Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon / Duathlon 2014
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 401 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M30 1 1:21:05
2 278 Mersmann, Timo LTC FM Emsdetten 78 M35 1 1:21:50
3 413 Telahr, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 72 M40 1 1:22:11
4 410 Hesterwerth, Kai gebioMized Team W+F MS 91 MHK 1 1:23:16
5 477 Janitzki, Alexander Bocholter WSV 73 M40 2 1:24:11
6 400 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld Triathlon 82 M30 2 1:24:38
7 351 Sievers, Thomas TriFinsih Münster 72 M40 3 1:24:59
8 279 Nickel, Daniel Appelhülsen 87 MHK 2 1:25:19
9 469 Schulze Icking, Christian Union Wessum 66 M45 1 1:26:26
10 376 Loderhose, Maximilian DLC Aachen 90 MHK 3 1:26:39
11 377 Kölven, Ludger Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 76 M35 2 1:26:44
12 361 Ricklin, Manfred SC Altenrheine 56 M55 1 1:27:02
13 474 Lange, Tim Mülheim 76 M35 3 1:28:03
14 365 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M35 4 1:28:13
15 368 Himpler, Ralf Bocholter WSV 66 M45 2 1:28:26
16 426 Crisan, Andrei Bocholter WSV 84 M30 3 1:28:28
17 359 Beckemper, Ingo LC Nordhorn 68 M45 3 1:28:35
18 456 Noffke, Bert SV Gladbeck 13 63 M50 1 1:28:51
19 310 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M50 2 1:29:01
20 250 Huvers, Joachim SUISS-Team Bergmann 68 M45 4 1:29:05
21 251 Schäfer, Steffen Tri-Team RSF-Borken 67 M45 5 1:29:26
22 471 Kössler, Jürgen SG Borken 64 M50 3 1:30:14
23 349 Heutgens, Ludger TV Goch 72 M40 4 1:30:55
24 255 Nieten, Michael TV Goch 69 M45 6 1:31:13
25 467 Dämmer, Peter Ûte Mückel Triathlon Team 70 M40 5 1:31:33
26 450 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W35 1 1:31:53
27 332 Hesterwerth, Dieter Westfalia Groß Reken 61 M50 4 1:32:02
28 272 Lammering, Bernhard Biketreff Velen 66 M45 7 1:32:16
29 286 Fischer, Andreas Marl 66 M45 8 1:32:30
30 311 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M40 6 1:32:47
31 269 Riesmeier, Andre Tri Finish Münster 67 M45 9 1:32:55
32 252 Grüter, Andreas TV Gronau 65 M45 10 1:33:04
33 336 Lehmkuhl, Thomas TuS Sythen 78 M35 5 1:33:19
34 292 Becker, Bernd Team Lembeck 61 M50 5 1:33:33
35 448 van Laak, Martin ASV Köln 83 M30 4 1:34:33
36 475 Benthaus, Michael Team Big Wheel 67 M45 11 1:34:37
37 319 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M50 6 1:34:40
38 397 Reckmann, Timo DJK Coesfeld 85 MHK 4 1:35:10
39 346 Osterholt, Tanja SG Borken 71 W40 1 1:35:16
40 347 Osterholt, Frank SG Borken 69 M45 12 1:35:35
41 342 Hey, Olaf TV Goch 66 M45 13 1:35:43
42 380 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 77 M35 6 1:36:03
43 258 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M45 14 1:36:15
44 424 Theil, Michael Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 67 M45 15 1:36:22
45 445 Möllmann, Udo TSV Bocholt 69 M45 16 1:36:40
46 378 Seifert, Tim W+F Münster 91 MHK 5 1:37:04
47 283 Witter, Michael Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 66 M45 17 1:37:15
48 262 Krüger, Ralf TUS Fritzlar Triathlon 60 M50 7 1:37:22
49 313 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M45 18 1:37:31
50 344 Spronk, Annika TV Goch 82 W30 1 1:37:34
51 261 Stump, Klaus Bocholter WSV 70 M40 7 1:37:40
52 405 Wessels, Matthias SV Hullern 68 e.V. 88 MHK 6 1:37:49
53 462 Bartz, Jochen Recklinghausen 78 M35 7 1:37:54
54 438 Liesebach, Florian Duisburg 86 MHK 7 1:38:21
55 427 Moritz, André Gladbeck 68 M45 19 1:38:26
56 277 Feldmann, Stephan SV 13 Gladbeck 68 M45 20 1:38:28
57 276 Jansen, Gabriele TSG Kirchhellen 70 W40 2 1:38:31
58 393 Bruns, Stephan SG Borken 66 M45 21 1:38:33
59 395 Schlütter, Jens TSV Bocholt 74 M40 8 1:38:37
60 294 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W45 1 1:38:55
61 268 Riesmeier, Barbara LSF Münster 70 W40 3 1:39:03
62 293 Müller, Tobias Team Lembeck 78 M35 8 1:39:05
63 420 Schneider, Stefan Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 68 M45 22 1:39:24
64 472 Dinnendahl, Andreas DLRG Duisburg e.V. 71 M40 9 1:39:34
65 341 Tröger, Alexander Weseler TV Triathlon 70 M40 10 1:39:40
66 335 Rzyla, Adrian   73 M40 11 1:40:02
67 320 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M60 1 1:40:06
68 315 Rexforth, Oliver TV Jahn Hiesfeld 66 M45 23 1:40:11
69 375 Iwanowsky, Thomas Rapid Ramirez /KönigsblaueSpr 73 M40 12 1:40:16
70 340 Mevenkamp, Bernd DJK Coesfeld 58 M55 2 1:40:58
71 271 Spicker, Ute Team-Essen 99 61 W50 1 1:42:09
72 403 Belting, Jürgen Dingden 74 M40 13 1:42:12
73 304 Wellmanns, Birgit TV Goch 68 W45 2 1:42:28
74 465 Kapka, Andreas PV Triathlon Witten 57 M55 3 1:42:37
75 453 Ritzenhoff, Martin Trifun 68 M45 24 1:42:45
76 357 Walter, Marvin Emmerich 85 MHK 8 1:42:57
77 435 Althoff, Markus OTV Endurance Team 67 M45 25 1:43:15
78 267 Langanky, Ingo Münster 81 M30 5 1:43:18
79 322 Kuckartz, Helmut KejelclupAlle9ne 67 M45 26 1:43:32
80 329 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M45 27 1:43:34
81 370 Höing, Sebastian Bocholt 90 MHK 9 1:43:39
82 367 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 67 M45 28 1:43:47
83 287 Becker, Rainer Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 63 M50 8 1:44:07
84 384 Thimm, Gitti TV Goch 68 W45 3 1:44:12
85 404 Pockrandt, Thomas POCKISPORTS 78 M35 9 1:44:15
86 334 Kyewski, Niels Triminators TV Voerde 70 M40 14 1:44:20
87 343 Kroppmann, Rolf Lustlauf mein Verein 67 M45 29 1:44:23
88 316 Weinkath, Wibke Triminators TV Voerde 76 W35 2 1:44:30
89 399 Pahlke, Thomas TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde 68 M45 30 1:44:31
90 383 Klug, Marcel W+F Münster 89 MHK 10 1:44:38
91 254 Eerden, Johannes TV Goch 63 M50 9 1:44:43
92 285 Schlüter, Steffi Berlin Roadgirls 80 W30 2 1:44:45
93 422 Seiche, Frank Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 69 M45 31 1:44:58
94 451 Kröller, Felix Heidelberg 89 MHK 11 1:45:14
95 442 Feiter, Ulrich KTT01 61 M50 10 1:45:22
96 331 Morcinek, Thomas Team Energizer-Wilkinson 80 M30 6 1:45:26
97 460 Ullrich, Dominik Tri Geckos Dortmund 96 MJn 1 1:45:37
98 321 Gaffke, Christian WSV Schermbeck 85 MHK 12 1:45:42
99 282 Podworni, Reiner Triminators TV Voerde 49 M65 1 1:45:46
100 270 Wöscher, Sylvia LG Alpen 58 W55 1 1:46:06
101 260 Lensing, Reinhold Bocholter WSV 60 M50 11 1:46:42
102 356 Schewe, Jörg SV Tus 1925 Herten e.V. 68 M45 32 1:47:01
103 363 Küpper, Thomas Team Schaschlik Brasil e.V. 67 M45 33 1:47:09
104 394 Markert, Felix Fh Münster 90 MHK 13 1:47:29
105 265 Wollschläger, Christine Biketreff Velen 69 W45 4 1:47:32
106 263 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M60 2 1:47:43
107 458 Wießmeier, Georg Bocholter WSV 66 M45 34 1:47:49
108 408 Dammeyer, Konrad koni sport 74 M40 15 1:48:11
109 299 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M55 4 1:48:14
110 328 Rosenberger, Nicola Bocholter WSV 69 W45 5 1:48:21
111 412 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel NL. 49 M65 2 1:48:34
112 437 Beckmann, Tobias Tri-Ducks-Dorsten 78 M35 10 1:48:37
113 259 Busche, Michael LC Nordhorn 65 M45 35 1:48:40
114 436 Birmes-Hund, Corinna Dinslaken 75 W35 3 1:48:44
115 362 Bölker, Birgit SC Altenrheine 66 W45 6 1:49:19
116 398 Sprenger, Kai Triathlon Mülheim 78 M35 11 1:49:24
117 468 Hennig, Tina Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 68 W45 7 1:49:29
118 289 Rolfes, Dietmar LTV Lippstadt 69 M45 36 1:50:26
119 264 Wollschläger, Thomas Biketreff Velen 64 M50 12 1:50:43
120 350 Kalin, Michael Dorsten 62 M50 13 1:50:51
121 386 Puckert, Christina Hamminkelner SV 86 WHK 1 1:50:56
122 318 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W55 2 1:51:03
123 309 Alt, Rudi Tri Ducks Dorsten 49 M65 3 1:51:07
124 297 Schultze, Harri DieHarris 71 M40 16 1:51:30
125 317 Heckel, Werner W+F Münster 66 M45 37 1:51:33
126 273 Pelani, Beat Triathlon-Team-TG Witten 69 W45 8 1:51:58
127 298 Schikora, Rainer Schermbeck 57 M55 5 1:52:01
128 440 Punsmann, Martina SV Bottrop 1911 73 W40 4 1:52:14
129 402 Tschalener, Björn Raesfeld 76 M35 12 1:52:22
130 457 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M45 38 1:52:38
131 275 Rothert, Sylvie Gladbeck 69 W45 9 1:52:44
132 355 Kuhmann, Guido Köln 65 M45 39 1:53:29
133 385 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W55 3 1:54:51
134 284 Grude, Daniel Oliver Dortmund 78 M35 13 1:54:57
135 441 Eilhardt, Timo SV Bottrop 1911 71 M40 17 1:55:19
136 476 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M40 18 1:55:22
137 314 Kemper, Sandra Borken 68 W45 10 1:55:48
138 416 Brinkmann, Klaus Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 64 M50 14 1:56:34
139 353 Terwiel, Wolfgang DJK Rhede 62 M50 15 1:56:45
140 455 Schettler, Uta Team Big Wheel 65 W45 11 1:57:32
141 333 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M60 3 1:58:31
142 392 Föhr, Kirsten AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 73 W40 5 1:58:41
143 324 van Treeck, Simone DJK Coesfeld 62 W50 2 1:58:50
144 433 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M40 19 1:59:16
145 421 Schneider, Tina Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 69 W45 12 2:00:29
146 323 Meters, Norbert Triminators TV Voerde 54 M60 4 2:01:47
147 432 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 W55 4 2:02:38
148 434 Engel, Hans-Jürgen Münster 60 M50 16 2:03:53
149 389 Pusch, Ivonne Triminators Voerde 74 W40 6 2:04:03
150 396 Hagenkötter-Börste, A. TV Werne 03 71 W40 7 2:05:00
151 391 Beckadolf, Anja Uetersen 69 W45 13 2:05:33
152 406 Müller, Sandra Datteln 77 W35 4 2:05:36
153 470 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M75 1 2:06:32
154 274 Wietfeld, Tina LTV Lippstadt 79 W35 5 2:10:14
155 449 Berkel, Christiane Tri Ducks Dorsten 82 W30 3 2:11:52
156 348 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M70 1 2:11:55
157 415 Kauczor, Rainer Reken 56 M55 6 2:12:31
158 296 Schultze, Kerstin DieHarris 71 W40 8 2:15:22
159 366 Gondzik, Veronika Haltern am See 86 WHK 2 2:18:24
160 381 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W30 4 2:23:11
161 382 Kronauge, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 WHK 3 2:23:14
162 452 Böge-Krol, Inga Triathlon-Team-TG Witten 67 W45 14 2:48:12