Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2012
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 77 Stroick, Stefan W+F Münster 94 MJn 1 44:37
2 19 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M35 1 46:25
3 131 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M40 1 46:42
4 44 Elberich, Jan-Hendrik TV Borken 94 MJn 2 47:33
5 124 Adamski, Andreas SV Gladbeck 13 74 M35 2 47:38
6 57 Temmler, Patrick Triathlon Mülheim 68 M40 2 48:56
7 5 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MJg 1 49:03
8 64 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG Dülmen 73 M35 3 49:11
9 171 Olland, Martin Dinslaken 71 M40 3 49:27
10 204 Jeppel, Carsten Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 75 M35 4 49:54
11 6 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M40 4 50:13
12 66 Wentzel, Markus Oberhausen 71 M40 5 50:26
13 87 Drieschner, Thomas Rapid Ramirez 73 M35 5 50:27
14 42 Radke, Matthias RSF Südlohn 67 M45 1 50:29
15 28 Weiß, Thorsten Oberhausen 79 M30 1 50:34
16 48 Petry, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 64 M45 2 51:31
17 36 Rexforth, Oliver TV Jahn Hießfeld 66 M45 3 51:37
18 41 Knauff, Matthias LT Starlight Team Essen 91 68 M40 6 51:42
19 226 Emiliadis, Istefo Hofacker-Runner.de.vu 69 M40 7 51:46
20 70 Wagener, Thorsten Kanalratten Oberhausen 71 M40 8 51:54
21 119 Ehrlein, Torsten TVK Essen Kupferdreh 65 M45 4 52:14
22 12 Lohaus, Jürgen SG Borken 73 M35 6 52:19
23 166 Gohr, Michael Mülheim 72 M40 9 52:34
24 224 Meier, Jens Oliver Hofacker-Runner.de.vu 79 M30 2 52:50
25 120 Meier, Enrico SV Gescher 08 76 M35 7 52:57
26 163 Kodjayan, Patrick Mülheim 74 M35 8 53:05
27 183 Volks, Tim SG Borken 90 MHK 1 53:14
28 122 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M45 5 53:16
29 14 Nagel, Benedikt Raesfelder Volleyball Gemeinschaft 88 MHK 2 53:27
30 200 Unger, Andreas Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 64 M45 6 53:42
31 7 Nießing, Uwe Köln Triathlon e.V. 71 M40 10 54:01
32 173 Sanader, Dean Adler Weseke Radsport 73 M35 9 54:05
33 162 Paur, Jürgen Duisburg 67 M45 7 54:11
34 4 Hayk, Olaf LG Roadrunner 70 M40 11 54:25
35 80 Lohse, Sascha BRC Semper 1925 eV 84 MHK 3 54:32
36 65 Harks, Werner SC Südlohn 28 66 M45 8 54:41
37 201 Teutemacher, Tobias Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 62 M50 1 55:11
38 107 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W55 1 55:22
39 145 Schilke, Norbert TRC Essen 84 56 M55 1 55:24
40 25 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 MHK 4 55:27
41 73 Suer, Klemens TSV Raesfeld 59 M50 2 55:29
42 182 Mutz, Andreas Duisburg 72 M40 12 55:39
43 212 Punsmann, Martina SV 1911 Gladbeck 73 W35 1 55:51
44 211 Eilhardt, Timo SV 1911 Gladbeck 71 M40 13 55:53
45 203 Hippe, Karsten Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 73 M35 10 56:09
46 93 Kulot, Holger Borken 68 M40 14 56:18
47 11 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M50 3 56:45
48 51 Spranger, Martin Rapid Ramirez 79 M30 3 56:57
49 128 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M45 9 57:09
50 27 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M55 2 57:11
51 189 Klopp, Alexander Essen 83 MHK 5 57:14
52 97 Puckert, Christina Hamminkelner SV 86 WHK 1 57:18
53 159 Dietz, Kalle Herner Triathlon Team 11 59 M50 4 57:23
54 40 Klein-Bösing, Kirsten SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 80 W30 1 57:26
55 110 Buchkremer, Eva Weseler TV Triathlon 68 W40 1 57:29
56 137 Hoefler, Britta Bocholter Wassersportverein 76 W35 2 57:31
57 158 Fellmann, Florian TV Borken 89 MHK 6 57:32
58 194 Neuhaus, Christian Essener Skiclub 69 M40 15 57:35
59 136 Denker, Jochen Bocholter Wassersportverein 69 M40 16 57:39
60 132 Schwanewilms, Michael Reken 61 M50 5 57:41
61 151 Brandt, Bernd Mülheim 60 M50 6 57:46
62 49 Lechtenberg, Petra Dorsten 73 W35 3 57:48
63 67 Fischer, Stephan Essen 71 M40 17 57:59
64 94 Kwasniok, Sascha Oberhausen 73 M35 11 58:02
65 15 Nagel, Norbert Raesfeld 57 M55 3 58:15
66 37 Hollad, Bernd SC Südlohn 28 66 M45 10 58:16
67 140 van Hall, Karl-Heinz Gymnasium Burlo 60 M50 7 58:19
68 47 Kreukels, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 66 M45 11 58:30
69 178 Perolles, Markus Wombats 73 M35 12 58:36
70 17 Flüthmann, Mitchell TV Gronau 96 MJg 2 58:38
71 68 Horster, Janine Uedringer Ruderclub 86 WHK 2 58:41
72 2 Heuckmann, Klaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M65 1 58:47
73 216 Möllmann, Hans-Georg Barmer-GEK-Power-Team 61 M50 8 58:50
74 53 Reichow, Frauke TV Jahn Hießfeld 67 W45 1 58:53
75 35 Koller, Marcel Bocholt 85 MHK 7 59:10
76 71 Müller, Marco Borken 79 M30 4 59:23
77 227 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M45 12 59:27
78 195 Kordel, Stephan Kanalratten Oberhausen 70 M40 18 59:30
79 45 Göbel, Carsten SG Borken 67 M45 13 59:36
80 83 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M45 14 59:38
81 85 Kreilkamp, Josef SF Nordvelen 65 M45 15 59:41
82 3 Saure, Anja TV Kupferdreh 72 W40 2 59:50
83 55 Paulsen, Knudt Dead Soul Skating 53 M55 4 1:00:07
84 8 Thesing, Egon Marbeck 65 M45 16 1:00:09
85 76 Büsker, Christian Landjugend Velen 76 M35 13 1:00:15
86 72 de Sain, Benedikt Stadtwerke Borken 63 M45 17 1:00:26
87 82 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M40 19 1:00:37
88 112 Kaldewey, Harald Grüm Weiss Holten 63 M45 18 1:00:38
89 221 Niklass, Michael Mülheim an der Ruhr 90 MHK 8 1:00:40
90 16 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M30 5 1:01:06
91 222 Hertog, Dietmar Rapid Ramirez 69 M40 20 1:01:10
92 228 Brüger, Jann Mülheim an der Ruhr 86 MHK 9 1:01:21
93 165 Welling, Julia Bocholt 85 WHK 3 1:01:36
94 13 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M50 9 1:01:38
95 1 Makowski, Mirko Münster 81 M30 6 1:01:40
96 46 Stang, Jule Kalkar 95 WJg 1 1:01:46
97 223 Bruderek, Dino Dorsten 74 M35 14 1:02:09
98 214 Kastrup, Maike ASV Duisburg 83 WHK 4 1:02:29
99 32 Dreher, Svenja TRC Essen 84 88 WHK 5 1:02:43
100 90 Oetterer, Godbert SG Borken 64 M45 19 1:02:45
101 135 Buschhausen, Heiner TUS Herten 68 M40 21 1:03:00
102 190 Fischer, Christian SV Hullern 66 M45 20 1:03:02
103 175 Koopmann, Udo LT Haldern 66 M45 21 1:03:04
104 188 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M60 1 1:03:08
105 121 Bergmann, Ansgar Rapid Ramirez 70 M40 22 1:03:18
106 150 Stevens, Henk Wehl/Holland 50 M60 2 1:03:24
107 26 Vogel, Dirk Duisburg 60 M50 10 1:03:28
108 127 Schultze, Kerstin Willich 71 W40 3 1:03:34
109 69 Aust, Volker Bottrop 62 M50 11 1:03:40
110 157 Roeling, Jan Niklas The Roeling Stones 95 MJg 3 1:03:56
111 179 Schill, Julia Oer-Erkenschwick 91 WHK 6 1:04:08
112 43 Holtkamp, Peter Bottrop 60 M50 12 1:04:13
113 185 Hirschberg, Elke TV Jahn 63 W45 2 1:04:25
114 156 Roeling, Clemens The Roeling Stones 66 M45 22 1:04:33
115 24 Reinhardt, Bettina Schermbeck 63 W45 3 1:04:36
116 146 Könning, Stefan Borken 73 M35 15 1:04:41
117 153 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid 48 M60 3 1:04:47
118 193 Tepaße, Theresa Turnerschaft Bergisch Gladbach 85 WHK 7 1:05:08
119 172 Müller, Sandra Datteln 77 W35 4 1:05:11
120 152 Schmeier, Stefan Auto Schmeier 93 MJn 3 1:05:13
121 33 Schill, Christoph Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 66 M45 23 1:05:15
122 161 Rose, Kirsten Düsseldorf 61 W50 1 1:05:17
123 217 Schmidt, Patrick Lünen 80 M30 7 1:05:33
124 148 Westerath, Johanna Weser TV Triathlon 83 WHK 8 1:05:47
125 155 Struttmann, Thorsten Weseler TV Triathlon 72 M40 23 1:05:49
126 60 Klöckers, Susanne Gladbeck 65 W45 4 1:06:04
127 125 Adamski, Stefanie Gladbeck 75 W35 5 1:06:06
128 111 Wolf, Martin Ratingen 74 M35 16 1:06:09
129 129 Kreukels, Heike Rapid Ramirez 68 W40 4 1:06:34
130 79 Dietz, Oliver Kanalratten Oberhausen 69 M40 24 1:06:39
131 101 Heinlein, Thomas TSG Kirchhellen 63 M45 24 1:06:44
132 174 Kleinschnitz, Tobias Offenburg 87 MHK 10 1:06:46
133 10 Rieger, Martina Borken 80 W30 2 1:06:49
134 205 Räther, Frauke Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 78 W30 3 1:07:03
135 170 Neider, Lutz Velen 49 M60 4 1:07:08
136 50 Spranger, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 83 WHK 9 1:07:15
137 58 Stehr, Lina Münster 85 WHK 10 1:07:16
138 9 Kreienkamp, Nicole Borken 81 W30 4 1:07:32
139 100 Fricke, Harald MitOhne 66 M45 25 1:07:34
140 177 Lohse, Stephanie Berlin 88 WHK 11 1:07:38
141 98 Wolthaus, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 61 M50 13 1:07:45
142 144 Terhorst, Beatrice Essen 74 W35 6 1:07:56
143 218 Hoeper, Susen ZRFV Borken e.V. 77 W35 7 1:08:04
144 81 Lepper, Martin Warendorfer Sport-Union 69 M40 25 1:08:40
145 147 Ritz, Jürgen LT R(h)einknaller 52 M60 5 1:08:52
146 74 Gera, Beate Gladbeck 69 W40 5 1:09:00
147 169 Szymiczek, Angelika Wesel 69 W40 6 1:09:01
148 168 Fehlow, Bianca Rapid Ramirez 81 W30 5 1:09:20
149 106 Böckers, Andreas Die Kracher 66 M45 26 1:09:23
150 141 Verwendel, Rayk-Dominik Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 94 MJn 4 1:09:27
151 133 Westphal, Jan SF Nordvelen 48 M60 6 1:09:30
152 78 Klöckers, Robert Düsseldorf 91 MHK 11 1:09:48
153 109 Holtappels, Jochen Triminators TV Voerde 51 M60 7 1:10:10
154 21 Baumeister, Judith SV Schermbeck 96 WJg 2 1:10:15
155 20 Lorenzen, Helge Brukteria Rorup 75 M35 17 1:10:29
156 176 Bergendahl, Mireille LT R(h)einknaller 71 W40 7 1:10:40
157 209 Sedat, Elke Borken 60 W50 2 1:10:42
158 220 Schormann, Sebastian Olfen 87 MHK 12 1:11:20
159 219 Hieck, Alexandra Olfen 79 W30 6 1:11:21
160 92 Ossig, Andreas Grün Weiss Holten 67 M45 27 1:11:23
161 229 Kerkenpaß, Beate Hamminkeln 70 W40 8 1:11:32
162 103 Gerick, Jörg Die Kracher 67 M45 28 1:11:40
163 23 Steinbach, Andrea Dorsten 66 W45 5 1:12:07
164 207 Lemberg, Lena Münster 84 WHK 12 1:13:03
165 142 Verwendel, Sabine Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 62 W50 3 1:13:14
166 38 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M65 2 1:13:20
167 184 Zschoche, Grit Renntiere 68 W40 9 1:13:34
168 197 Nordhoff, Carolin Havixbeck 80 W30 7 1:13:58
169 115 Klöckers, Gerhard Gladbeck 59 M50 14 1:14:54
170 22 Baumeister, Susanne Schermbeck 67 W45 6 1:15:03
171 134 Müller, Richard TC Köln Jena 62 M50 15 1:15:22
172 208 Schneider, Gabi Borken 61 W50 4 1:15:37
173 149 Linkner, Elke Voerde 65 W45 7 1:15:39
174 116 Kaiser, Petra Laufpirat 59 W50 5 1:16:28
175 29 Wentzel, Stefan FC Bayern 77 M35 18 1:17:07
176 167 Damm, Sandra Rapid Ramirez 67 W45 8 1:20:30
177 84 Nieleck, Korinna TV Jahn Hießfeld 63 W45 9 1:20:38
178 196 Mevissen, Andreas Mülheim an der Ruhr 87 MHK 13 1:22:03
179 186 Fischer, Sabine Mülheim /Ruhr 67 W45 10 1:22:16
180 54 Hitzel, Reinhold Freiburger FC 43 M65 3 1:26:23