Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2011
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 166 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M35 1 46:37
2 37 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M40 1 46:58
3 138 Elberich, Jan-Hendrik TV Borken 94 MJg 1 47:01
4 94 Stroick, Stefan SF Nordvelen 94 MJg 2 47:10
5 22 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M45 1 47:28
6 64 Schmeier, Roman Adler Weseke 88 MHK 1 47:58
7 146 Temmler, Patrick Triathlon Mülheim 68 M40 2 48:26
8 73 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG Dülmen 73 M35 2 48:32
9 85 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 MHK 2 48:39
10 59 Adamski, Andreas SV Gladbeck 13 74 M35 3 49:05
11 156 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M40 3 49:30
12 11 Reckmann, Timo Dülmen-Rorup 85 MHK 3 50:01
13 54 Vehof, Hermann SF Nordvelen 63 M45 2 50:03
14 33 Radke, Matthias Radsportfreunde Südlohn 67 M40 4 50:05
15 171 Steffen, Manuel Tri Team Herten 81 M30 1 50:08
16 133 Bednarski, Sebastian Dortmund 85 MHK 4 50:35
17 164 Weiß, Thorsten Oberhausen 79 M30 2 50:44
18 181 Brömmel, Dominik Tri-Team Münster 81 M30 3 50:46
19 3 Ihnow, Martin Tri Ducks Dorsten 71 M40 5 51:12
20 6 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MJg 3 51:20
21 116 Guerndt, Horst Triminators TV Voerde 64 M45 3 51:30
22 90 Paur, Jürgen Duisburg 67 M40 6 51:31
23 35 Nagel, Benedikt Raesfelder Volleyball Gem. 88 MHK 5 51:34
24 75 Schmitz, Harald Familiensportclub Schmitz 67 M40 7 51:40
25 86 Barbera, Pino Mülheim 75 M35 4 52:04
26 5 Sumbeck, Imke FC Schüttorf 09 84 WHK 1 52:06
27 117 Guerndt, Jutta Triminators TV Voerde 72 W35 1 52:08
28 93 Gohr, Michael Mülheim 72 M35 5 52:11
29 12 Tohermes, Kurt Rapid Ramirez 55 M55 1 52:45
30 194 Ufermann, Felix SV Schermbeck 93 MJn 1 52:51
31 98 Overwin, Ralph TRC Essen 84 59 M50 1 52:57
32 44 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M45 4 53:02
33 135 Stainforth, Rebekah ASV Duisburg 80 W30 1 53:06
34 105 Hayk, Olaf LG Roadrunner 70 M40 8 53:25
35 144 Lübcke, Philipp Dortmund 83 MHK 6 53:41
36 83 Kodjayan, Patrick Mülheim 74 M35 6 54:07
37 14 Terschluse, Jörg FC Oeding 65 M45 5 54:15
38 24 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M45 6 54:17
39 140 Vallèe, Paul Bocholter WSV 66 M45 7 54:20
40 82 Schumann, Dennie ASV Duisburg 75 M35 7 54:23
41 21 Vospohl, Carsten Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 9 54:31
42 186 Hoffmann, Dominik Hertener Jungs 82 MHK 7 54:39
43 69 Jungebluth, Dirk TSV Bocholt /Triathlon 69 M40 10 54:41
44 184 Hermann, Frank TuS Westfalia Hombruch Tri 59 M50 2 54:49
45 72 Struttmann, Thorsten RSC Dinslaken 72 M35 8 55:08
46 30 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M50 3 55:25
47 67 Meier, Enrico SV Gescher 08 76 M35 9 55:33
48 89 Kormann, Frank Velen 78 M30 4 55:39
49 61 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W40 1 55:43
50 168 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M45 8 55:50
51 111 Schilke, Norbert TRC Essen 84 56 M55 2 55:52
52 161 Flüthmann, Mitchell TV Gronau 95 MJg 4 56:16
53 18 Tebrügge, Bernfried Südlohn 63 M45 9 56:18
54 195 Schmitz, Rebecca Familiensportclub Schmitz 95 WJg 1 56:20
55 120 Kwasniok, Sascha Oberhausen 73 M35 10 56:31
56 113 Brandt, Bernd Mülheim Ruhr 60 M50 4 56:48
57 57 Koller, Marcel Bocholt 85 MHK 8 56:52
58 130 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M50 5 56:55
59 110 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M35 11 56:57
60 119 Kulot, Holger LG 4711 Herten 68 M40 11 57:01
61 29 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M45 10 57:09
62 38 Klein-Bösing, Kirsten SV Schermbeck 80 W30 2 57:14
63 215 Lukies, Ralf Castrop-Rauxel 65 M45 11 57:21
64 170 Steffen, Helmut Tri Team Herten 50 M60 1 57:26
65 56 Punsmann, Martina SV 1913 Gladbeck 73 W35 2 57:31
66 152 Klappa, Mathias Düsseldorf 87 MHK 9 57:34
67 34 Nagel, Norbert Raesfeld 57 M50 6 57:37
68 71 Dockhorn, Ingo Rapid Ramirez 71 M40 12 57:40
69 132 van Hall, Karl-Heinz Gymnasium Mariengarden Burlo 60 M50 7 57:42
70 16 Neitzert, Stefan RSC Buchholz 64 M45 12 57:44
71 212 Westerath, Johanna Mönchengladbach 83 WHK 2 57:46
72 66 Brökelschen, Christiane RSF Borken 74 W35 3 57:57
73 107 Tenbrink, Jürgen Borken 69 M40 13 58:00
74 208 Pehlke, Martin Marathon Dinslaken 76 M35 12 58:02
75 125 Göbel, Carsten SG Borken 67 M40 14 58:12
76 188 Albuscheit, Kristin TuS Westfalia Hombruch 94 WJg 2 58:26
77 55 Hertog, Dietmar Rapid Ramirez 69 M40 15 58:40
78 70 Jungebluth, Oxana TSV Bocholt /Triathlon 78 W30 3 58:45
79 127 Wentzel, Stefan Oberhausen 77 M30 5 58:55
80 91 Langhammer, Matthias Wesel 83 MHK 10 58:56
81 150 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M35 13 59:04
82 17 Essen, Birgit RSC Buchholz 67 W40 2 59:05
83 76 Büsker, Christian Landjugend Velen 76 M35 14 59:07
84 78 Buchkremer, Eva WTV Triathlon 68 W40 3 59:10
85 53 Stegger, Ulrich SG Borken 66 M45 13 59:12
86 62 Spranger, Martin Rapid Ramirez 79 M30 6 59:19
87 123 Pawlik, Björn Hofackerrunner 73 M35 15 59:33
88 118 Harks, Werner SC Südlohn 28 66 M45 14 59:35
89 187 Radek, Rolf Erler Sportgemeinschaft 61 M50 8 59:45
90 122 Kreilkamp, Josef SF Nordvelen 65 M45 15 59:49
91 163 Kaldewey, Harald Grün Weiss Holte 63 M45 16 59:52
92 27 Becker, Josef Böllerkommando Heiden 56 M55 3 1:00:22
93 136 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M35 16 1:00:42
94 209 Stevens, Henk Wehl /NL 50 M60 2 1:00:43
95 46 Nowak, Anja Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 3 1:01:10
96 178 Kordel, Stephan Kanalratten Oberhausen 70 M40 16 1:01:13
97 19 Hülsmann, Matthias Tri Ducks Dorsten 71 M40 17 1:01:16
98 48 Bölker, Birgit SG Borken 66 W45 1 1:01:19
99 115 Ricklin, Manfred SC Altenrheine 56 M55 4 1:01:21
100 9 Bergmann, Ansgar Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 18 1:01:26
101 149 Heuvens, Rainer Wesel 60 M50 9 1:01:31
102 106 Sokirko, Jaroslaw Remscheid 60 M50 10 1:01:34
103 162 Flintrop, Thorsten Wesel 69 M40 19 1:01:36
104 158 aus dem Spring, Petra Hamminkelner SV 68 W40 4 1:01:42
105 42 Vogel, Dirk Duisburg 60 M50 11 1:02:05
106 96 Dreher, Svenja Essen 88 WHK 4 1:02:25
107 112 Hollenbeck, Kevin Essen 87 MHK 11 1:02:53
108 185 Buschhausen, Heiner SV TUS Herten 68 M40 20 1:03:01
109 88 Dumke, Kay SV Rees 67 M40 21 1:03:03
110 201 Steinbock, Bernd TUS Gildehaus 44 M65 1 1:03:08
111 192 Könning, Oliver Borken 78 M30 7 1:03:10
112 167 Schultze, Kerstin Willich 71 W40 5 1:03:12
113 40 Tepaße, Theresa Turnerschaft Bergisch Gladb. 85 WHK 5 1:03:13
114 15 Klöckers, Susanne Gladbeck 65 W45 2 1:03:27
115 1 Schill, Christoph Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 66 M45 17 1:03:48
116 45 Fricke, Harald Brukteria Rorup 66 M45 18 1:03:55
117 99 Wewers, Nicola Borken 84 WHK 6 1:03:56
118 182 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid-Lennep 48 M60 3 1:04:00
119 84 Meyer, Andreas-Peter Recklinghausen 65 M45 19 1:04:03
120 137 Angstmann, Nadine Essen 77 W30 4 1:04:46
121 160 Kleinschmitz, Tobias Bocholt 87 MHK 12 1:04:52
122 47 Finke, Johannes Heiden 64 M45 20 1:04:57
123 65 Schmeier, Stefan Auto Schmeier 93 MJn 2 1:05:02
124 63 Beer, KLaus Rapid Ramirez 73 M35 17 1:05:04
125 28 Könning, Stefan Borken 73 M35 18 1:05:07
126 60 Adamski, Stefanie Gladbeck 75 W35 4 1:05:42
127 216 Ruhrmann, Hannelore Essen 63 W45 3 1:05:47
128 23 Aragon, Annette Rapid Ramirez 74 W35 5 1:06:05
129 58 Kadletz, Matthias Radbod-Runners 62 M45 21 1:06:11
130 206 Wurzbacher, Erich Eintracht Homer 58 M50 12 1:06:49
131 13 Lepper, Martin Warendorfer Sport-Union 69 M40 22 1:07:23
132 139 Meyer-Suchsland, Silja Triminators TV Voerde 72 W35 6 1:07:48
133 39 Lorenzen, Helge Brukteria Rorup 75 M35 19 1:07:51
134 114 Wentzel, Markus Oberhausen 71 M40 23 1:07:54
135 157 Ossig, Andreas GW Holten 67 M40 24 1:08:12
136 36 Hesse, Julius DLRG Heiden 95 MJg 5 1:08:14
137 50 Fritz, Martin Bergisch Gladbach 76 M35 20 1:08:24
138 190 Nieth, Nora TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach 90 WHK 7 1:08:28
139 68 Kadletz, Monika Radbod-Runners 64 W45 4 1:08:43
140 25 Hollad, Bernd SC Südlohn 28 66 M45 22 1:09:39
141 81 Bruns, Marlies Bocholt 63 W45 5 1:10:15
142 169 Verwendel, Rayk-Dominik Borken 94 MJg 6 1:10:31
143 87 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M60 4 1:10:42
144 199 Schubach, Horst Waltrop 61 M50 13 1:10:56
145 202 Wolf, Martin Ratingen 74 M35 21 1:11:17
146 41 Hollenbeck, Robin Essen 91 MHK 13 1:11:34
147 52 Terhorst, Beatrice Essen 74 W35 7 1:11:49
148 148 Hafemeister, Hannelore Budokai Rödental 52 W55 1 1:13:22
149 97 Verwendel, Sabine Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 62 W45 6 1:13:31
150 191 Könning, Nadine Borken 82 WHK 8 1:13:34
151 200 Lammers, Judith Bocholt 87 WHK 9 1:18:36
152 74 Damm, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 67 W40 6 1:19:01
153 143 Wasner, Imke Münster 83 WHK 10 1:24:05
154 159 Hauser, Sabine Bocholt 80 W30 5 1:26:05