Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2010
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 155 Lensing, Fabian Bocholter Wassersportverein 91 MJn 1 46:24
2 54 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M35 1 46:28
3 45 Hesterwerth, Kai Wasser + Freizeit Münster 91 MJn 2 46:51
4 1 Dildrop, Markus Bocholt 84 MHK 1 47:45
5 46 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 MHK 2 48:08
6 28 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M40 1 48:21
7 75 Stroick, Stefan SF Nordvelen 94 MJg 1 48:44
8 15 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M45 1 48:50
9 16 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M40 2 49:12
10 122 Gerkens, Patrick Marl 73 M35 2 49:46
11 132 Schwinning, Daniel Bocholter WSV 91 MJn 3 50:15
12 37 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG Dülmen 73 M35 3 50:21
13 111 Kuvenbach, Andreas TRC Essen 84 68 M40 3 50:25
14 193 Thüs, Georg Xanten 73 M35 4 51:03
15 5 Korb, Sven SF Nordvelen 76 M30 1 51:18
16 166 Brömmel, Dominik Tri-Team-Münster 81 MHK 3 51:29
17 157 Reimer, Roland Bocholter Wassersportverein 72 M35 5 51:49
18 98 Schmeier, Roman Adler Weseke 88 MHK 4 52:06
19 201 Radke, Matthias RSF Radsport Südlohn 67 M40 4 52:21
20 68 Kwasniok, Sascha Oberhausen 73 M35 6 52:26
21 169 Breul, Markus BARMER GEK Power Team 69 M40 5 52:30
22 102 Schlüter, Jens SG Coesfeld 06 80 M30 2 52:37
23 199 Segbers, Ralf LTW Stadtlohn 72 M35 7 52:44
24 171 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M40 6 52:50
25 114 Lohaus, Jürgen FF Heiden 73 M35 8 52:56
26 3 Vehof, Hermann Bike-Treff Velen 63 M45 2 52:58
27 131 Overwin, Ralph TRC Essen 84 59 M50 1 53:07
28 61 Dockhorn, Ingo Rapid Ramirez 71 M35 9 53:10
29 164 Averesch, Sebastian DJK Coesfeld 76 M30 3 53:21
30 165 Kubani, Andrej Borken 72 M35 10 53:23
31 35 Janßen, Claas Essener Skiklub 70 M40 7 53:50
32 51 Nagel, Benedikt Raesfelder Volleyball Gem. 88 MHK 5 53:58
33 48 Lorek, Peter Rapid Ramirez 76 M30 4 54:06
34 18 Reckmann, Timo Dülmen-Rorup 85 MHK 6 54:07
35 70 Nattefort, Peter Westfalia Gemen 70 M40 8 54:17
36 149 Osterholt, Frank TTC Heiden 69 M40 9 54:31
37 80 Schilke, Norbert TRC Essen 84 56 M50 2 54:55
38 22 Mätzkow, Rolf Team Havelweg 58 M50 3 54:57
39 8 Göttling, Andreas Adler Weseke Radsport 68 M40 10 55:17
40 118 Hackmann, Markus ASV Duisburg 67 M40 11 55:21
41 17 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 94 MJg 2 55:25
42 52 Brökelschen, Christiane SG Borken 74 W35 1 55:36
43 167 Siemen, Jürgen Westfalia Gemen 67 M40 12 55:46
44 33 Terschluse, Jörg FC Oeding 65 M45 3 55:48
45 183 Hohagen, Tobias Kürten 84 MHK 7 55:50
46 67 Eiteneuer, Bernd Rapid Ramirez 58 M50 4 55:53
47 21 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W50 1 55:55
48 69 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W40 1 55:58
49 139 Klauke, Hans-Peter SV Hullern 68 57 M50 5 56:12
50 209 Dzionsko, Christoph BARMER GEK Power Team 64 M45 4 56:14
51 4 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 MHK 8 56:18
52 152 Finnenkötter, Antje Hohenholte 76 W30 1 56:21
53 196 Wolfert, Stephan DJK Coesfeld 79 M30 5 56:24
54 119 Ziemons, André Rapid Ramirez 56 M50 6 56:27
55 32 Bockhoff, Manuela SV Schermbeck 75 W35 2 56:28
56 125 Steffen, Helmut Tri Team Herten 50 M60 1 56:44
57 115 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M40 13 56:53
58 110 Vospohl, Carsten Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 14 57:03
59 10 Melzer, Volker Duisburg 81 MHK 9 57:05
60 175 Gollwitzer, Thorsten SV-Siemens 75 M35 11 57:08
61 116 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M35 12 57:10
62 25 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M50 7 57:13
63 182 Jost, Karl-Heinz SV Hullern 68 54 M55 1 57:17
64 147 Höwekenmeier, Thomas SV Hullern 68 62 M45 5 57:29
65 63 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M45 6 57:36
66 44 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M40 15 57:45
67 73 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M35 13 57:46
68 112 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M30 6 57:48
69 50 Nagel, Norbert Raesfeld 57 M50 8 57:56
70 49 de Sain, Benedikt STADTWERKE BORKEN 63 M45 7 57:58
71 146 Hollad, Bernd SC Südlohn 28 66 M40 16 58:01
72 208 Möllmann, Hans-Georg BARMER GEK Power Team 61 M45 8 58:12
73 40 Boshüsen, Thomas Rapid Ramirez 67 M40 17 58:16
74 117 Koller, Marcel Bocholt 85 MHK 10 58:36
75 178 Matuschek, Roland x socks 67 M40 18 58:39
76 47 Brandt, Bernd Mülheim Ruhr 60 M50 9 58:48
77 140 Klauke, Regina SV Hullern 68 60 W50 2 58:57
78 93 Hartmann, Thomas TV Eintracht Lünen 65 M45 9 59:02
79 127 Osterholt, Otger Ahaus 58 M50 10 59:12
80 170 Paulsen, Heike TRC Essen 84 67 W40 2 59:15
81 20 Tebrügge, Bernfried Südlohn 63 M45 10 59:17
82 95 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M35 14 59:27
83 137 Petersen, Steffen Bocholter WSV 80 M30 7 59:51
84 195 Schmeing, Alfons TV Borken 55 M55 2 59:54
85 197 Fohrer, Tim Leverkusen 74 M35 15 1:00:01
86 135 Fischer, Christian SV Hullern 68 66 M40 19 1:00:05
87 106 Zerressen, Dirk Rapid Ramirez 66 M40 20 1:00:07
88 207 Vogel, Dirk TV Borken 60 M50 11 1:00:29
89 190 Hübner, Oliver Flexxpoint Rees 68 M40 21 1:00:38
90 123 Danielowski, Lothar Sportfreunde Rhade 57 M50 12 1:00:44
91 43 Schultze, Harri Willich 71 M35 16 1:00:54
92 77 Weyers, Jochen DJK Rhede 64 M45 11 1:00:57
93 138 Kemper, Sandra Adler Weseke 68 W40 3 1:01:01
94 184 Jokiel, Andreas Borken 85 MHK 11 1:01:03
95 172 Fadda, Mark TUS Gildehaus 72 M35 17 1:01:18
96 91 Meinke, Carsten Münster 70 M40 22 1:01:20
97 34 Janßen, Geesche Essener Skiklub 82 WHK 1 1:01:23
98 104 Bautsch, Damian Düsseldorf 77 M30 8 1:01:30
99 179 Stevens, Richard Beek /NL 79 M30 9 1:01:35
100 181 Stevens, Henk Wehl /NL 50 M60 2 1:01:36
101 53 Elskemper, Markus Münster 80 M30 10 1:01:43
102 38 Jurkschat, Ines Xanten 93 WJg 1 1:02:09
103 71 Finke, Annika Borken 79 W30 2 1:02:12
104 65 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M45 12 1:02:17
105 133 Urbach, Jan Essen 87 MHK 12 1:02:30
106 9 Bergmann, Ansgar Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 23 1:02:38
107 176 Schmidt, Patrick Dortmund 80 M30 11 1:02:45
108 29 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M45 13 1:02:48
109 200 Dumke, Kay TV Rees 67 M40 24 1:02:49
110 94 Haske, Thomas TUS Drevenack 61 M45 14 1:03:11
111 76 Schill, Julia SV Hullern 68 91 Wjn 1 1:03:18
112 31 Lankes, Susanne Dienstagsläufer Bocholt 67 W40 4 1:03:24
113 88 Langhammer, Matthias Wesel 83 MHK 13 1:03:30
114 173 Steinbock, Bernd TUS Gildehaus 44 M65 1 1:03:35
115 202 Cossmann, Michael TC Köln-Jena 56 M50 13 1:03:47
116 23 Wimmer-Mätzkow, Frauke Team Havelweg 64 W45 1 1:04:14
117 168 aus dem Spring, Petra Hamminkelner SV 68 W40 5 1:04:22
118 105 Koopmann, Udo Rees 66 M40 25 1:04:25
119 87 Kiehne, Mark LT Kassacker 33 68 M40 26 1:04:41
120 19 Könning, Stefan Borken 73 M35 18 1:04:52
121 2 Schill, Christoph Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 66 M40 27 1:05:02
122 126 Hülsmann, Matthias Tri Ducks Dorsten 71 M35 19 1:05:32
123 42 Schultze, Kerstin Willich 71 W35 3 1:05:42
124 26 Kühn, Oliver Rapid Ramirez 69 M40 28 1:06:07
125 129 Hollenbeck, Kevin Essen 87 MHK 14 1:06:14
126 192 Osinga, Claus PSV Bochum 69 M40 29 1:07:05
127 74 Kadletz, Matthias Radbod-Runners 62 M45 15 1:07:16
128 210 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 MHK 15 1:07:42
129 66 Westphal, Jan SF Nordvelen 48 M60 3 1:07:44
130 89 Weßling, Ulrich Bocholt 67 M40 30 1:07:50
131 79 Nabzdyak, Wolfgang I-W-A Triathlon-Team Bochum 65 M45 16 1:07:55
132 148 Wilting, Stefan Isselburg 62 M45 17 1:08:10
133 78 Grünzig, Andreas I-W-A Triathlon-Team Bochum 67 M40 31 1:08:15
134 39 Jurkschat, Christoph Xanten 63 M45 18 1:08:53
135 27 Fricke, Harald Team Rodenstock 66 M40 32 1:08:55
136 160 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W35 4 1:09:02
137 113 Kreukels, Heike Rapid Ramirez 68 M40 33 1:09:07
138 90 Lorenzen, Helge Brukteria Rorup 75 M35 20 1:09:09
139 130 Hollenbeck, Dennis Hagen 81 MHK 16 1:09:15
140 180 Sokirko, Jaroslaw Remscheid 60 M50 14 1:09:24
141 162 Vos, Ursula Geldern 65 W45 2 1:09:33
142 13 Ullrich, Ralf Rapid Ramirez 63 M45 19 1:09:35
143 41 Heinlein, Thomas Dorsten 63 M45 20 1:09:53
144 186 Gera, Beate Gladbeck 69 W40 6 1:10:02
145 60 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M60 4 1:10:07
146 92 Telaar, Julia DLRG Heiden 94 WJg 2 1:10:31
147 36 Szenes, Peter Düsseldorf 78 M30 12 1:10:32
148 128 Hollenbeck, Robin Essen 91 MJn 4 1:11:03
149 185 Klöckers, Susanne Gladbeck 65 W45 3 1:11:07
150 14 Damm, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 67 W40 7 1:12:55
151 191 Adamski, Stefanie Kindergartenmuttis 75 W35 5 1:13:24
152 206 Krinke, Reinhard TV Borken 53 M55 3 1:14:45
153 24 Verwendel, Sabine Team Coiffeur M. Wagner 62 W45 4 1:14:54
154 72 Kadletz, Monika Radbod-Runners 64 W45 5 1:16:04
155 212 Dienberg, Andreas Erdinger Alkoholfrei 62 M45 21 1:20:05
156 103 Brun, Sarah Borken 81 WHK 2 1:22:05
157 101 Jurkschat, Denise Dinslaken 84 WHK 3 1:23:57
158 100 Jurkschat, Andreas Dinslaken 77 M30 13 1:30:11