Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2010
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 329 Kappelhoff, Uwe Bayer 05 Uerdingen 76 M30 1 1:22:40
2 427 Janitzki, Alexander Team Roseversand 73 M35 1 1:24:38
3 419 Bernhardt, Maik Herne 78 M30 2 1:26:44
4 283 Rugovac, Fuad SC Wiking Herne 73 M35 2 1:30:09
5 441 Uhlenbrock, Volker Bocholter Wassersportverein 68 M40 1 1:30:35
6 425 Heddendorp, Daniel Team Roseversand 88 MHK 1 1:31:40
7 323 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 82 MHK 2 1:32:22
8 448 Uhlenbruch, Ralf SC Altenrheine 65 M45 1 1:32:31
9 377 Casimir, Dirk Tri Finish Münster 69 M40 2 1:33:30
10 290 Späker, Dieter W+F TriSport Münster 67 M40 3 1:33:42
11 382 Seuchter, Rainer Duisburger SSC 09/20 e.V. 67 M40 4 1:34:31
12 410 Huvers, Joachim Borken 68 M40 5 1:34:47
13 447 Telahr, Jürgen Bocholter Wassersportverein 72 M35 3 1:35:46
14 480 Niklass, Kai TRC Essen 84 86 MHK 3 1:35:58
15 308 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 1883 e.V. 62 M45 2 1:36:05
16 374 Wientges, Dirk DJK Coesfeld 66 M40 6 1:36:46
17 259 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter VfL Hüls /SF Klein Reken 71 M35 4 1:37:29
18 381 Sündermann, Hans Dieter Duisburger SSC 09/20 e.V. 65 M45 3 1:37:43
19 445 Winter, Maic Bocholter Wassersportverein 71 M35 5 1:37:51
20 370 Elbers, Jörg TV Goch 1883 e.V. 75 M35 6 1:38:03
21 450 Krebber, Theo TV Goch 1883 e.V. 60 M50 1 1:38:06
22 424 Elting, Ralf Bocholter Wassersportverein 68 M40 7 1:38:09
23 487 Stapelbroek, Dieter DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 67 M40 8 1:38:34
24 295 Thünen, Andreas Hamminkelner SV 81 MHK 4 1:38:44
25 420 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W30 1 1:38:54
26 307 Kröller, Stephan TUS 09 Erkenschwick 88 MHK 5 1:38:57
27 411 Wessels, Matthias SV Hullern 68 e.V. 88 MHK 6 1:39:24
28 429 Kaden, Philipp Bocholter Wassersportverein 82 MHK 7 1:39:35
29 254 Becker, Bernd Schermbeck 61 M45 4 1:39:44
30 406 Lütticke, Frank Adler Weseke 69 M40 9 1:39:46
31 268 Lehmkuhl, Stefan Haltern am See 78 M30 3 1:39:55
32 363 Nassmacher, Wilhelm TV Gronau 57 M50 2 1:40:10
33 437 Schilderink, Jörg Bocholter Wassersportverein 83 MHK 8 1:40:21
34 438 Heshe, Dirk Bocholt 82 MHK 9 1:40:40
35 467 Ratberg, Thorsten SC Wiking Herne 73 M35 7 1:40:43
36 479 Hassenkamp, Ralf SV Hullern 68 e.V. 64 M45 5 1:41:09
37 403 Dämmer, Peter Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 70 M40 10 1:41:16
38 257 Rottstegge, Andreas Altrhede Power 71 M35 8 1:41:20
39 256 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 66 M40 11 1:41:27
40 423 Elting, Manfred Bocholter Wassersportverein 65 M45 6 1:41:33
41 375 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 1883 e.V. 64 M45 7 1:41:36
42 455 Broders, Volker Tri Ducks Dorsten 74 M35 9 1:41:37
43 435 Radstaak, Marco Bocholter Wassersportverein 73 M35 10 1:41:44
44 428 Josefs, Axel Bocholter Wassersportverein 63 M45 8 1:41:48
45 496 Seuter, Matthias Marathon Steinfurt 87 MHK 10 1:41:50
46 313 Schäfer, Steffen Borken 67 M40 12 1:42:01
47 281 Gießau, Reiner Soester Tri Team 60 M50 3 1:42:14
48 391 Stegemann, Stefan Hamminkelner SV 80 M30 4 1:42:38
49 312 Kuhn, Andreas Waltrop 81 MHK 11 1:43:17
50 333 Heßling, Michael TriDucks Dorsten 68 M40 13 1:43:33
51 405 Büsch, Heinz Moers 60 M50 4 1:43:35
52 336 Wieneke, Frank SG Borken 67 M40 14 1:43:37
53 252 Drieschner, Thomas Rapid Ramirez 73 M35 11 1:44:20
54 422 Frieling, Christian Bocholter Wassersportverein 67 M40 15 1:44:23
55 471 Bischoff, Joachim SV Gladbeck 13 64 M45 9 1:44:26
56 451 Lersch, Wilfried SV Hullern 68 e.V. 61 M45 10 1:44:30
57 475 Freudenstein, Paul-Ivo Tri Team Tus Engter 89 MHK 12 1:44:34
58 297 Borchers, Stefanie Triathlon Club Essen 84 68 W40 1 1:44:37
59 385 Romberg, Bernd Marl 67 M40 16 1:44:42
60 338 Brüll, Felix ASV Duisburg 51 M55 1 1:44:52
61 356 Bollenberg, Jörg Velen 72 M35 12 1:45:05
62 444 Wink, Peter Bocholter Wassersportverein 76 M30 5 1:45:12
63 460 Bröcher, Matti Tri Finish Münster 85 MHK 13 1:45:21
64 355 Schlütter, Jens RSV Bocholt 74 M35 13 1:45:32
65 481 Adamski, Andreas Gladbeck 74 M35 14 1:45:42
66 436 Rennefeld, Marc Bocholter Wassersportverein 72 M35 15 1:45:46
67 302 Neugebauer, Andreas SG Eintracht Ergste 76 M30 6 1:45:54
68 350 Aschwer, Hermann TRI-AS Hamm 47 M60 1 1:45:58
69 318 Kosfeld, Friedhelm SC Wiking 59 M50 5 1:46:02
70 397 Howar, Hans-Jürgen TVK 1877 Essen 54 M55 2 1:46:05
71 466 Tewes, Ingo Tri Ducks Dorsten 66 M40 17 1:46:08
72 387 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M45 11 1:46:11
73 490 Braun, Marc TUS Breitscheid 68 M40 18 1:46:14
74 462 Bertels, Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 62 M45 12 1:46:15
75 442 Üffink, Matthias Bocholter Wassersportverein 63 M45 13 1:46:33
76 413 Derksen, Udo Westfalia Gemen 69 M40 19 1:46:38
77 271 Podworni, Reiner Triminators TV Voerde 49 M60 2 1:46:49
78 364 Niehaves, Christian SG Borken Triathlon 64 M45 14 1:46:55
79 426 Heddendorp, Jens Bocholter Wassersportverein 86 MHK 14 1:46:58
80 495 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M40 20 1:47:01
81 494 Bröker, Markus Equi-Zentrum Essen 69 M40 21 1:47:03
82 300 dHone-Leimbach, Andreas Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 67 M40 22 1:47:08
83 326 Weinkath, Wibke Triminators TV Voerde 76 W30 2 1:47:23
84 367 Kuvenbach, Andreas TRC Essen 68 M40 23 1:47:26
85 482 Treis, Adrian TV 1877 Essen-Kupferdreh 69 M40 24 1:47:28
86 284 Schmidt, Martin TVK 1877 Essen 65 M45 15 1:47:36
87 497 Zenker, Stefan Team Wesel 69 M40 25 1:47:40
88 465 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M30 7 1:47:45
89 408 Zirolies, Edgar SC Wiking Herne 68 M40 26 1:47:54
90 431 Lavergne, David Bocholter Wassersportverein 65 M45 16 1:47:56
91 340 Schramm, Andreas TV Goch 1883 e.V. 60 M50 6 1:48:19
92 315 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SF Klein Reken 57 M50 7 1:48:24
93 376 Pütter, Andre SG Borken 76 M30 8 1:48:26
94 390 Steins, Reinhard ASV Duisburg 60 M50 8 1:48:29
95 327 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M35 16 1:48:32
96 446 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter Wassersportverein 67 M40 27 1:48:42
97 493 Neidhardt, Mario Borken 89 MHK 15 1:48:49
98 264 Peukert, Rajko Rhede 70 M40 28 1:48:52
99 432 Lensing, Reinhold Bocholter Wassersportverein 60 M50 9 1:48:57
100 314 Stroick, Rainer SG Borken 64 M45 17 1:49:00
101 485 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M60 3 1:49:05
102 272 Schroten, Achim SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 54 M55 3 1:49:11*
103 278 Loock, Bernd RWE BSG RV EW Siegerland 53 M55 4 1:49:31
104 354 Westermeier, Andreas LT Wischlingen Dortmund 63 M45 18 1:49:39
105 309 Wollschläger, Thomas SuS Hochmoor 64 M45 19 1:49:45
106 488 Schütte, Rembert TV Gronau 55 M55 5 1:49:53
107 476 Kühnel, Andreas TVK 1877 Essen 60 M50 10 1:50:40
108 305 van Kronenberg, Michael TSV Bocholt 69 M40 29 1:50:46
109 433 Mecking, Jürgen Bocholter Wassersportverein 65 M45 20 1:50:49
110 316 Kortstegge, Jürgen SG Borken 70 M40 30 1:50:56
111 325 Weinkath, Falk Triminators TV Voerde 73 M35 17 1:50:59
112 388 Hoven, Werner Rose Tri Team 62 M45 21 1:51:14
113 351 Saure, Andreas Feuerwehr Borken 69 M40 31 1:51:26
114 474 Wolf, Anke VFS Büttgen 62 W45 1 1:51:34
115 292 Koch, Carsten Haltern am See 71 M35 18 1:52:40
116 421 Spogahn, Hans Michael Bocholter Wassersportverein 56 M50 11 1:52:50
117 310 Kornath, Christine SuS Hochmoor 69 W40 2 1:52:58
118 296 Wagener, Thorsten Kanalratten Oberhausen 71 M35 19 1:53:11
119 434 Pascher, Michael Bocholter Wassersportverein 55 M55 6 1:53:16
120 265 Höing, Susanne Tri Finish Münster 80 W30 3 1:53:19
121 478 Tluczykont, Werner Tri Ducks Dorsten 51 M55 7 1:53:31
122 398 Terwiel, Wolfgang TV Rhede 62 M45 22 1:53:34
123 276 Zimmer, Olivier Oberhausen 65 M45 23 1:53:46
124 270 Baumeister, Benedikt Schermbeck 88 MHK 16 1:53:57
125 260 Pockrandt, Thomas POCKISPORTS 78 M30 9 1:54:04
126 459 Lingau, Jan Gelsenkirchen 82 MHK 17 1:54:11
127 274 Selting, Norbert VFL Ramsdorf 62 M45 24 1:54:22
128 304 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M55 8 1:54:31
129 407 Hafemeister, Klaus Coburger Turnerschaft 55 M55 9 1:54:41
130 416 Lieneke, Frank TRC Essen 84 71 M35 20 1:54:48*
131 332 Bormann, Dirk Bielefeld 68 M40 32 1:55:00
132 368 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M45 25 1:55:06
133 454 Graff, Michael TV Gronau 64 M45 26 1:55:09
134 322 Knott, Sven TRI FOUR FUN 76 M30 10 1:55:11
135 369 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M30 11 1:55:13
136 262 Wöscher, Sylvia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 58 W50 1 1:55:16
137 396 Neuwirth, Frank SC Wiking Herne 62 M45 27 1:55:18
138 261 Tepferd, Claudia VfL Hüls 73 W35 1 1:55:21
139 280 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M45 28 1:55:23
140 345 Wulftange, Klaus Köln 76 M30 12 1:55:26
141 255 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M40 33 1:55:36
142 250 Meier, Olaf Castrop-Rauxel 68 M40 34 1:56:02
143 443 Weever, Martin Bocholter Wassersportverein 61 M45 29 1:56:05
144 365 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M50 12 1:56:13
145 263 Wöscher, Hans FC Viktoria Alpen LA 54 M55 10 1:56:43
146 409 Eerden, Johannes TV Goch 1883 e.V. 63 M45 30 1:56:50
147 491 Schmid, Stephan Bottrop 67 M40 35 1:57:05
148 469 Thymian, Thomas Waltroper LC 06 69 M40 36 1:57:10
149 251 Kreukels, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 66 M40 37 1:57:12
150 412 Schierjott, Manfred Datteln 55 M55 11 1:57:22
151 473 Siska, Georg SV Schermbeck 62 M45 31 1:57:39
152 361 Lenk, Peter Sparkasse am Niederrhein 68 M40 38 1:57:53
153 320 Krimpmann, Thomas Datteln 58 M50 13 1:58:28
154 288 Bongers, Stephan TV Borken 63 M45 32 1:58:39
155 279 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M45 33 1:58:40
156 266 Kaiser, Björn SV Gladbeck 13 76 M30 13 1:59:11
157 378 Zuber, Carmen Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 1 1:59:19
158 464 Niermann, Tobias FC TA Marbeck 80 M30 14 1:59:25
159 253 Gaffke, Christian Schermbeck 85 MHK 18 1:59:32
160 484 Reichow, Frauke Triminators TV Voerde 67 W40 3 1:59:37
161 328 Lebbing, Thomas SG Borken 70 M40 39 1:59:57
162 275 Langenbusch, Maike Oberhausen 75 W35 2 2:00:22
163 299 dHone, Nicole Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 70 W40 4 2:00:24
164 267 Schmidt, Martina Triathlon-TEAM-Witten 67 W40 5 2:00:26
165 453 Vogt, Melanie Münster 82 WHK 2 2:01:12
166 379 Lingenauer, Harald AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 57 M50 14 2:01:20
167 289 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M60 4 2:01:51
168 366 Klabunde, Valeska TVK 1877 Essen 78 W30 4 2:01:52
169 258 Stork, Andre LOOW 78 M30 15 2:02:37
170 285 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M40 40 2:03:25
171 343 Pusch, Yvonne Tus Drevenack 74 W35 3 2:03:37
172 458 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W50 2 2:03:40
173 341 Sühling, Lydia Münster 64 W45 2 2:03:49
174 418 Benning, Mike Düsseldorf 77 M30 16 2:05:37
175 400 Beckmann, Tobias Tri Ducks Dorsten 78 M30 17 2:06:03
176 352 Wiethölter, Anja TV Kupferdreh 72 W35 4 2:06:23
177 483 Gerling, Gisbert Dorsten 61 M45 34 2:06:45
178 357 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M35 21 2:06:59
179 344 Herbe, Peter TV Goch 1883 e.V. 68 M40 41 2:07:28
180 492 Wellkamp, Stefan Rhede 73 M35 22 2:07:56
181 372 Bagus, Simone DJK Coesfeld 62 W45 3 2:08:12
182 293 Dickmann, Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 66 M40 42 2:08:24
183 273 Schroten, Susanne SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 60 W50 3 2:08:42
184 298 Schlütter, Maren TV Bocholt 86 WHK 3 2:08:47
185 486 Ditzer, Lothar TUS Breitscheid 54 M55 12 2:08:50
186 353 Kronenberg, Markus TSV Bocholt 73 M35 23 2:10:04
187 456 Mayböck, Siegfried TRI Team Sprockhövel 48 M60 5 2:10:18
188 477 Oymann, Herbert LG Alpen 49 M60 6 2:11:26
189 468 Lohmann, Matthias RWE BSG RV EW Siegerland 58 M50 15 2:12:01
190 334 Suttmeier, Michael Gladbeck 61 M45 35 2:15:28
191 380 Suchsland, Silja Triminators TV Voerde 72 W35 5 2:17:30
192 417 Grunow, Ecki TV Borken 60 M50 16 2:18:00
193 291 Wagner, Manfred Team Coiffeur M. Wagner 58 M50 17 2:19:11
194 319 Thiele, Petra SC Wiking 54 W55 1 2:30:10