Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2011
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 313 Werner, Stefan Bocholter WSV 76 M35 1 1:23:02
2 416 Lembcke, Nicholas LC Nordhorn 84 MHK 1 1:26:43
3 325 Seelen, Thomas Reeser SC 64 M45 1 1:26:59
4 381 Kreth, Magnus ASV Duisburg 76 M35 2 1:28:00
5 413 Lensing, Fabian Team Roseversand 91 MHK 2 1:28:31
6 337 Uhlenbrock, Volker Bocholter WSV 68 M40 1 1:29:09
7 482 Wetzel, David TriFun Hennesee 90 MHK 3 1:29:47
8 310 Späker, Dieter Wasser & Freizeit Münster 67 M40 2 1:33:19
9 428 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W30 1 1:33:33
10 466 Elbers, Jörg TV Goch 1883 e.V. 75 M35 3 1:33:36
11 467 Berg, Torsten Datteln 84 MHK 4 1:33:39
12 346 Dildrop, Markus Bocholt 84 MHK 5 1:33:49
13 296 Esseling, Markus Südlohn 86 MHK 6 1:34:38
14 353 Schulz, Kalle Reeser SV 68 M40 3 1:34:46
15 306 Schleuter, Christian Bocholter WSV 80 M30 1 1:34:57
16 350 Darmstadt, Tom SC Kölsch Fründe 80 M30 2 1:35:15
17 301 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 1883 e.V. 62 M45 2 1:35:26
18 494 Herrera, Felix Kölner Triathlon Team 01 89 MHK 7 1:35:40
19 283 Wientges, Dirk DJK Coesfeld 66 M45 3 1:35:42
20 463 Ratberg, Thorsten Herner Triathlon Team 73 M35 4 1:35:44
21 415 Kaden, Philipp Bocholter WSV 82 MHK 8 1:35:55
22 314 Schilderink, Jörg Bocholter WSV 83 MHK 9 1:36:23
23 326 Schneider, Daniel TVK Essen 84 MHK 10 1:36:24
24 269 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter VfL Hüls /SF Klein Reken 71 M40 4 1:36:31
25 349 Thünen, Andreas Hamminkelner SV 81 M30 3 1:36:34
26 435 Blömker, Guido BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster 71 M40 5 1:36:42
27 305 Lensing, Christian Bocholter WSV 66 M45 4 1:36:55
28 284 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 77 M30 4 1:37:06
29 250 Lehmkuhl, Stefan Haltern am See 78 M30 5 1:37:22
30 397 Rolke, Dirk Tri Ducks Dorsten 66 M45 5 1:37:33
31 292 Schlütter, Jens TSV Bocholt 74 M35 5 1:38:00
32 272 Seuter, Matthias Marathon Steinfurt e.V. 87 MHK 11 1:38:02
33 278 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M30 6 1:38:04
34 258 Heßling, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 68 M40 6 1:38:15
35 404 Heddendorp, Jens Bocholter WSV 86 MHK 12 1:38:43
36 252 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M40 7 1:38:48
37 359 Hoffmann, Tobias Essen 87 MHK 13 1:38:57
38 427 Brokmann, Michael SV Wanheim 1900 67 M40 8 1:39:07
39 357 Fisser, Markus Caro Duisburg 67 M40 9 1:39:28
40 300 Lammers, Hans Bocholter WSV 63 M45 6 1:39:30*
41 398 Grosche, Klaus Fc St. Pauli Triathlon 65 M45 7 1:39:34
42 488 Vogel, Arno Tri Ducks Dorsten 68 M40 10 1:39:37
43 356 Gehling, Jürgen SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 71 M40 11 1:39:40
44 382 Bettger, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 72 M35 6 1:39:45
45 454 Klix, Daniela TV Fürth 1860 79 W30 2 1:39:58
46 388 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M45 8 1:40:19
47 480 Mevenkamp, Bernd DJK Coesfeld 58 M50 1 1:40:26
48 437 Drieschner, Thomas Rapid Ramirez 73 M35 7 1:40:33
49 315 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedscater Velen 72 M35 8 1:40:39
50 461 Tekaat, Robert Flying Mopeds 78 M30 7 1:41:07
51 481 Brouwer, Jörg TriFun Hennesee 68 M40 12 1:41:12
52 473 Schön, Pascal Turnverein Kupferdreh 1877 eV 86 MHK 14 1:41:23
53 345 Broders, Volker Tri Ducks Dorsten 74 M35 9 1:41:29
54 472 Elting, Manfred Bocholter WSV 65 M45 9 1:41:45
55 489 Tewes, Ingo Tri Ducks Dorsten 66 M45 10 1:41:52
56 341 Lütticke, Frank Adler Weseke 69 M40 13 1:41:58
57 311 Dieckmann, Jörn SV Schermbeck 71 M40 14 1:42:07
58 276 Pütter, Andre SG Borken 76 M35 10 1:42:10*
59 256 Hesterwerth, Dieter Westfalia Groß Reken 61 M50 2 1:42:15
60 354 Bischoff, Joachim SV Gladbeck 13 64 M45 11 1:43:03
61 449 Wollschläger, Thomas Hochmoor-Velen 64 M45 12 1:43:06
62 396 Voss, Michael Tri-AS Hamm 70 M40 15 1:43:23*
63 442 Verhoeven, Wolfgang Tri Finish Münster 50 M60 1 1:43:27
64 344 Nier, Lars Triathlon Mülheim 78 M30 8 1:43:47
65 412 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M40 16 1:43:52
66 384 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 64 M45 13 1:43:54
67 320 Aschwer, Hermann Tri-AS Hamm 47 M60 2 1:43:57
68 302 Stroick, Rainer SG Borken 64 M45 14 1:44:00
69 364 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M40 17 1:44:06
70 336 Wienecke, Frank SG Borken 67 M40 18 1:44:10
71 352 Weinkath, Wibke TV Voerde Triminators 76 W35 1 1:44:18
72 439 Derksen, Udo Westfalia Gemen 69 M40 19 1:44:22
73 316 Schafeld, Thilo BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster 74 M35 11 1:44:31
74 440 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SF Klein Reken 57 M50 3 1:44:40
75 348 Stürmer, Christian SG Borken 64 M45 15 1:44:42
76 420 Becker, Peter Vfl Hüls 56 M55 1 1:44:49
77 365 Kosfeld, Friedhelm HTT 11 Herner Triathlon Team 59 M50 4 1:45:03
78 491 Mikosch, Georg Athletik Waldniel 60 M50 5 1:45:06
79 289 Podworni, Reiner Triminators TV Voerde 49 M60 3 1:45:11
80 457 Wagener, Thorsten Kanalratten Oberhausen 71 M40 20 1:45:21
81 254 Potdevin, André Tri Ducks Dorsten 72 M35 12 1:45:22
82 282 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W40 1 1:45:24
83 288 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M45 16 1:45:27
84 426 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M60 4 1:45:32
85 456 Stork, Andre SG Borken Triathlon 78 M30 9 1:45:51
86 451 Zirolies, Edgar HTT 11 Herner Triathlon Team 68 M40 21 1:46:14
87 484 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M40 22 1:46:30
88 385 Hackmann, Markus ASV Duisburg 67 M40 23 1:46:36
89 391 Steins, Reinhard ASV Duisburg 60 M50 6 1:46:37
90 277 Holzmann, Benny Hamburger SV Triathlon 78 M30 10 1:46:39
91 464 Schütte , Rembert TV Gronau 55 M55 2 1:47:00
92 375 Borchers, Stefanie Triathlon Club Essen 84 68 W40 2 1:47:33
93 318 Böcker, Werner Tri-AS Hamm 60 M50 7 1:47:46
94 319 Wolters, Andreas TG Hengeler Wendfeld 75 M35 13 1:48:10
95 468 Müller, Marvin Schermbeck 91 MHK 15 1:48:16
96 273 Selting, Norbert VFL Ramsdorf 62 M45 17 1:48:27
97 335 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M30 11 1:48:31
98 290 Heinrich, Dirk Wesel 64 M45 18 1:48:36
99 253 Koch, Carsten Haltern am See 71 M40 24 1:48:43
100 474 Schön, Dietmar Turnverein Kupferdreh 1977 eV 55 M55 3 1:48:59
101 450 Kornath, Christine Hochmoor-Velen 69 W40 3 1:49:07
102 407 Schnucklake, Anne Bocholter WSV 85 WHK 1 1:49:18
103 378 Köhler, Maria TVK 1877 Essen 80 W30 3 1:49:20
104 478 Braun, Oliver Köln 69 M40 25 1:49:39
105 330 Austermann, Peter SC Relax-Beckum 59 M50 8 1:49:40
106 262 Baumeister, Benedikt Schermbeck 88 MHK 16 1:49:42
107 434 Szymiczek, Thomas   65 M45 19 1:49:47
108 458 Gawlick, Stefan Triathlon Team TG Witten 76 M35 14 1:49:51
109 263 Müller, Tobias Injoy Dorsten 78 M30 12 1:50:14
110 447 Bruns, Stephan SG Borken 66 M45 20 1:50:21
111 410 Spogahn, Hans-Michael Bocholter WSV 56 M55 4 1:51:00
112 393 Blume, Thomas Münster 76 M35 15 1:51:19
113 268 Knott, Sven TRI FOR FUN 76 M35 16 1:51:27
114 309 Lawrenz, Sven TRI FOR FUN 76 M35 17 1:51:28
115 452 König, Arne Hamminkelner SV 67 M40 26 1:51:36
116 286 Fellner, Bernhard Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M45 21 1:51:45
117 421 Hafemeister, Klaus Coburger Turnerschaft 55 M55 5 1:51:54
118 334 Eicker, Barbara Triclub Wuppertal 66 W45 1 1:52:12
119 260 Wulftange, Klaus Köln 76 M35 18 1:52:16
120 483 Ebelt, Melanie TV Borken 77 W30 4 1:52:20
121 441 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 67 M40 27 1:52:22
122 411 Weever, Martin Bocholter WSV 61 M50 9 1:52:28
123 460 Dulak, Daniela SSK Kerpen Triathlon 74 W35 2 1:52:30
124 403 Poggemann, Günter TV Gronau 54 M55 6 1:52:40
125 497 Bormann, Dirk Bielefeld 68 M40 28 1:52:55
126 265 Scharffe, Thiemo Borken 85 MHK 17 1:53:10
127 377 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M55 7 1:53:18
128 496 Langenbach, Tasja TriCologne 77 W30 5 1:53:21
129 369 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M60 5 1:53:52
130 490 Mikosch, Martina Athletik Waldniel 60 W50 1 1:53:54
131 387 Aust, Jasmin TRC Essen 84 87 WHK 2 1:53:59
132 267 Linneweber, Sven Schermbeck 88 MHK 18 1:54:01
133 261 Gaffke, Christian Schermbeck 85 MHK 19 1:54:07
134 379 Schierjott, Manfred Tus Erkenschwick 55 M55 8 1:54:15
135 424 Thiemann, Herbert Tri-Blizzard Bossendorf 65 M45 22 1:55:05
136 308 Kruse, Daniela SV Gladbeck 13 77 W30 6 1:55:10
137 493 Majchrzak, Tim Münster 82 MHK 20 1:55:15
138 487 Broders, Sabine Tri Ducks Dorsten 68 W40 4 1:55:50
139 479 Schüpstuhl, Michael Köln 64 M45 23 1:56:03
140 295 Kalin, Michael FC St. Pauli 62 M45 24 1:56:08
141 358 Krimpmann, Thomas Datteln 58 M50 10 1:56:18
142 425 Schikorra, Rainer SV Schermbeck 57 M50 11 1:56:46
143 274 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M50 12 1:56:51
144 360 Meinke, Carsten Münster 70 M40 29 1:57:07
145 422 Spies, Leen Tiel /NL 49 M60 6 1:57:31*
146 406 Mecking, Astrid Bocholter WSV 69 W40 5 1:58:10
147 287 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M45 25 1:58:12
148 299 Zuber, Carmen Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 3 1:59:16
149 408 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M55 9 1:59:25
150 418 Hater, Andreas SG Borken 64 M45 26 1:59:32
151 419 Bremer, Monika Marathon Mülheim 57 W50 2 1:59:43
152 455 Schanzer, Thomas SV Haselbach 66 M45 27 1:59:47
153 431 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W50 3 1:59:54
154 476 Besten, Eva Wesel 86 WHK 4 2:00:15
155 324 Orlowski, Dr. Stefan Oer-Erkenschwick 67 M40 30 2:00:43
156 383 Thymian, Thomas Waltroper LC 06 69 M40 31 2:01:14
157 367 Reichow, Frauke Triminators TV Voerde 67 W40 6 2:01:18
158 376 Reinken, Ulrich Füchse Rhynern 72 M35 19 2:01:24
159 257 Bagus, Simone DJK Coesfeld 62 W45 2 2:01:39
160 264 Becker, Bernd Schermbeck 61 M50 13 2:01:59
161 394 Wolters, Jürgen Triathlon Mülheim 63 M45 28 2:02:39
162 445 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M35 20 2:02:53
163 329 Mitze, Stefanie Beckum 82 WHK 5 2:03:19
164 303 Kemper, Sandra Borken-Weseke 68 W40 7 2:03:24
165 389 Meier, Melanie TV Aldekerk 67 W40 8 2:04:23
166 390 Bruns, Barbara SG Borken 68 W40 9 2:04:51
167 266 Scharffe, Steffen Schermbeck 87 MHK 21 2:05:34
168 294 Lingen, Katrin TRC Essen 84 81 W30 7 2:05:48
169 495 Beckadolf, Anja Uetersen 69 W40 10 2:05:56
170 486 Berger, Jochen Tri Ducks Dorsten 71 M40 32 2:06:51
171 370 Grunow, Ecki TV Borken 60 M50 14 2:06:54
172 304 Schacht, Birgitta Ronja Roadrunner Team 60 W50 4 2:06:59
173 307 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M70 1 2:07:28
174 462 Ditzer, Lothar TuS Breitscheid 54 M55 10 2:08:21
175 373 Elsebrock, Hans Dienstagsläufer Bocholt 61 M50 15 2:09:23
176 298 Tluczykont, Werner Tri Ducks Dorsten 51 M60 7 2:10:25
177 363 Franze, Simone Hamminkelner SV 81 W30 8 2:10:32
178 281 Schulze Schwering, Franz SG Borken 53 M55 11 2:12:30
179 312 Pospiech, Kerstin SC Aegier 36 66 W45 3 2:14:23
180 417 Berwanger, Oswald Vfl Hüls 41 M70 2 2:15:19
181 361 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 MHK 22 2:15:49
182 275 Zerressen, Dirk Rapid Ramirez 66 M45 29 2:15:54
183 323 Orlowski, Iris Oer-Erkenschwick 67 W40 11 2:16:58
184 362 Wagner, Manfred Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 58 M50 16 2:17:04
185 355 Langerbein, Nicole Tri-AS Hamm 70 W40 12 2:19:28
186 432 Evers, Paul SSK Kerpen 47 M60 8 2:20:22
187 366 Thiele, Petra HTT 11 Herner Triathlon Team 54 W55 1 2:24:24