Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2015
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 6 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 1 45:48
2 164 Adamski, Andreas SV Gladbeck 13 74 M40 2 46:18
3 3 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK 1 46:36
4 233 Späker, Dieter SUISS-Team Begrmann 67 M45 1 47:29
5 4 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 2 48:23
6 94 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M50 1 48:55
7 43 Radke, Matthias RSF Südlohn 67 M45 3 48:59
8 44 Rduch, Christian Viktoria Heiden 69 M45 4 49:25
9 40 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen 85 M30 1 49:30
10 225 Menge, Jan Vreden 85 M30 2 49:43
11 122 Fischer, Jonas Adler Weseke Radsport 95 MHK 2 49:49
12 169 Kegelmann, Mark SV Gladbeck 13 72 M40 3 49:50
13 156 Weddeling, Georg Borken 87 MHK 3 49:52
14 26 Wieczorek, Claus Dortmund 65 M50 2 49:58
15 15 Jennen, Olaf TV Goch 71 M40 4 50:12
16 22 Wohlgemuth, Christian TSG Dülmen 73 M40 5 50:18
17 21 Terschluse, Jörg RSF Südlohn 65 M50 3 50:30
18 32 Jansen, Peter TSG Kirchhellen 68 M45 5 50:46
19 157 Esseling, Markus Südlohn 86 MHK 4 51:14
20 218 Peukert, Rajko SV Krechting 70 M45 6 51:17
21 54 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M40 6 51:22
22 172 Haane, Stefan SG Borken 78 M35 1 51:24
23 129 Werenbeck-Ueding, Marc Brukteria Rorup 74 M40 7 52:02
24 167 Horbach, Maximilian Borken 94 MHK 5 52:09
25 95 Knüwer, Karolin Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK 1 52:18
26 217 Schlüter, Jens Master of pins 80 M35 2 52:38
27 190 Tingelhoff, Eva LSF Münster 89 WHK 2 52:51
28 2 Bußkönning, Fabian LAZ Rhede 96 MJn 1 53:00
29 118 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 8 53:12
30 223 Jansen, Sven Münster 82 M30 3 53:15
31 150 Kintzel, Marcus LC Duisburg 69 M45 7 53:17
32 180 Koch, Mathias LSF Münster 77 M35 3 53:20
33 89 Lanfer, Frank Team Eich Kommunikation 83 M30 4 53:29
34 56 Klein-Hitpass, Guido Dingden 73 M40 9 53:47
35 25 Hermann, Frank Viermärker Dortmund 59 M55 1 54:00
36 35 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 87 WHK 3 54:07
37 185 Harks, Werner RSF Südlohn 66 M45 8 54:13
38 202 Breul, Markus Barmer GEK Powerteam 69 M45 9 54:25
39 201 Siemen, Jürgen Westfalia Gemen /Weseler TV 67 M45 10 54:26
40 107 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M50 4 54:30
41 33 Jansen, Paulina TSG Kirchhellen 99 WJg 1 54:32
42 68 Rosenberger, Meinolf TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 11 54:40
43 116 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M50 5 54:42
44 5 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W55 1 54:44
45 214 Scholten, Ansgar Adler Weseke 94 MHK 6 54:50
46 181 Eilhardt, Timo SV Bottrop 71 M40 10 54:52
47 234 Küpper, Tobias Hamminkelner SV 94 MHK 7 54:56
48 60 Eming, Frank Sportfreunde Ententeich 89 MHK 8 54:58
49 249 Dietz, Kalle Herner Triathlon Team 11 54 M60 1 55:02
50 69 Suer, Klemens Raesfeld 59 M55 2 55:07
51 182 Punsmann, Martina SV Bottrop 73 W40 1 55:17
52 24 Weyhe, Dirk Viermärker Dortmund 65 M50 6 55:20
53 55 Osterkamp, Jens Gescher 79 M35 4 55:36
54 141 Dulak, Daniela TriCologne - Pulheim 74 W40 2 55:40
55 7 Hartmann, Timo-Ludwig Crossroadraser 63 M50 7 55:50
56 137 Reinders, Markus Bedburg-Hau 72 M40 11 55:52
57 78 Marquard, Annika SV 13 Gladbeck 77 W35 1 56:03
58 63 Heynck, David TC Marbeck 99 MJg 1 56:05
59 212 Steinrötter, Tim Johannes Tri Ducks Dorsten 98 MJg 2 56:08
60 104 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 M30 5 56:12
61 134 Reinders, Stephan Bedburg-Hau 81 M30 6 56:26
62 49 Terschluse, Lasse RSF Südlohn 99 MJg 3 56:28
63 114 Straub, Steffen Schwalmtal 58 M55 3 56:33
64 166 Putke, Kathrin SV Gladbeck 13 81 W30 1 56:56
65 93 Hausmann, Dennis RSF Borken 80 M35 5 56:58
66 37 Roeling, Jan Niklas Sonsbeck 95 MHK 9 57:00
67 140 van Hall, Karl-Heinz Gymnasium Mariengarden, Burlo 60 M55 4 57:09
68 213 Vogel, Tim Tri Ducks Dorsten 97 MJn 2 57:15
69 208 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Feuerwehr Dorsten /Gladbeck 67 M45 12 57:23
70 211 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M45 13 57:26
71 19 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M40 12 57:28
72 161 Jungblut, Rainer SV Union Velbert 65 M50 8 57:40
73 117 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35 6 57:42
74 8 Ridder, Nikolaus Hamminkeln 70 M45 14 57:45
75 27 Wieczorek, Pauline Viermärker Dortmund 99 WJg 2 57:50
76 170 Grabowski, Robert SV Gladbeck 13 70 M45 15 57:57
77 147 Soggeberg, Marc Reken 71 M40 13 58:16
78 168 Fliss, Jörg SV Gladbeck 13 73 M40 14 58:18
79 70 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M50 9 58:20
80 209 Honvehlmann, Tobias Team XY 95 MHK 10 58:22
81 176 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M35 7 58:25
82 125 Pascher, Michael Bocholter Wassersportverein 55 M60 2 58:30
83 82 Brandt, Bernd Mülheim an der Ruhr 60 M55 5 58:32
84 47 Niski, Klaus TV Jahn Hiesfeld 67 M45 16 58:39
85 30 Koop, Dieter Sportgruppe Schützenverein Welmeringh. 57 M55 6 58:44
86 189 Lewicki, Alexandra SV Gladbeck 13 83 W30 2 58:47
87 187 Haubrock, Jens Dülmen 77 M35 8 58:49
88 235 Keller, Alexander Borken 72 M40 15 58:51
89 77 Stier, Jana SV 13 Gladbeck 74 W40 3 58:53
90 247 Scheipers, Silvia Wettringen 67 W45 1 58:56
91 108 Märkisch, Frank SC K.O.Ten Kettwig 60 M55 7 59:02
92 222 Averesch, Sebastian DJK Coesfeld 76 M35 9 59:10
93 90 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M40 16 59:13
94 41 Steiner, Tanja TV Jahn Hiesfeld 79 W35 2 59:17
95 244 Heuckmann, Klaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M65 1 59:24
96 130 Thiemann, Herbert TuS Haltern 65 M50 10 59:30
97 20 Krüger, Peter Raesfeld 69 M45 17 59:37
98 65 Fischer, Udo SV 13 Gladbeck 56 M55 8 59:52
99 237 Finke, Lisa Heiden 91 WHK 4 1:00:07
100 243 Hübers, Dieter Isselburg-Werth 61 M50 11 1:00:24
101 58 Ostermann, Udo Ennepetal 65 M50 12 1:00:33
102 80 Grave, Thomas Haltern am See 84 M30 7 1:00:56
103 126 Riesener, Melanie Ghostriders Hiesfeld 74 W40 4 1:01:05
104 105 van Troyen, Ulrich Bottrop 59 M55 9 1:01:08
105 91 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M50 13 1:01:12
106 203 Fragemann, Georg LG Feuerwehr Dorsten /Gladbeck 65 M50 14 1:01:17
107 230 Schickhoff, Christian Essen 76 M35 10 1:01:19
108 177 Holtkötter, Anne LSF Münster 58 W55 2 1:01:28
109 112 Hater, Jürgen Schermbeck 62 M50 15 1:01:36
110 175 Stevens, Henk Wehl /NL 50 M65 2 1:01:46
111 145 Bolz, Dietmar Herten 62 M50 16 1:02:16
112 165 Adamski, Stefanie SV Gladbeck 13 75 W40 5 1:02:24
113 149 Puckert, Sonja Hamminkelner SV 93 WHK 5 1:02:27
114 13 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W35 3 1:02:31
115 106 ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50 17 1:02:51
116 146 Huvers, Dirk Reken 71 M40 17 1:02:54
117 72 Baumeister, Manfred SV Schermbeck 62 M50 18 1:02:57
118 131 Thiemann, Simon TuS Haltern 96 MJn 3 1:03:23
119 45 Weinkath, Falk TV Voerde Triminators 73 M40 18 1:03:41
120 193 Weiß, Kevin Duisburg 81 M30 8 1:03:45
121 29 Simon, Yvonne SV 13 Gladbeck 66 W45 2 1:03:56
122 192 Sosnowski-Hellwig, Andrea SV Gladbeck 13 64 W50 1 1:04:00
123 186 Scheffer, Markus Dülmen 73 M40 19 1:04:04
124 92 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M50 19 1:04:09
125 34 Teschner, Michael Duisburg 75 M40 20 1:04:11
126 97 Bongers, Marie Borken 95 WHK 6 1:04:13
127 188 Bongers, Stephan TV Borken 63 M50 20 1:04:15
128 171 Wewers, Pascal Lüdinghausen 81 M30 9 1:04:19
129 219 Moog, Sven Essen 76 M35 11 1:04:24
130 42 Rentmeister, Vanessa TV Jahn Hiesfeld 84 W30 3 1:04:31
131 248 Fuchs, Steffen Wettringen 68 M45 18 1:04:35
132 109 Vorm Walde, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 63 W50 2 1:04:47
133 205 Honvehlmann, Leonie Team XY 98 WJg 3 1:04:51
134 191 Rudolph, Thomas SV Gladbeck 13 61 M50 21 1:04:58
135 85 Plüm, Hartmut AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 49 M65 3 1:05:01
136 16 Schulten, Markus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 80 M35 12 1:05:09
137 153 Thewes, Norbert DJK Coesfeld 68 M45 19 1:05:12
138 183 Just, Helge TV Soest 62 M50 22 1:05:34
139 246 Saure, Anja TV Borken 72 W40 6 1:05:37
140 119 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W35 4 1:05:41
141 66 Rudde-Kreienkamp, Kerstin TV Borken 81 W30 4 1:05:45
142 50 Klein, Lutz LDT Bochum 69 M45 20 1:06:22
143 17 Strippel, Eva LG Essen 87 WHK 7 1:06:23
144 135 Darmovzal, Dieter BSF Hamborn 07 57 M55 10 1:06:26
145 152 Uvermann, Markus RC Borken 64 M50 23 1:06:48
146 73 Baumeister, Susanne SV Schermbeck /Die ABS 67 W45 3 1:06:53
147 204 Honvehlmann, Christina Team XY 93 WHK 8 1:07:00
148 74 Steinbach, Andrea Die ABS 66 W45 4 1:07:07
149 200 Beckmann, Carolin Raesfeld 92 WHK 9 1:07:09
150 199 Gödde , Nina Legden 75 W40 7 1:07:13
151 128 Schweer, Carla Münster 89 WHK 10 1:07:18
152 81 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W40 8 1:07:20
153 194 Kreukels, Heike Rapid Ramirez 68 W45 5 1:07:42
154 215 Müller, Sandra Datteln 77 W35 5 1:07:58
155 83 Specacek, Stefanie Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 W40 9 1:08:11
156 86 Klöckers, Susanne SV 13 Gladbeck 65 W50 3 1:08:18
157 232 Loy, Thomas Münster 71 M40 21 1:08:38
158 51 Temmler, Simone Triathlon Mülheim 68 W45 6 1:09:22
159 178 Obst, Christian SV Gladbeck 13 60 M55 11 1:09:34
160 241 Buchmelter, Bernhard Erdinger Alkoholfrei 57 M55 12 1:09:36
161 121 Becker, Arno SG Borken 47 M65 4 1:10:09
162 198 Weiss, Steven Duisburg 86 MHK 11 1:10:12
163 75 Baumeister, Judith HSG Handball Hannover 96 WJn 1 1:10:33
164 231 Schreiner, Julia Konstanze Team XY 95 WHK 11 1:10:34
165 39 Wolthaus, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 61 M50 24 1:10:59
166 196 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M45 21 1:11:29
167 132 Sänger, Andre Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35 13 1:11:37
168 238 Engel, Lena Münster 99 WJg 4 1:11:39
169 239 Engel, Hans-Jürgen Münster 60 M55 13 1:11:43
170 23 Klahr, Peter Grevenbroich 60 M55 14 1:11:45
171 155 Verwendel, Sabine SG Borken 62 W50 4 1:11:48
172 61 Eberhardt, Franz-Josef BSC Nordkirchen 56 M55 15 1:11:55
173 98 Beeck, Rolf Dorsten 47 M65 5 1:12:15
174 9 Schlütter, Marie-Luise TSV Bocholt 60 W55 3 1:12:17
175 87 Schürmann, Kerstin Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 W35 6 1:12:20
176 179 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55 16 1:12:25
177 120 Wehran, Britta Lauftreff Sterkrade Nord 70 W45 7 1:13:11
178 195 Werning, Gaby Legden 72 W40 10 1:13:31
179 163 Diekmann, Nancy TC Köln-Jena 76 W35 7 1:14:19
180 57 Berg, Peter Datteln 53 M60 3 1:14:33
181 160 Wolff, Michael Münster 86 MHK 12 1:15:00
182 59 Schneider, Claudia Voerde 72 W40 11 1:15:05
183 228 Kohl, Sylvia Telgte 66 W45 8 1:16:05
184 227 Roth-Steinkamp, Tanja Telgte 64 W50 5 1:16:07
185 113 Jaroschek, Ulrich TC-Köln-Jena 57 M55 17 1:16:10
186 99 Ruloff, Julia Dorsten 77 W35 8 1:16:16
187 229 Kohl, Christian Telgte 93 MHK 13 1:17:53
188 138 Rempel, Christian Münster 85 M30 10 1:18:13
189 224 Tielmann, Hanna Herne 85 W30 5 1:18:14
190 148 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30 6 1:19:53
191 10 Müller, Richard TC Köln-Jena 62 M50 25 1:20:39
192 52 Gieselmann, Lena Oberhausen 97 WJn 2 1:21:10
193 173 Waldheim, Anja Marl 73 W40 12 1:22:07
194 76 Lamby, Britta Post SV Buer 57 W55 4 1:25:46
195 103 Bersuch, Uta Marl 75 W40 13 1:25:48
196 174 Waldheim, Uwe Marl 62 M50 26 1:26:53
197 67 Kaldewey, Frank Moers 66 M45 22 1:28:16
198 48 Schmitt, Heide AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 48 W65 1 1:29:39