesfeld 88 MHK 8 53:01
40 21 Hoven, Werner Rose Tri Team 62 M45 4 53:03
41 115 Janßen, Claas Essener Skiklub 70 M35 11 53:05
42 185 Adamski, Andreas Crazy guys 74 M35 12 53:07
43 169 Bröker, Markus Rose-City BJMP 69 M40 11 53:09
44 198 te Boekhorst, Peter Wasser + Freizeit Münster 57 M50 1 54:03
45 45 Eiteneuer, Bernd Rapid Ramirez 58 M50 2 54:12
46 99 Kormann, Frank Velen 78 M30 3 54:14
47 122 Zens, Ludger SV Lembeck 62 M45 5 54:18
48 189 Breul, Markus BARMER Power Team Borken 69 M40 12 54:25
49 91 Schierenberg, Bernd Rose Tri Team 71 M35 13 54:45
50 85 Selting, Norbert Vfl Ramsdorf 62 M45 6 54:48
51 80 Zupan, Burkhard Essen 67 M40 13 54:54
52 138 Schilke, Norbert TRC Essen 84 56 M50 3 55:02
53 142 Nagel, Norbert Raesfeld 57 M50 4 55:11
54 17 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M35 14 55:31
55 44 Tenbrink, Jürgen Borken 69 M40 14 55:32
56 165 Neuhaus, Christian Essener Skiclub 69 M40 15 55:35
57 52 Brökelschen, Christiane Velen-Ramsdorf 74 W35 1 55:39
58 124 Turon, Joe Düsseldorf 80 MHK 9 55:40
59 77 Fischer, Stephan Essen 71 M35 15 55:44
60 176 Finnenkötter, Antje Hohenholte 76 W30 1 55:46
61 154 Kathage, Dennis Borken 89 MHK 10 55:49
62 8 Spranger, Martin Rapid Ramirez 79 M30 4 55:55
63 43 Bockhoff, Manuela SV Schermbeck 75 W30 2 55:58
64 150 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M30 5 56:02
65 47 Eich-Lammering, Claudia Biketreff Velen 64 W45 1 56:07
66 4 Siska, Georg SV Schermbeck 62 M45 7 56:10
67 100 Mußenbrock, Hermann RC Remigianum 56 M50 5 56:14
68 103 Rosenberger, Thomas Oberhausen 74 M35 16 56:21
69 25 Grott-Beckhaus, Dirk   66 M40 16 56:27
70 1 Möllmann, Hans-Georg BARMER-Power-Team 61 M45 8 56:30
71 130 Puckert, Christina Hamminkelner SV 86 WHK 1 56:35
72 157 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M50 6 56:41
73 19 Bergmann, Ansgar Rapid Ramirez 70 M35 17 56:45
74 192 Stevens, Richard Wehl 79 M30 6 56:47
75 24 Steffen, Helmut Hertener Jungs 50 M55 2 56:57
76 97 Duhr, Oliver Hamminkeln 72 M35 18 57:00
77 68 Kleimann, Christian Rapid Ramirez 69 M40 17 57:02
78 125 van Hall, Karl-Heinz KSB /Gymnasium Burlo 60 M45 9 57:04
79 181 Hesselmann, Uwe Rhede 78 M30 7 57:06
80 71 Werner, Alexandra Bk am Wasserturm 75 W30 3 57:08
81 58 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M45 10 57:09
82 131 Osterholt, Otger Ahaus 58 M50 7 57:23
83 183 Weever, Martin Bocholter WSV 61 M45 11 57:31
84 134 Stork, Andre Borken 78 M30 8 57:34
85 72 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M35 19 57:37
86 173 Lohaus, Jürgen Viktoria Heiden 73 M35 20 57:41
87 46 Kalin, Michael Dorsten 62 M45 12 57:46
88 110 Becker, Josef Böllerkommando 56 M50 8 57:55
89 118 Elskemper, Markus Clemenshospital 80 MHK 11 57:59
90 84 Rzyla, Adrian LAZ Rhede 73 M35 21 58:04
91 162 Wende, Martin HAT Hilden 62 M45 13 58:06
92 133 Benning, Mike Borken 77 M30 9 58:09
93 159 Suer, Klemens TSV Raesfeld 59 M50 9 58:28
94 88 Brandt, Bernd Faustkämpfer Mülheim 60 M45 14 58:32
95 70 Kreukels, Andreas Just 4 Fun Dinslaken 66 M40 18 58:47
96 9 Zerressen, Dirk Rapid Ramirez 66 M40 19 58:55
97 120 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M45 15 58:58
98 144 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M45 16 59:07
99 160 Klabunde, Valeska TVK Essen Kupferdreh 78 W30 4 59:13
100 123 Steinbock, Bernd Tus Gildehaus 44 M65 1 59:16
101 111 Windhövel, Dominique Team Arpolith Borken 74 W35 2 59:21
102 37 Eckardt, Rudi LT Dortmund Mengede 68 M40 20 59:26
103 135 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M40 21 59:39
104 196 Falkenstein, Britta SV Lembeck 67 W40 1 59:51
105 140 Nelde, Norbert Essen 47 M60 1 59:53
106 177 Hübner, Oliver Flexxpoint Rees 68 M40 22 59:55
107 50 Wewers, Pascal Borken 81 WHK 2 1:00:04
108 62 Ullrich, Ralf Rapid Ramirez 63 M45 17 1:00:05
109 107 Kluth, Bettina TVK Essen 1877 83 WHK 3 1:00:07
110 60 Kwasniok, Marion Oberhausen 73 W35 3 1:00:10
111 12 Bagus, Simone Olfen 62 W45 2 1:00:14
112 146 Könning, Stefan Borken 73 M35 22 1:00:24
113 191 Stevens, Henk Wehl 50 M55 3 1:00:29
114 175 Koopmann, Udo Rees 66 M40 23 1:00:34
115 5 Ufermann, Frank Rapid Ramirez 65 M40 24 1:00:37
116 116 Schuster, Ellen Wesel 73 W35 4 1:00:48
117 139 Böhling, Julia Bedburg-Hau 74 W35 5 1:01:07
118 73 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M35 23 1:01:08
119 28 Wolthaus, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 61 M45 18 1:01:15
120 11 Kühn, Olli Rapid Ramirez 69 M40 25 1:01:27
121 105 Dumke, Kay TV Rees 67 M40 26 1:01:33
122 54 Grunow, Eckehard TV Borken 60 M45 19 1:01:35
123 117 Haske, Thomas TUS Drevenack 61 M45 20 1:01:38
124 6 Müller, Sven Rapid Ramirez 68 M40 27 1:01:57
125 2 Schill, Christoph Oer-Erkenschwick 66 M40 28 1:02:00
126 32 Lankes, Susanne Dienstagsläufer 67 W40 2 1:02:06
127 143 Fricke, Harald Rorup's WSFL 1966 66 M40 29 1:02:08
128 7 Schütte, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 83 WHK 4 1:02:10
129 33 Steinwerth, Sascha KC Rohrbruch Rheinhausen 70 M35 24 1:02:54
130 119 Künz, Sandra Sport Sundermann 77 W30 5 1:02:56
131 152 Westerbusch, Lutz Lusy-Team 61 M45 21 1:03:00
132 121 Brock, Lena TVK Essen 1877 81 WHK 5 1:03:04
133 158 Fohrer, Tim Leverkusen 74 M35 25 1:03:16
134 112 Grewe, Elisabeth Lüdinghausen 59 W50 1 1:03:24
135 179 Stevens, Wolfgang FC Fortuna Elten 64 M45 22 1:03:29
136 27 Divisek, Martin Oberhausen 73 M35 26 1:03:43
137 94 Flecken, Gabi Mülheim 64 W45 3 1:04:00
138 151 Grote, Sylke Lusy-Team 65 W40 3 1:04:05
139 3 Schill, Julia Oer-Erkenschwick 91 WJn 1 1:04:11
140 148 Westphal, Jan SF Nordvelen 48 M60 2 1:04:13
141 35 Führer, Jessica WSG Bad Marienberg 78 W30 6 1:04:29
142 53 Lorenzen, Helge Feuerwehr Rorup 75 M30 10 1:05:16
143 92 Kötter, Judith Bedburg-Hau 80 WHK 6 1:05:30
144 69 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W35 6 1:05:33
145 34 Steinwerth, Andrea KC Rohrbruch Rheinhausen 68 W40 4 1:05:54
146 184 Schulze Vowinkel, Anna Coesfeld 84 WHK 7 1:06:09
147 61 Nowak, Anja Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 8 1:06:12
148 95 Henneken, Matthias Essen 83 MHK 12 1:06:19
149 199 Brückner, Georg Radsportfreunde Seppenrade 57 M50 10 1:06:29
150 156 Kunst, Ingo Rhede 75 M30 11 1:06:48
151 76 Uebbing, Bernhard Borken 69 M40 30 1:07:13
152 149 Becker, Jens Schermbeck 80 MHK 13 1:07:20
153 18 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M35 27 1:07:43
154 23 van Kronenberg, Dr. Heike Windsurfingclub Bocholt 64 W45 4 1:07:48
155 136 Schultze, Kerstin Willich 71 W35 7 1:08:08
156 13 Neuss, Claudia TK Grevenbroich 69 W40 5 1:08:21
157 164 Josso, Daniela WHK Kleve 80 WHK 9 1:08:24
158 40 Damm, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 67 W40 6 1:08:26
159 171 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M60 3 1:08:42
160 78 Weidemann, Bianca Rhede 73 W35 8 1:09:39
161 81 Scholke, Peter Solingen 74 M35 28 1:09:53
162 38 Hitzel, Reinhold Freiburger FC 43 M65 2 1:11:10
163 64 Buchmelter, Bernhard Faustkämpfer Mülheim 57 M50 11 1:11:44
164 30 Benders, Ute Essen 64 W45 5 1:13:15
165 168 Goeke, Renate Borken 52 W55 1 1:15:03
166 147 Porstendörfer, Peter Goslar 50 M55 4 1:17:04
167 101 Vaerewyck, Wendy Solingen 75 W30 7 1:17:15
168 41 Wentzel, Markus Oberhausen 71 M35 29 1:18:59