Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2013
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 330 Lembcke, Nicholas LC Nordhorn 84 MHK 1 1:26:51
2 342 Hesterwerth, Kai gebioMized Team W+F Münster 91 MHK 2 1:27:07
3 359 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 82 M30 1 1:27:28
4 439 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M30 2 1:27:31
5 251 Mersmann, Timo LTC FM Emsdetten 78 M35 1 1:28:30
6 264 Kern, Paul Bocholter WSV 94 MJn 1 1:30:09
7 250 Naßmacher, René SG Borken 85 MHK 3 1:30:51
8 356 Berg, Torsten Datteln 84 MHK 4 1:31:08
9 403 Stroick, Stefan W+F Münster 93 MHK 5 1:31:34
10 314 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M50 1 1:32:38
11 339 Ricklin, Manfred SC Altenrheine 56 M55 1 1:33:09
12 384 Janssen, Jochen TV Goch 68 M45 1 1:33:19
13 462 Schulze Icking, Christian Triathlon Union Wessum 66 M45 2 1:33:28
14 430 Mecking, Klaus VT Kempen 67 M45 3 1:34:02
15 263 Grüter, Andreas TV Gronau 65 M45 4 1:34:05
16 460 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W35 1 1:34:14
17 260 Lehmkuhl, Thomas Haltern am See 78 M35 2 1:34:38
18 378 Schilderink, Jörg Bocholter WSV 83 M30 3 1:35:08
19 333 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M30 4 1:35:20
20 358 Dittrich, Kai Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 65 M45 5 1:35:42
21 450 Schnocklake, Josef Vfl Triteam Nürnberg 72 M40 1 1:36:07
22 289 Lehmkuhl, Stefan Haltern am See 78 M35 3 1:36:37
23 426 Josefs, Axel Bocholter WSV 63 M50 2 1:36:58
24 415 Winkel, Stefan TV Goch 67 M45 6 1:37:10
25 344 Nieten, Michael TV Goch 69 M40 2 1:37:55
26 295 Kuhnert, Waldemar Triminators Voerde 63 M50 3 1:38:22
27 355 Olland, Martin Dinslaken 71 M40 3 1:38:47
28 397 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M45 7 1:38:58
29 444 Kämper, Marcel Trifinish 84 MHK 6 1:39:11
30 459 von Gerkan, Oliver Triminators TV Voerde 67 M45 8 1:39:16
31 417 Crisan, Andrei Bocholter WSV 84 MHK 7 1:39:25
32 387 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M45 9 1:39:43
33 376 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter WSV 64 M45 10 1:39:56
34 443 Mazur, Michael Dortmund 77 M35 4 1:40:06
35 454 Brouwer, Jörg TriFun Hennsesee 68 M45 11 1:40:33
36 293 Kuhnert, René Triminators Voerde 93 MHK 8 1:40:36
37 466 Janzen, Berthold SG Welper Triathlon 74 M35 5 1:40:39
38 302 Hoffmann, Tobias TRC Essen 84 87 MHK 9 1:40:55
39 331 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M45 12 1:41:35
40 337 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M45 13 1:41:38
41 381 Rohs, Birte TRC Essen 84 81 W30 1 1:41:42
42 286 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M40 4 1:41:58
43 311 Kuhlmann, Björn TuS 09 Erkenschwick 83 M30 5 1:42:13
44 341 Reckmann, Timo DJK Coesfeld 85 MHK 10 1:42:26
45 354 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M55 2 1:42:46
46 274 Wollschläger, Thomas Biketreff Velen 64 M45 14 1:42:49
47 366 Kaute, Sara DJK Coesfeld 83 W30 2 1:42:52
48 433 Semmler, Olaf ASV Duisburg 78 M35 6 1:43:25
49 282 Rolfes, Dietmar LTV Lippstadt 69 M40 5 1:43:43
50 437 Nachtwey, Claudia TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 67 W45 1 1:43:49
51 405 Schön, Sabine Bottrop 74 W35 2 1:43:59
52 394 Tewes, Ingo Tri Ducks Dorsten 66 M45 15 1:44:16
53 334 Wolbring, Ralf Bocholter WSV 67 M45 16 1:44:28
54 392 Graff, Michael TV Gronau 64 M45 17 1:44:33
55 340 Göttling, Andreas Adler Weseke 68 M45 18 1:44:40
56 401 Schulz, Kalle Reeser SC 68 M45 19 1:44:42
57 368 Wissing, Martin TSV Bocholt 68 M45 20 1:44:48
58 389 Schoemakers, Thomas TV Goch 67 M45 21 1:44:50
59 367 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 67 M45 22 1:44:56
60 265 Zilm, Heinz-Dieter VfL Hüls / SF Klein Reken 71 M40 6 1:45:13
61 305 Müller, Tobias Team Lembeck 78 M35 7 1:45:25
62 363 Gromann, Ralf SV Schermbeck 63 M50 4 1:45:32
63 442 Martin, Peter Neukirchen-Vluyn 58 M55 3 1:45:57
64 390 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W45 2 1:46:05
65 332 Bertels, Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 62 M50 5 1:46:13
66 436 Steins, Reinhard ASV Duisburg 60 M50 6 1:46:15
67 351 Wienecke, Frank SG Borken 67 M45 23 1:46:17
68 380 Schwark, Christin Herner Triathlonteam 11 83 W30 3 1:46:21
69 383 Wellmanns, Birgit TV Goch 68 W45 3 1:46:39
70 448 Jonkhans, Vera TV Goch 84 WHK 1 1:46:42
71 292 Koch, Carsten Haltern am See 71 M40 7 1:46:50
72 270 Potdevin, André Tri Ducks Dorsten 72 M40 8 1:46:57
73 391 Tenbrock, Andreas RG Haldern 03 65 M45 24 1:47:21
74 357 Schön, Dietmar TVK 1877 Essen 55 M55 4 1:47:27
75 445 Hertog, Dietmar Dorsten 60 M50 7 1:47:38
76 457 König, Arne Hamminkelner SV 67 M45 25 1:47:41
77 310 Selting, Norbert VFL Ramsdorf 62 M50 8 1:47:42
78 370 Tröger, Alexander Weseler TV Triathlon 70 M40 9 1:48:30
79 315 Hoven, Werner Rose Tri Team 62 M50 9 1:48:39
80 273 Wollschläger, Christine Biketreff Velen 69 W40 1 1:48:50
81 308 Brühan, Volkmar SV Schermbeck 57 M55 5 1:48:53
82 406 Moritz, André Gladbeck 68 M45 26 1:49:03
83 345 Eerden, Johannes TV Goch 63 M50 10 1:49:05
84 253 Mätzkow, Rolf Moers 58 M55 6 1:49:07
85 432 Schlütter, Jens TSV Bocholt 74 M35 8 1:49:11
86 435 Ankel, Markus RWE Starlight Team Essen 67 M45 27 1:49:26
87 464 Fortkord, Thomas 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV 59 M50 11 1:49:30
88 409 Wilner, Anne PV Triathlon Witten 66 W45 4 1:49:33
89 303 Aßhauer, Michael SC Wiking Herne 65 M45 28 1:49:35
90 386 Büchter, Martin TRC Essen 84 70 M40 10 1:49:41
91 465 Niemeyer, Thomas Triathlon Team TG Witten 67 M45 29 1:49:55
92 455 Lieneke, Frank TRC Essen 84 71 M40 11 1:50:29
93 449 Brüll, Felix ASV Duisburg 51 M60 1 1:50:33
94 360 Neuwirth, Frank Herner Triathlon Team 11 62 M50 12 1:50:42
95 362 Morcinek, Thomas Team Energizer 80 M30 6 1:50:45
96 447 Hillebrand, Jörg SG Welper Triathlon 79 M30 7 1:51:03
97 328 Langanky, Ingo Münster 81 M30 8 1:51:07
98 277 Markert, Felix FH Münster 90 MHK 11 1:51:09
99 399 Schütte, Rembert TV Gronau 55 M55 7 1:51:29
100 262 Wulhorst, Carolin Waltroper LC 06 76 W35 3 1:51:35
101 429 Grunden, Dirk Borken 82 M30 9 1:51:45
102 312 Hoffjann, Hendrik Münster 83 M30 10 1:51:47
103 288 Kindermann, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick 78 M35 9 1:51:51
104 285 Wöscher, Sylvia LG Alpen 58 W55 1 1:52:41
105 252 Geuting, Thomas Bocholt 75 M35 10 1:52:47
106 307 Alfes , Alexander Team Lembeck 82 M30 11 1:52:50
107 298 Gaffke, Christian SV Schermbeck 85 MHK 12 1:53:21
108 446 Klein, Christopher Schermbeck 90 MHK 13 1:53:23
109 451 Olszewski, Anja LDT-Bochum /TriTeam 70 W40 2 1:53:27
110 283 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M45 30 1:54:13
111 338 Bölker, Birgit SC Altenrheine 66 W45 5 1:54:15
112 258 Reismann, Frank Renntiere 68 M45 31 1:54:26
113 427 Meier, Michael Blau Weiß Bochum 73 M40 12 1:54:42
114 290 Eicker, Barbara Tri Club Wuppertal 66 W45 6 1:54:46
115 300 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W55 2 1:55:01
116 395 Broders, Sabine Tri Ducks Dorsten 68 W45 7 1:55:08
117 369 Dreher, Senja TRC Essen 84 88 WHK 2 1:55:17
118 299 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M50 13 1:55:30
119 267 Reichow, Frauke TV Jahn Hiesfeld 67 W45 8 1:55:49
120 413 Rawert, Jürgen CoeBolde 72 M40 13 1:55:51
121 461 Chlasta, Heidi TV Goch 65 W45 9 1:56:06
122 361 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel NL. 49 M60 2 1:56:11
123 268 Dams, Rolf LDT Bochum 56 M55 8 1:56:18
124 284 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M55 9 1:56:35
125 257 Meinke, Carsten Münster 70 M40 14 1:56:44
126 271 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 57 M55 10 1:56:52
127 304 Becker, Bernd Team Lembeck 61 M50 14 1:57:55
128 323 Beckadolf, Anja Uetersen 69 W40 3 1:58:24
129 456 Wissing, Carola Tub Bocholt 67 W45 10 1:58:58
130 346 Koch, Frank Hamm 67 M45 32 1:59:17
131 400 Weever, Martin Bocholter WSV 61 M50 15 1:59:34
132 350 Pusch, Ivonne Triminators Voerde 74 W35 4 2:00:16
133 440 Petersen, Steffen Bocholter WSV 80 M30 12 2:00:27
134 414 Winkel, Rosa TV Goch 64 W45 11 2:00:29
135 287 Gunia, Michael Renntiere 62 M50 16 2:00:40
136 326 Schäpers, Norbert SG Borken 66 M45 33 2:01:09
137 348 Thymian, Thomas Lünen 69 M40 15 2:01:58
138 379 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W55 3 2:02:19
139 453 Stephan, Elke Marathon Soest 62 W50 1 2:02:33
140 353 Neidhardt, Mario RC Borken-Hoxfeld 89 MHK 14 2:03:04
141 398 aus dem Spring, Petra Hamminkelner SV 68 W45 12 2:03:39
142 297 Aehling, Heike SG Borken 73 W40 4 2:03:41
143 452 Triebsees, Steffen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 87 MHK 15 2:04:12
144 382 Doktor, Bernd PV Triathlon Witten 67 M45 34 2:04:45
145 438 Pahlke, Thomas TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 68 M45 35 2:04:48
146 321 Bremer, Monika Triathlon Mülheim 57 W55 4 2:04:53
147 320 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M60 3 2:04:56
148 424 Heuer, Kerstin Gümi 88 WHK 3 2:05:26
149 385 Würz, Tanja FC Meerjungfrau 04 75 W35 5 2:06:10
150 419 Feldmann, Dirk Gümi 67 M45 36 2:06:36
151 343 Kemper, Sandra SG Borken 68 W45 13 2:07:15
152 278 Schmidt, Patrick Lünen 80 M30 13 2:07:48
153 458 Hagenkötter-Börste, A. TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 71 W40 5 2:08:15
154 294 Koopmann, Volker ASV Duisburg 38 M75 1 2:08:20
155 349 Elsebrock, Hans Dienstagsläufer 61 M50 17 2:08:35
156 318 Orlowski, Stefan Oer-Erkenschwick 67 M45 37 2:08:51
157 396 Werner, Julia Bocholter WSV 76 W35 6 2:09:15
158 418 Wagner, Manfred Team Coiffeur Manfred Wagner 58 M55 11 2:11:35
159 407 Balle, Melanie Köln 77 W35 7 2:11:45
160 421 Böker, Peter Supportersclub e.V. 62 M50 18 2:11:48
161 375 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M75 2 2:14:50
162 410 Bremmer, Barbara Köln 64 W45 14 2:15:09
163 291 Eicker, Joachim Tri Club Wuppertal 57 M55 12 2:17:12
164 269 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M70 1 2:18:00
165 317 Orlowski, Iris Oer-Erkenschwick 67 W45 15 2:18:44
166 422 Ditz, Petra Total Chaos Runners 66 W45 16 2:20:50