Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2013
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 47 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M35 1 45:25
2 176 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M45 1 45:36
3 94 Adamski, Andreas SV Gladbeck 13 74 M35 2 47:05
4 169 Temmler, Patrick Triathlon Mülheim 68 M45 2 48:13
5 175 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez  65 M45 3 48:41
6 205 Körsgen, Christopher DLRG Borken 88 MHK 1 48:58
7 8 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG Dülmen 73 M40 1 49:02
8 2 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MJn 1 49:11
9 118 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen Biketreff 66 M45 4 49:19
10 67 Radke, Matthias RSF Südlohn 67 M45 5 49:28
11 111 Seifert, Tim SV Lembeck 91 MHK 2 49:39
12 34 Petry, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 64 M45 6 50:13
13 41 Meier, Jens Oliver Hofacker-Runner.de.vu 79 M30 1 50:14
14 209 Weiß, Thorsten Borbecker Raketen 79 M30 2 50:16
15 3 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 7 50:27
16 151 Paur, Jürgen Hofacker-Runner 67 M45 8 50:46
17 158 Breul, Markus Barmer GEK Power Team 69 M40 2 50:56
18 210 Jahnert, Christoph Tri Ducks Dorsten 83 M30 3 51:04
19 199 Pino, Barbera Hofacker-Runner 75 M35 3 51:23
20 14 Werenbeck-Ueding, Marc Brukteria Rorup 74 M35 4 51:33
21 109 Kodjayan, Patrick Hofacker-Runner 74 M35 5 51:40
22 55 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 MHK 3 51:42
23 64 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M40 3 52:25
24 172 Kubani, Andrej Borken 72 M40 4 52:39
25 58 Schlüter, Jens Masters-of-pins 80 M30 4 52:42
26 120 Nagel, Benedikt Bike Treff Raesfeld 88 MHK 4 52:54
27 160 Fromme, Sebastian Bocholter WSV 92 MHK 5 52:58
28 147 Jennen, Olaf TV Goch 71 M40 5 53:19
29 171 Haselhoff, Judith Düsseldorf 81 W30 1 53:32
30 167 Wobbe, Marcel TSV Raesfeld 90 MHK 6 53:41
31 39 Hadder, Christoph Borken 66 M45 9 53:49
32 30 Hermann, Frank TuS Westfalia Hombruch Tri 59 M50 1 53:54
33 115 Höing, Sebastian Team Höing 90 MHK 7 54:31
34 166 te Boekhorst, Peter W+F Münster 57 M55 1 54:52
35 116 Wedershoven, Timo Team Höing 84 MHK 8 55:09
36 139 Storck, Andre SG Borken 78 M35 6 55:13
37 48 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M50 2 55:15
38 215 Zuber, Carmen Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 1 55:17
39 62 Suer, Klemens Raesfeld 59 M50 3 55:19
40 136 Dietz, Oliver Kanalratten Oberhausen 69 M40 6 55:21
41 69 Köhler, Frank TTR 08 69 M40 7 55:23
42 105 Wilkskamp, Lisa Raesfeld 91 WHK 2 55:30
43 93 Hilbolt, Malte Velen-Ramsdorf 95 MJn 2 55:41
44 4 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M50 4 55:44
45 123 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 87 WHK 3 55:53
46 101 Sanader, Dean Adler Weseke Radsport 73 M40 8 55:56
47 202 Sündermann, Hans Georg Duisburg 91 MHK 9 55:59
48 220 Bartkowiak, Petra RWE Starlight Tewam Essen 76 W35 1 56:00
49 24 Köyer, Carsten Borken 76 M35 7 56:02
50 66 Dietz, Kalle Herner Triathlon Team11 59 M50 5 56:11
51 155 Dierkes, Manu Dortmund 75 W35 2 56:14
52 231 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Wirbelsäulenkonzept 80 M30 5 56:17
53 26 Kreukels, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 66 M45 10 56:19
54 81 Vogel, Jonas Duisburger ST 96 MJg 1 56:21
55 102 Finnenkötter, Antje Hohenholte 76 W35 3 56:23
56 108 Gerlach, Arndt Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 68 M45 11 56:50
57 131 Buchkremer, Eva Weseler TV Triathlon 68 W45 1 56:52
58 56 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M45 12 56:54
59 133 Brandt, Bernd Mülheim an der Ruhr 60 M50 6 56:57
60 142 Straub, Steffen Schwalmtal 68 M45 13 57:01
61 92 Tebrügge, Bernfried Südlohn 63 M50 7 57:03
62 51 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M40 9 57:05
63 60 van de Bovenkamp, Gerard Ochten /NL 56 M55 2 57:09
64 13 Fellmann, Florian TV Borken 89 MHK 10 57:14
65 97 Schilke, Norbert TRC Essen 84 56 M55 3 57:16
66 227 Brings, Ellen ZRFV Borken 82 W30 2 57:18
67 106 Siano, Olaf SuS Günne 77 M35 8 57:20
68 208 Kreilkamp, Josef Biketreff Velen 65 M45 14 57:24
69 173 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 10 57:30
70 187 Thiemann, Herbert SV Bossendorf 65 M45 15 57:37
71 177 Möllmann, Hans-Georg Barmer-GEK-Power-Team 61 M50 8 57:44
72 71 Rosenberger, Meinolf Raesfeld 68 M45 16 57:57
73 25 Vogel, Dirk Duisburg 60 M50 9 58:13
74 144 Hayk, Tobias Südlohn 84 MHK 11 58:15
75 117 Eich-Lammering, Claudia Biketreff Velen 64 W45 2 58:18
76 11 Kwasniok, Sascha Oberhausen 73 M40 11 58:25
77 170 Höbing, Ralph TSV Raesfeld 87 MHK 12 58:33
78 46 Hausmann, Dennis RSF Borken 80 M30 6 58:35
79 165 Jung-Tigges, Anke W+F Münster 62 W50 1 58:47
80 200 Rosenberger, Nicola Bocholt 69 W40 1 59:03
81 52 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M45 17 59:06
82 148 Janke, André Willich 71 M40 12 59:08
83 191 Vormann, Jochen Coesfeld 81 M30 7 59:10
84 119 Nagel, Norbert Bike Treff Raesfeld 57 M55 4 59:26
85 72 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M50 10 59:28
86 156 Gohr, Michael Hofacker-Runner 72 M40 13 59:42
87 230 Büsker, Christian Landjugend Velen 76 M35 9 59:45
88 33 Petry, Sabine Rapid Ramirez 68 W45 3 59:50
89 212 Flück, Stephan Team Höing 92 MHK 13 59:53
90 73 Droste, Jasmin Raesfeld 92 WHK 4 1:00:02
91 50 Kaldewey, Harald Grün Weiss Holten 63 M50 11 1:00:07
92 219 Rothert, Sylvie TSG Kirchhellen 69 W40 2 1:00:12
93 28 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M55 5 1:00:14
94 180 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M60 1 1:00:17
95 5 Höing, Ludger Team Höing 53 M60 2 1:00:37
96 221 Kemper, Christina SV Adler Weseke 91 WHK 5 1:00:44
97 29 Saure, Anja TV Kupferdreh 72 W40 3 1:00:47
98 232 Grube, Frank TuS Hiltrup 70 M40 14 1:00:56
99 44 Thesing, Egon Marbeck 65 M45 18 1:00:58
100 91 Gerber, Nico Grevenbroich 78 M35 10 1:01:00
101 78 Becker, Anne Team Lembeck 88 WHK 6 1:01:17
102 79 Bialek, Sebastian Kanu Gemeinschaft Essen 90 MHK 14 1:01:23
103 19 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 W50 2 1:01:30
104 54 Roeling, Jan Niklas Sonsbeck 95 MJn 3 1:01:41
105 32 Könning, Stefan Borken 73 M40 15 1:01:51
106 186 Kaufmann, Ute TRC Essen 84 59 W50 3 1:02:00
107 121 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WJn 1 1:02:03
108 68 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 MHK 15 1:02:05
109 222 Stevens, Henk Wehl /Holland 50 M60 3 1:02:18
110 192 Nowak, Anja Kanalratten Oberhausen 89 WHK 7 1:02:22
111 42 Mußenbrock, Hermann Böllerkommando Heiden 56 M55 6 1:02:25
112 53 Roeling, Clemens Tri Roeling Stones 66 M45 19 1:02:53
113 75 Müller, Sandra Datteln 77 W35 4 1:03:10
114 95 Adamski, Stefanie SV Gladbeck 13 75 W35 5 1:03:14
115 76 Wolters, Jürgen Triathlon Mülheim 63 M50 12 1:03:17
116 178 Mußbach, Frank Borken 66 M45 20 1:03:22
117 40 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M35 11 1:03:24
118 206 Kruthoff, Stephan Borken 61 M50 13 1:03:32
119 21 Gera, Beate SV 13 Gladbeck 69 W40 4 1:03:43
120 89 Leinichen, Jennifer Team Höing 89 WHK 8 1:04:01
121 150 Wewers, Nicola SG Borken 84 WHK 9 1:04:03
122 213 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid 48 M65 1 1:04:09
123 211 Schill, Julia Recklinghausen 91 WHK 10 1:04:12
124 16 Finke, Lisa Heiden 91 WHK 11 1:04:14
125 12 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W35 6 1:04:17
126 10 Rudde, Kerstin Team Höing 81 W30 3 1:04:19
127 6 Höing, Kerstin Team Höing 82 W30 4 1:04:20
128 137 Höing, Katja Team Höing 88 WHK 12 1:04:30
129 7 Kugler, Ramona Team Höing 80 W30 5 1:04:32
130 87 Spevacek, Stefanie RuFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 74 W35 7 1:04:34
131 22 Ebbert, Klaus Borken 69 M40 16 1:04:35
132 27 Kreukels, Heike Rapid Ramirez 68 W45 4 1:04:37
133 204 Fricke, Jerome Münster 84 MHK 16 1:04:40
134 1 Fricke, Harald TSG Dülmen 66 M45 21 1:04:42
135 224 Räther, Frauke Essen 78 W35 8 1:04:46
136 112 Benning, Lisa Team Höing 88 WHK 13 1:04:48
137 9 Rieger, Martina Team Höing 80 W30 6 1:04:55
138 162 Groll, Katharina Essen 88 WHK 14 1:04:58
139 59 Schlatkamp, Ingo Feuerwehr Südlohn 73 M40 17 1:05:15
140 31 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W35 9 1:05:21
141 124 Baumeister, Manfred Schermbeck 62 M50 14 1:05:32
142 218 Völk, Annette Münster 81 W30 7 1:05:36
143 153 Giese, Marco RuFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 90 MHK 17 1:06:06
144 57 Fischer, Andreas Iserlohn 66 M45 22 1:06:21
145 104 Sedat, Elke Borken 60 W50 4 1:06:27
146 145 Neuwirth, Kerstin Herner Triathlon Team11 66 M45 23 1:06:51
147 17 Finke, Johannes Heiden 64 M45 24 1:07:23
148 18 Darmovzal, Verena RuFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 89 WHK 15 1:07:25
149 37 Wietfeld, Tina LTV Lippstadt 79 W30 8 1:07:31
150 36 Meyer, Andreas Preußen-Hochlarmark 65 M45 25 1:07:34
151 100 Lehmann, Nina TSV Raesfeld 77 W35 10 1:07:41
152 126 Baumeister, Judith SV Schermbeck 96 WJg 1 1:07:45
153 86 Klöckers, Susanne SV 13 Gladbeck 65 W45 5 1:07:46
154 188 Becker, Jens SV Schermbeck 80 M30 8 1:07:48
155 226 Niehoff, Astrid Münster 84 WHK 16 1:08:09
156 185 Steinnökel, Stefan Feuerwehr Bergisch Gladbach 85 MHK 18 1:08:16
157 196 Fehlow, Bianca Rapid Ramirez 81 W30 9 1:08:24
158 197 Verwendel, Sabine Borken 62 W50 5 1:08:55
159 134 Kadletz, Matthias radbod-runners 62 M50 15 1:09:03
160 45 Wolthaus, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 61 M50 16 1:09:06
161 107 Zschoche, Grit Renntiere 68 W45 6 1:09:09
162 143 Kaldewey, Frank Moers 66 M45 26 1:09:12
163 135 Kadletz, Monika radbod-runners 64 W45 7 1:09:24
164 130 Trippe, Jürgen Dortmund 63 M50 17 1:10:00
165 229 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W35 11 1:10:44
166 154 Nieth, Nora WSC Lindlar 90 WHK 17 1:10:51
167 125 Baumeister, Susanne SV Schermbeck 67 W45 8 1:11:43
168 168 Temmler, Simone TTR08 Ratingen 68 W45 9 1:12:26
169 203 Holtappels, Jochen Triminators TV Voerde 51 M60 4 1:13:14
170 65 Schürmann, Kirsten BSV Oberlohberg 79 W30 10 1:13:38
171 190 Jaroschek, Ulrich TC Köln-Jena 57 M55 7 1:14:10
172 193 Müller, Richard TC Köln Jena 62 M50 18 1:17:39
173 103 Schneider, Gabi Borken 61 W50 6 1:17:59
174 110 Heckmann, Kerstin Renntiere 67 W45 10 1:18:01
175 85 Klöckers, Gerhard SV 13 Gladbeck 59 M50 19 1:19:40
176 70 Hitzel, Reinhold Freiburger FC 43 M70 1 1:24:12
177 88 Schmitt, Heide AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 48 W65 1 1:25:07
178 20 Gera, Marcus Gladbeck 65 M45 27 1:26:37
179 201 Segger, Tatjana Gümi 70 W40 5 1:29:06