Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon / Duathlon 2014
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 235 Janitzki, Alexander Bocholter WSV 73 M40 1 41:58
2 23 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 2 43:50
3 226 Damnitz, Dennis Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 86 MHK 1 45:43
4 225 Chrobak, Simon Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 89 MHK 2 45:52
5 227 Rduch, Christian Viktoria Heiden 69 M45 1 46:22
6 2 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MJn 1 46:40
7 218 Barbera, Pino Hofacker-Runner.de.vu 75 M35 1 47:19
8 15 Jennen, Olaf TV Goch 71 M40 3 47:28
9 52 Radke, Matthias RSF Südlohn 67 M45 2 47:30
10 3 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 3 47:32
11 67 Späker, Dieter SV Adler Weseke 67 M45 4 47:40
12 31 Wohlgemuth, Christian Dülmen 73 M40 4 47:47
13 5 Bußkönning, Fabian LAZ Rhede 96 MJn 2 47:52
14 32 Sumbeck, Imke LC Nordhorn 84 W30 1 47:56
15 20 Wobbe, Marcel TSV Raesfeld 90 MHK 3 48:44
16 22 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 MHK 4 49:04
17 135 Richter, Andreas Franz Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg 88 MHK 5 49:18
18 10 Nagel, Benedikt Biketreff Raesfeld 88 MHK 6 49:34
19 85 Knüwer, Carolin FC Victoria Heiden 95 WJn 1 49:44
20 18 Jansen, Peter TSG Kirchhellen 68 M45 5 50:02
21 243 Florian, Dennis Essen 81 M30 1 50:10
22 60 Kulot, Holger Angelsportfreund Lünen 68 M45 6 50:12
23 125 Grabenkamp, Annika TV Kupferdreh 87 WHK 1 50:14
24 182 Hoenen, Niklas TuS WestfaliaHombruchTriathlon 97 MJg 1 50:16
25 19 Höbing, Ralph TSV Raesfeld 87 MHK 7 50:35
26 69 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M30 2 50:38
27 75 Wentzel, Markus Oberhausen 71 M40 5 50:48
28 111 Dunker, Lukas RSF Borken 95 MJn 3 50:55
29 93 Siemen, Jürgen Barmer GEK Power Team 67 M45 7 51:05
30 30 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M45 8 51:17
31 58 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M50 1 51:32
32 42 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M40 6 51:34
33 140 Timm, Jörg TV Jahn Hiesfeld 65 M45 9 51:36
34 34 van Sambeck, Michael TV Goch 68 M45 10 51:48
35 129 Branz, Stefanie Essen 71 W40 1 51:53
36 48 Dierkes, Manu Dortmund 75 W35 1 51:59
37 211 Hilbolt, Malte Velen-Ramsdorf 95 MJn 4 52:06
38 220 Gohr, Michael Hofacker-Runner.de.vu 72 M40 7 52:14
39 25 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 87 WHK 2 52:20
40 88 Hausmann, Dennis RSF Borken 80 M30 3 52:25
41 41 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Wirbelsäulenkonzept 80 M30 4 52:48
42 192 Harks, Werner RSF Südlohn 66 M45 11 52:50
43 219 Damnitz, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M50 2 52:57
44 94 Breul, Markus Barmer GEK Power Team 69 M45 12 52:58
45 146 Melsa, Michaela Team Essen 99 82 W30 2 53:00
46 1 Broering, Johannes SUISS-Team Bergmann 81 M30 5 53:08
47 148 Pakker, Dennis Team Bleienten 83 M30 6 53:11
48 43 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M40 8 53:17
49 159 Hermann, Frank TuS WestfaliaHombruchTriathlon 59 M55 1 53:24
50 4 Kaß, Gudrun FC Victoria Heiden 68 W45 1 53:28
51 99 Schlüter-Michels,Marion SG Borken 69 W45 2 53:38
52 248 Fliss, Jörg SV Gladbeck 13 73 M40 9 53:40
53 202 Wedershoven, Timo Team 1a-Produktshop.de 84 M30 7 53:42
54 152 Ziemons, André Rapid Ramirez 56 M55 2 53:46
55 86 Finnenkötter, Antje Hohenholte 76 W35 2 53:49
56 90 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M50 3 54:00
57 73 Reismann, Frank Renntiere 68 M45 13 54:08
58 44 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M50 4 54:14
59 113 Eming, Frank Sportfreunde Ententeich 89 MHK 8 54:19
60 149 Sicking, Andre Südlohn 74 M40 10 54:21
61 87 Nattefort, Peter Westfalia Gemen 70 M40 11 54:23
62 157 Müller, Marco Borken 79 M35 2 54:26
63 194 Hesse, Christian guts & glory 84 M30 8 54:50
64 136 Wilkskamp, Lisa Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg 91 WHK 3 54:57
65 77 Täuber, Alexander Sportfreunde Ententeich 91 MHK 9 55:08
66 7 Keiten-Schmitz, Gerda Bocholter WSV 62 W50 1 55:18
67 9 Nagel, Norbert Biketreff Raesfeld 57 M55 3 55:24
68 128 Hilbk, Björn-Benedict Kanu-Ski-Club Lünen e.V. 90 MHK 10 55:29
69 68 Darmovzal, Verena RuFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 89 WHK 4 55:31
70 62 Baumeister, Manfred SV Schermbeck 62 M50 5 55:38
71 109 Michalski, Rainer LG Dorsten 60 M50 6 55:41
72 179 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Feuerwehr Dorsten 67 M45 14 55:48
73 11 Vogel, Dirk Duisburg 60 M50 7 55:55
74 120 Roeling, Jan Niklas Sonsbeck 95 MJn 5 55:57
75 180 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 12 55:59
76 121 ter Huerne, Erwin SC Südlohn 64 M50 8 56:01
77 16 Kaldewey, Harald Oberhausen 63 M50 9 56:03
78 195 Nittel, Petra TV TermiedenHood 84 W30 3 56:22
79 33 Heming, Pascal Wolfpack Wulfen 92 MHK 11 56:25
80 162 Köyer, Carsten Borken 76 M35 3 56:27
81 133 Terschluse, Jörg RSF Südlohn 65 M45 15 56:32
82 198 Buchkremer, Eva Weseler TV Triathlon 68 W45 3 56:34
83 188 Nieten, Barbara TV Goch 69 W45 4 56:36
84 126 Grabenkamp, Benjamin Essen 85 MHK 12 56:42
85 36 Märkisch, Frank SC K.O.Ten Kettwig 60 M50 10 56:44
86 165 Grott-Bechhaus, Dirk ? 70 M40 13 56:45
87 104 Kämper, Christoph LG Dorsten 87 MHK 13 56:47
88 110 Müller, Sven LG Dorsten 68 M45 16 56:52
89 150 Eiteneuer, Bernd Rapid Ramirez 58 M55 4 56:53
90 124 Lorenz , Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M40 14 56:56
91 240 Kreilkamp, Josef Biketreff Velen 65 M45 17 56:58
92 164 Joswig, Robin KSC-Lünen 93 MHK 14 57:10
93 76 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M35 4 57:16
94 201 Kampmann, Axel Verein Gesundheitssport Südlohn 68 M45 18 57:19
95 134 Oepke, Niklas Borken 97 MJg 2 57:24
96 196 Göbel, Carsten SG Borken 67 M45 19 57:25
97 183 Mußbach, Frank Borken 66 M45 20 57:27
98 122 Paulsen, Heike TRC Essen 84 67 W45 5 57:29
99 230 Räther, Frauke Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 78 W35 3 57:31
100 74 Weinkath, Falk TV Voerde Triminators 73 M40 15 57:38
101 170 van de Bovenkamp, G. avVN 56 M55 5 57:41
102 156 Hayk, Tobias Südlohn 84 M30 9 57:48
103 242 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 M30 10 58:05
104 213 Langhammer, Matthias Hamminkeln 83 M30 11 58:08
105 29 Koop, Dieter Lauftreff Borken 57 M55 6 58:09
106 145 Finke, Lisa Heiden 91 WHK 5 58:17
107 168 Michel, Karin TLV Germania Überruhr 62 W50 2 58:19
108 161 Sanader, Dean Adler Weseke Radsport 73 M40 16 58:21
109 193 Weyers, Jochen Schalke 04 64 M50 11 58:28
110 208 Stevens, Wolfgang LT Emmerich 64 M50 12 58:34
111 53 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M50 13 58:43
112 26 Elskemper, Markus Schweinehund Hunter 80 M30 12 58:51
113 190 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M60 1 58:59
114 95 Hater, Jürgen Schermbeck 62 M50 14 59:01
115 8 Thesing, Egon FC Marbeck 65 M45 21 59:05
116 158 Wewers, Nicola SG Borken 84 W30 4 59:08
117 35 van Sambeck, Helga TV Goch 69 W45 6 59:10
118 51 Grube, Frank TuS Hiltrup 70 M40 17 59:13
119 130 Peters, Felix Lex Laufexperten Bocholt 88 MHK 15 59:17
120 221 Schwanekamp, Karsten Essen 73 M40 18 59:19
121 234 Wilkskamp, Julia Raesfeld 88 WHK 6 59:32
122 119 Roeling, Clemens The Roeling Stones 66 M45 22 59:46
123 79 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WJn 2 59:48
124 138 Kreukels, Andreas Rapid Ramirez 66 M45 23 1:00:19
125 45 Overlack, Almut Bottrop 71 W40 2 1:00:54
126 197 Bolz, Dietmar Herten 62 M50 15 1:00:59
127 100 Weiß, Norbert LG Dorsten 57 M55 7 1:01:13
128 57 Berns, Katrin Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 78 W35 4 1:01:21
129 24 Vorm Walde, Karl-Heinz TV Jahn Hiesfeld 60 M50 16 1:01:47
130 249 Joosten, Mario Bocholter WSV 83 M30 13 1:01:56
131 177 Stevens, Henk Wehl /NL 50 M60 2 1:02:09
132 181 Hoenen, Michael TuS WestfaliaHombruchTriathlon 63 M50 17 1:02:23
133 84 Fricke, Harald Oberhausen 66 M45 24 1:02:27
134 185 Zipperling, Christian Marienheide 71 M40 19 1:02:35
135 38 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M50 18 1:02:44
136 210 Heise-Flecken, Detlef Mülheim an der Ruhr 55 M55 8 1:02:47
137 98 Plüm, Hartmut AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 49 M65 1 1:02:51
138 55 Sedat, Elke Köln trifft Borken 60 W50 3 1:03:04
139 12 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W35 5 1:03:28
140 176 Adamski, Stefanie SV Gladbeck 13 75 W35 6 1:03:40
141 153 Gladen, Melanie Südlohn 86 WHK 7 1:03:47
142 115 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W35 7 1:03:51
143 131 Eggert, Andreas guts & glory 68 M45 25 1:03:53
144 209 Flecken, Gabi Mülheim an der Ruhr 64 W50 4 1:04:31
145 160 Kampmann, Julia TuS WestfaliaHombruchTriathlon 97 WJg 1 1:04:34
146 137 Kreukels, Heike Rapid Ramirez 68 W45 7 1:04:42
147 141 Rentmeister, Vanessa TV Jahn Hiesfeld 84 W30 5 1:04:45
148 167 Becker, Stefan Duisburg 71 M40 20 1:04:57
149 204 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid 48 M65 2 1:05:20
150 163 Köyer, Nicole Borken 75 W35 8 1:05:38
151 54 Sühling, Tobias Borken 83 M30 14 1:06:01
152 89 Klöckers, Robert Düsseldorf 91 MHK 16 1:06:17
153 64 Steinbach, Andrea Die ABS 66 W45 8 1:06:50
154 105 Kalinowski, Sonja LG Dorsten 76 W35 9 1:07:42
155 72 Zschoche, Grit Renntiere 68 W45 9 1:07:48
156 61 Baumeister, Susanne Die ABS-SV Schermbeck 67 W45 10 1:07:56
157 172 Temmler, Marylin-S. Triathlon Mülheim 68 W45 11 1:07:58
158 144 Verwendel, Sabine Borken 62 W50 5 1:08:19
159 71 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55 9 1:08:22
160 91 Becker, Jens SV Schermbeck 80 M30 15 1:08:24
161 14 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M65 3 1:08:25
162 175 Droste, Sonja Essen 87 WHK 8 1:08:27
163 63 Reinhardt, Bettina Die ABS-SV Schermbeck 63 W50 6 1:09:33
164 239 Kadletz, Matthias radbod runners 62 M50 19 1:10:09
165 82 Kaldewey, Frank Moers 66 M45 26 1:10:37
166 237 Eberhardt, Franz-Josef BSC Nordkirchen 56 M55 10 1:11:23
167 83 Klöckers, Gerhard Gladbeck 59 M55 11 1:11:59
168 118 Heckmann, Kerstin Renntiere 67 W45 12 1:12:21
169 151 van Wieren, Sietske Rapid Ramirez 81 W30 6 1:12:32
170 245 Becker, Arnold SG Borken 47 M65 4 1:13:37
171 223 Hauke, Martina Essen 58 W55 1 1:16:05
172 56 Schneider, Gabi Köln trifft Borken 61 W50 7 1:17:01
173 70 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 WHK 9 1:18:01
174 80 Bersuch, Uta Marl 75 W35 10 1:18:06
175 78 Lamby, Britta Post SV Buer 57 W55 2 1:18:10
176 101 Weiß, Petra LG Dorsten 58 W55 3 1:18:12
177 107 Spielmann, Sylvia LG Dorsten 64 W50 8 1:18:18
178 222 Schmidt, Lothar Essen 57 M55 12 1:20:56
179 228 Jabeur, Jasmin Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 76 W35 11 1:25:46
180 37 Schmitt, Heide AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 48 W65 1 1:27:31