Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

06.07.2020
 
31.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

   
Kurztriathlon 2012
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 438 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M30 1 1:31:34
2 306 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 82 M30 2 1:32:09
3 439 Mersmann, Timo LTC Fellow Me 78 M30 3 1:32:26
4 311 Berg, Torsten Datteln 84 MHK 1 1:32:34
5 433 Niklass, Kai TRC Essen 84 86 MHK 2 1:33:16
6 290 Dildrop, Markus Bocholt 84 MHK 3 1:34:15
7 262 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M50 1 1:35:15
8 360 Tielkes, Berthold Bocholter WSV 80 M30 4 1:35:46
9 415 Uhlenbrock, Volker Bocholter WSV 68 M40 1 1:36:19
10 301 Nassmacher, Rene Borken 85 MHK 4 1:36:48
11 289 Nier, Lars Triathlon Mülheim 78 M30 5 1:36:59
12 482 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W30 1 1:37:02
13 285 Grüter, Andreas TV Gronau 65 M45 1 1:37:11
14 412 Dämmer, Peter Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 70 M40 2 1:37:51
15 308 Ossendorf, Daniel Bergheim 80 M30 6 1:38:09
16 384 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M30 7 1:38:17
17 274 Hoffmann, Tobias TRC Essen 84 87 MHK 5 1:38:45
18 371 Böwing, Carsten Bocholter WSV 73 M35 1 1:39:03
19 251 Seuter, Matthias Marathon Steinfurt e.V. 87 MHK 6 1:39:28
20 420 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M45 2 1:39:30
21 279 Lehmkuhl, Thomas Haltern am See 78 M30 8 1:39:35
22 361 Himpler, Ralf Bocholter WSV 66 M45 3 1:39:43
23 424 Heddendorp, Jens Bocholter WSV 86 MHK 7 1:40:13
24 428 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M45 4 1:40:21
25 355 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M45 5 1:40:24
26 464 Bischoff, Joachim Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 64 M45 6 1:40:49
27 300 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 77 M35 2 1:40:55
28 470 Kern, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M45 7 1:41:01
29 278 Bockholt, Dirk Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 67 M45 8 1:41:16
30 379 Zehnpfenning, Herbert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 55 M55 1 1:41:18
31 323 Lehmkuhl, Stefan Haltern am See 78 M30 9 1:41:28
32 329 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M40 3 1:41:33
33 365 Lammering, Bernhard Biketreff Velen 66 M45 9 1:41:49
34 256 Mevenkamp, Bernd DJK Coesfeld 58 M50 2 1:42:29
35 281 Koch, Carsten Haltern am See 71 M40 4 1:42:31
36 342 Reckmann, Timo DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 85 MHK 8 1:42:41
37 334 Stachowski, Ramon Bocholt 82 M30 10 1:42:43
38 410 Blömker, Guido BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster 71 M40 5 1:42:50
39 253 Hesterwerth, Dieter Westfalia Groß Reken 61 M50 3 1:42:58
40 404 Bettger, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 72 M40 6 1:43:09
41 406 Nachtwey, Claudia TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 67 W45 1 1:43:10
42 367 Nassmacher, Wilhelm TV Gronau 57 M55 2 1:43:13
43 349 Göttling, Andreas Adler Weseke 68 M40 7 1:43:19
44 409 Becker, Achim SV Schermbeck 63 M45 10 1:43:27
45 444 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M45 11 1:43:51
46 268 Loggen, Benedikt Lauftreff R(h)einknaller 80 M30 11 1:44:04
47 368 Flüthmann, Joachim TV Gronau 60 M50 4 1:44:20
48 473 Noffke, Bert SV Gladbeck 13 63 M45 12 1:44:28
49 437 Dieckmann, Jörn SV Schermbeck 71 M40 8 1:44:52
50 292 Boermann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W45 2 1:44:56
51 362 Pudenz, Jörg Duisburg 62 M50 5 1:45:09
52 273 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M40 9 1:45:41
53 442 Semmler, Olaf ASV Duisburg 78 M30 12 1:46:20
54 407 Schlütter, Jens TSV Bocholt 74 M35 3 1:46:26
55 440 Wink, Peter Bocholter WSV 76 M35 4 1:46:28
56 380 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W40 1 1:46:31
57 388 Brüll, Felix ASV Duisburg 51 M60 1 1:46:48
58 459 Becker, Rainer Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 63 M45 13 1:46:57
59 372 Dahlhaus, Jürgen SF Klein Reken 57 M55 3 1:47:13
60 366 Lawrenz, Sven Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 76 M35 5 1:47:22
61 320 Steins, Reinhard ASV Duisburg 60 M50 6 1:47:29
62 252 Derksen, Udo Westfalia Gemen 69 M40 10 1:47:32
63 321 Röhling, Berthold Tri Ducks Dorsten 61 M50 7 1:47:56
64 416 Szymiczek, Thomas Triminators TV Voerde 65 M45 14 1:48:15
65 267 Podworni, Reiner Triminators TV Voerde 49 M60 2 1:48:33
66 377 Vospohl, Carsten Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 11 1:48:49
67 277 Schön, Sabine Bottrop 74 W35 1 1:48:53
68 265 Geuer, Philippe Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 75 M35 6 1:48:55
69 286 Becker, Peter VfL Hüls 56 M55 4 1:49:01
70 325 Heuvens, Rainer Weseler TV Triathlon 60 M50 8 1:49:16
71 307 Lütticke, Frank Adler Weseke 69 M40 12 1:49:31
72 356 Gaffke, Christian SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 85 MHK 9 1:49:34
73 317 Hemb, Uwe Neuss 68 M40 13 1:49:37
74 305 Hoven, Werner Rose Tri Team 62 M50 9 1:49:40
75 282 Knott, Sven Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 76 M35 7 1:49:42
76 298 Osterholt, Tanja SG Borken 71 W40 2 1:50:01
77 276 Graff, Michael TV Gronau 64 M45 15 1:50:18
78 400 Busch, Thomas Bocholter WSV 78 M30 13 1:50:42
79 448 Rennefeld, Marc Bocholter WSV 72 M40 14 1:50:44
80 259 Selting, Norbert VFL Ramsdorf 62 M50 10 1:50:53
81 480 Kornath, Christine Biketreff Velen 69 W40 3 1:50:55
82 479 Wollschläger, Thomas Biketreff Velen 64 M45 16 1:51:01
83 284 Sumbeck, Imke LC Nordhorn 84 WHK 1 1:51:09
84 291 Tröger, Alexander Weseler TV Triathlon 70 M40 15 1:51:15
85 341 Schmid, Stephan Bottrop 67 M45 17 1:51:23
86 467 Bruns, Klaudia Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 61 W50 1 1:51:25
87 309 Baxmann, Natalie SV Gladbeck 13 78 W30 2 1:52:04
88 258 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M45 18 1:52:34
89 275 Schwill, Matthias TriCologne 74 M35 8 1:52:35
90 255 Gromann, Ralf SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 63 M45 19 1:52:41
91 250 Tohermes, Dr. Kurt SSF Bonn 55 M55 5 1:52:54
92 381 Hilgers, Dirk Weseler TV Triathlon 66 M45 20 1:53:12
93 332 Isekeit, Christian Dortmund 81 M30 14 1:53:18
94 461 Vogel, Matthias Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 63 M45 21 1:53:25
95 327 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M30 15 1:53:29
96 446 Schütte, Rembert TV Gronau 55 M55 6 1:54:13
97 322 Hackmann, Markus ASV Duisburg 67 M45 22 1:54:17
98 443 Reismann, Frank Renntiere 68 M40 16 1:54:19
99 261 Pockrandt, Thomas POCKISPORTS 78 M30 16 1:54:27
100 283 Kaute, Sara Billerbeck 83 WHK 2 1:54:29
101 419 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 67 M45 23 1:54:48
102 430 Ebelt, Melanie TV Borken 77 W35 2 1:54:57
103 297 Osterholt, Frank SG Borken 69 M40 17 1:54:58
104 357 Baumeister, Benedikt Schermbeck 88 MHK 10 1:55:07
105 266 Schumann, Dennie ASV Duisburg 76 M35 9 1:55:19
106 426 Mecking, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 65 M45 24 1:55:22
107 324 Langanky, Ingo Münster 81 M30 17 1:55:31
108 373 Gülpinarli, Kenan RWE Starlight-Team-Essen 63 M45 25 1:55:36
109 423 Schwark, Christin Herner Triathlonteam 11 83 WHK 3 1:55:56
110 314 Heinrich, Dirk Wesel 64 M45 26 1:55:59
111 427 Mecking, Astrid Bocholter WSV 69 W40 4 1:56:12
112 454 Beckmann, Tobias Tri Ducks Dorsten 78 M30 18 1:56:14
113 340 Fast, Martin Dorsten 74 M35 10 1:56:17
114 402 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M45 27 1:56:23
115 397 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M55 7 1:56:28
116 465 Dulak, Daniela Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 74 W35 3 1:56:42
117 469 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel NL. 49 M60 3 1:56:51
118 313 Majchrzak, Tim Münster 82 M30 19 1:57:26
119 471 Kern, Regina Bocholter WSV 67 W45 3 1:57:39
120 478 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W50 2 1:57:47
121 303 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W55 1 1:57:49
122 376 Spogahn, Hans-Michael Bocholter WSV 56 M55 8 1:57:53
123 413 Büchter, Martin TRC Essen 84 70 M40 18 1:58:12
124 331 Grasemann, Ulrike Dortmund 85 WHK 4 1:58:26
125 269 Mätzkow, Rolf Moers 58 M50 11 1:58:28
126 343 Müller, Marvin SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 91 MHK 11 1:58:46
127 344 Averesch, Sebastian DJK Coesfeld 76 M35 11 1:58:51
128 263 Kaiser, Daniel Lauftreff R(h)einknaller 82 M30 20 1:58:54
129 345 Becker, Bernd Schwarz Weiß Lembeck 61 M50 12 1:58:55
130 280 Lukies, Ralf Castrop-Rauxel 65 M45 28 1:58:57
131 453 Schwenske, Torsten LDT Bochum 70 M40 19 1:59:02
132 396 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M60 4 1:59:13
133 358 Ludwig, Frank Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord 63 M45 29 1:59:15
134 449 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M60 5 1:59:19
135 391 Besten, Eva Weseler TV Triathlon 86 WHK 5 1:59:35
136 477 Langenbach, Tasja TriCologne 77 W35 4 1:59:49
137 333 Friebe , Ferdinand Reken 85 MHK 12 2:00:22
138 393 Tepferd, Claudia VfL Hüls 73 W35 5 2:00:29
139 476 Killisch, Uwe Weseler TV Triathlon 64 M45 30 2:00:34
140 421 Krüger, Walter Sterkrade-Nord 60 M50 13 2:00:53
141 293 Dams, Rolf LDT Bochum 56 M55 9 2:01:09
142 299 Bruns, Stephan SG Borken 66 M45 31 2:01:14
143 395 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M45 32 2:01:48
144 382 Kalin, Michael FC St. Pauli 62 M50 14 2:01:58
145 315 Ehser, Ralf LCK Ronsdorf 66 M45 33 2:02:38
146 447 Neuwirth, Frank SC Wiking Herne 62 M50 15 2:03:58
147 328 Bagus, Simone DJK Coesfeld 62 W50 3 2:04:10
148 411 Blume, Thomas Münster 76 M35 12 2:04:43
149 472 Beecken, Ingo Münster 76 M35 13 2:04:45
150 348 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M50 16 2:05:02
151 451 Aßhauer, Michael SC Wiking Herne 65 M45 34 2:05:11
152 452 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M35 14 2:05:28
153 337 Alfes, Jennifer Dorsten 75 W35 6 2:05:42
154 338 Alfes , Mike Dorsten 72 M40 20 2:05:44
155 383 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M40 21 2:06:07
156 436 Beckadolf, Anja Uetersen 69 W40 5 2:06:22
157 335 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M45 35 2:06:23
158 310 Benninghoff, Derk SV Schermbeck 70 M40 22 2:06:44
159 429 aus dem Spring, Petra Hamminkelner SV 68 W40 6 2:06:49
160 463 Garbe, Michael Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 62 M50 17 2:06:53
161 346 Greiwe, Peter Injoy Dorsten 76 M35 15 2:07:14
162 319 Braun, Frank SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 62 M50 18 2:07:44
163 254 Friebe , Martin Reken 82 M30 21 2:08:33
164 394 Ettelt, Sonja TLV Germania Überruhr 85 WHK 6 2:08:50
165 339 Heinrichs, Jörn Dorsten 72 M40 23 2:09:06
166 353 Jost, Martin Pferdelunge Frechen 64 M45 36 2:09:51
167 374 Spieker, Susanne Team Trittfrequenz 86 WHK 7 2:10:28
168 457 Hentschel, Christian Altenberge 73 M35 16 2:11:11
169 456 Dütschke, Carsten Westfalia Kinderhaus 75 M35 17 2:11:12
170 408 Bruns, Barbara SG Borken 68 W40 7 2:12:43
171 405 Pahlke, Thomas TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 68 M40 24 2:12:59
172 398 Wagner, Manfred Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 58 M50 19 2:13:43
173 450 Grunow, Ecki TV Borken 60 M50 20 2:13:51
174 304 Thiemann, Herbert SV Bossendorf 65 M45 37 2:14:00
175 468 Weßling, Ulrich Suderwick 67 M45 38 2:14:49
176 271 Eberhardt, Heimke Moers 63 W45 4 2:15:41
177 475 Koopmann, Volker ASV Duisburg 38 M70 1 2:16:18
178 312 Elsebrock, Hans Dienstagsläufer Bocholt 61 M50 21 2:19:37
179 316 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M70 2 2:20:33
180 462 Thurm, Katja Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 80 W30 3 2:22:11
181 270 Wimmer-Mätzkow, Frauke Moers 64 W45 5 2:22:41
182 295 Wenzel, Markus Team Trittfrequenz 70 M40 25 2:26:53
183 294 Diers, Sven Team Trittfrequenz 75 M35 18 2:26:55
184 455 Jaroschek, Ulrich TC-Köln-Jena 57 M55 10 2:36:55