Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
13.09.2020
 
04.11.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2016
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 283 Schaffeld, Timo OTV Endurance Team 96 MHK 1 1:18:15
2 363 Eckstein, Klaus LC Nordhorn 67 M45 1 1:20:13
3 435 Aßhoff, Mike Tri Team Selm 95 MHK 2 1:20:50
4 385 Seelen, Thomas Reeser SC Triathlon 64 M50 1 1:21:11
5 291 Lembcke, Nicholas LC Nordhorn 84 M30 1 1:21:39
6 421 Reinders, Yves TuS Xanten Triathlon 71 M45 2 1:22:05
7 391 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld 82 M30 2 1:22:33
8 314 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M35 1 1:22:44
9 376 Arnold, Tolger Herner Triathlon Team 80 M35 2 1:22:59
10 424 Schmitz, Markus TSV Bayer Dormagen 73 M40 1 1:23:55
11 272 Stroick, Stefan gebioMized W+F Münster 94 MHK 3 1:23:58
12 257 Mersmann, Timo LTC FM Emsdetten 78 M35 3 1:24:52
13 359 Huvers, Joachim SUISS-Team Bergmann 68 M45 3 1:25:19
14 355 Wintermayr, Jens TVK Essen 1877 86 M30 3 1:25:30
15 403 Weier, Ralf Marathon-Club Menden 63 M50 2 1:25:35
16 324 Krüll, Dennis Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 85 M30 4 1:25:41
17 425 Thüs, Georg TuS Xanten Triathlon 73 M40 2 1:26:22
18 338 Diekenbrock, Timm SV Hullern 81 M35 4 1:26:55
19 267 Naßmacher, René SG Borken 85 M30 5 1:27:02
20 428 Franze, Daniel Hamminkelner SV 77 M35 5 1:27:04
21 322 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M35 6 1:27:05
22 326 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M50 3 1:27:17
23 380 Herrera, Felix Kölner Triathlon Team 01 89 MHK 4 1:27:36
24 405 Brauns, Tobias FC St. Pauli Triathlon 80 M35 7 1:27:50
25 388 Severin, Dr. Sascha 21run.com/Spiridon Frankfurt 71 M45 4 1:28:09
26 382 Diecksmeier, Oliver ASC Ahlen 77 M35 8 1:28:16
27 400 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W35 1 1:28:31
28 432 Lüring, Sandra LSF Münster/ASCIS Frontrunner 88 WHK 1 1:29:17
29 408 Telahr, Jürgen Bocholter WSV 72 M40 3 1:30:07
30 354 Bartsch, Vanessa SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 78 W35 2 1:30:49
31 415 Melchior, Frank Tri Team Hagen 70 M45 5 1:30:51
32 442 Burmeister, Marcel Recklinghausen 82 M30 6 1:30:54
33 262 Reckmann, Timo DJK Coesfeld 85 M30 7 1:31:02
34 417 Dämmer, Peter Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 70 M45 6 1:31:50
35 436 Mayntzhusen, Moritz Seidenraupen Krefeld 80 M35 9 1:32:39
36 279 Menge, Jan Vreden 85 M30 8 1:32:47
37 350 Jonkhans, Vera TV Goch 84 W30 1 1:32:52
38 358 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 77 M35 10 1:33:06
39 306 Urbanowski, Frank SV Gladbeck 13 68 M45 7 1:34:03
40 269 Hesterwerth, Dieter SC Reken 61 M55 1 1:34:51
41 273 Osterholt, Tanja SG Borken 71 W45 1 1:35:27
42 328 Kösters, Markus SV Hullern 79 M35 11 1:35:29
43 297 Jennen, Olaf TV Goch 71 M45 8 1:35:32
44 404 ter Bekke, Manuel TriFUN Kleve e.v. 79 M35 12 1:35:38
45 422 Fraussen, Jean-Pierre TV Stein 63 M50 4 1:36:00
46 325 Lübke, Michael DJK Coesfeld 66 M50 5 1:36:16
47 277 van Gemmern, Antje TC Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld 83 W30 2 1:36:36
48 396 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W45 2 1:36:56
49 361 Klauke, Ralf LC Rapid Dortmund 80 M35 13 1:36:58
50 437 Stein, Wolfgang TVK Essen 1877 49 M65 1 1:37:13
51 274 Osterholt, Frank SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 69 M45 9 1:37:33
52 383 Schaub, Patrick SV Gladbeck 13 71 M45 10 1:37:39
53 251 Wollschläger, Thomas Biketreff Velen 64 M50 6 1:37:56
54 301 Jansen, Gabriele TSG Kirchhellen 70 W45 3 1:38:00
55 430 Schepers, Wim TV Stein 58 M55 2 *1:38:04
56 282 Kaß, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W45 4 1:38:12
57 378 Kordes, Karsten ASC Ahlen 80 M35 14 1:38:31
58 339 Bruns, Stephan SG Borken 66 M50 7 1:39:00
59 298 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W45 5 1:39:08
60 387 Hahnen, Dominik Krefeld 86 M30 9 1:39:26
61 275 Elvers, Gerrit SV Benediktushof 94 MHK 5 1:39:31
62 276 Rolfes, Dietmar LTV Lippstadt 69 M45 11 1:39:39
63 300 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M45 12 1:39:54
64 366 Kruse, Daniela Gladbeck 77 W35 3 1:40:21
65 268 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M45 13 1:40:57
66 347 Schaft, Daniel Heidelberg 72 M40 4 1:41:01
67 360 Klein-Hitpaß, Guido Dingden 73 M40 5 1:41:10
68 336 Philipp, Frank TuS Drevenack 63 M50 8 1:41:33
69 308 Kaisers, Christoph Triathlon Mülheim 87 MHK 6 1:41:53
70 370 Haselhoff, Judith Tri Team FS Düsseldorf 81 W35 4 1:41:59
71 310 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 67 M45 14 1:42:07
72 439 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M65 2 1:42:09
73 418 Heisterkamp, Maria Gummersbach 66 W50 1 1:42:31
74 320 Gohsen, Jürgen ESI 1988 70 M45 15 1:42:38
75 416 Finke, Johannes Trier 82 M30 10 1:42:46
76 443 Bitz, Lothar Tri Finish Münster 84 M30 11 1:42:55
77 341 Theis, Thorsten BSG DSW21 / DEW21 75 M40 6 *1:43:05
78 263 Stump, Klaus Bocholt 70 M45 16 1:43:48
79 261 Van Meegern, Daniel BV Sturm Wissel 76 M40 7 1:43:54
80 289 Isekeit, Christian Potsdam 81 M35 15 1:44:17
81 364 Gevers-Lohkamp, Petra SV Gladbeck 13 68 W45 6 1:44:30
82 319 von Hallen, Henning RSF Borken 63 M50 9 1:44:36
83 414 Höing, Susanne Tri Finish Münster 80 W35 5 1:44:46
84 444 Shelton, Nicolas Gronau 80 M35 16 1:44:55
85 315 Nierenköther, Martin Mülheim 73 M40 8 1:45:02
86 431 Maus, Katja Tri Team Maus 71 W45 7 1:45:06
87 409 Van der Elst, Ingrid Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 65 W50 2 1:45:14
88 357 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W60 1 1:45:46
89 278 Schön, Dietmar TVK Essen 1877 55 M60 1 1:45:52
90 292 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Wirbelsäulenkonzept 80 M35 17 1:46:08
91 373 Kapka, Andreas PS Triathlon Witten 57 M55 3 1:46:13
92 433 Hörmann, Karin Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 73 W40 1 1:46:25
93 440 Gabriel, Bernadette Gladbeck 58 W55 1 1:46:30
94 351 Ridder, Nikolaus TSV Bocholt 70 M45 17 1:46:39
95 285 Beisenbusch, Johannes Tri Ducks 59 M55 4 1:47:25
95 384 Jansen, Sven Fliegender Teppich 82 M30 12 *1:47:25
97 271 Tschalener, Björn Raesfeld 76 M40 9 1:47:39
98 286 Braun, Frank TSG 08 Roth 62 M50 10 1:47:49
99 423 Deckers, Frank Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 72 M40 10 1:48:01
100 411 Conrad, Jürgen TSV Bayer Dormagen 46 M70 1 *1:48:42
101 250 Wollschläger, Christine Biketreff Velen 69 W45 8 1:48:55
102 398 Lorenz, Sascha BV Sturm Wissel 77 M35 18 *1:48:56
103 419 Hohl, Detlev Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 67 M45 18 1:49:07
104 369 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45 9 1:49:31
105 252 Burmeister, Björn SG Hillen 84 M30 13 1:49:45
106 305 Mannaße, Thilo Kaarst 83 M30 14 1:49:49
107 413 Van de Bovenkamp, Gerard Ochten (NL) 56 M60 2 1:49:58
108 256 Meier, Andrea TV Ratingen 69 W45 10 1:50:11
109 329 Weever, Martin Bocholter WSV 61 M55 5 1:50:26
110 312 Benninghoff, Derk TriCologne 70 M45 19 1:50:43
111 420 Hanßen, Beate Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 60 W55 2 1:50:51
112 294 Eicker, Barbara Tri Club Wuppertal 66 W50 3 1:50:57
113 343 Arning, Eva-Maria Spiridon Haltern 69 W45 11 1:51:11
114 429 Florack, Albert Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 59 M55 6 1:51:14
115 386 Pusch, Ivonne Triminators TV Voerde 74 W40 2 1:51:16
116 344 Schubert, Rudolf Haltern am See 49 M65 3 1:51:45
117 309 Schikora, Rainer Schermbeck 57 M55 7 1:52:02
118 280 Eicker, Björn Meerbusch 80 M35 19 1:52:04
119 447 Sandscheiper, Linus Coesfeld 95 MHK 7 1:52:09
120 356 Heinrich, Nils Essen 90 MHK 8 1:52:43
121 290 Grasemann, Ulrike Potsdam 85 W30 3 1:53:23
122 412 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel (NL) 49 M65 4 1:53:30
123 323 Schauenberg, Jens Duisburg 68 M45 20 1:53:51
124 402 Krause, Silke Marathon-Club Menden 64 W50 4 1:54:34
125 446 Wawrzinek, Peter BSG Berlin Hyp e.V. 61 M55 8 1:54:37
126 284 Horch, Daniel Dortmund 85 M30 15 1:54:39
127 427 Sterzenbach, Birgit PSV Bonn Triathlon 78 W35 6 1:55:11
128 434 Müller, Ulrich Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 55 M60 3 1:55:21
129 365 Emig, Ulla SV Gladbeck 13 61 W55 3 1:55:53
130 349 Nowak, Carsten Weseler TV Triathlon 70 M45 21 1:55:58
131 296 Voßkamp, Daniel FC Marbeck 80 M35 20 1:56:06
132 438 Hopermann, Andrea Hamminkelner SV 59 W55 4 1:56:10
133 340 van Treeck, Simone DJK Coesfeld 62 W50 5 1:57:25
134 265 Gollwitzer, Sonja Triathlon Mülheim 79 W35 7 1:57:41
135 397 Börmann, Andreas ET Rappelt 62 M50 11 1:58:17
136 395 Segin, Franz-Josef Leichlingen 55 M60 4 1:58:19
137 392 Bertels, Jürgen DJK Coesfeld 62 M50 12 *1:58:27
138 332 Wolf, Gabriele DSC 98 Düsseldorf 64 W50 6 1:58:39
139 260 Simon, Yvonne SV Gladbeck 13 66 W50 7 2:00:23
140 406 Roth, Andre Tri-As Hamm 85 M30 16 2:00:26
141 379 aus dem Spring, Petra Hamminkelner SV 68 W45 12 2:00:41
142 426 Voss, Monica TSV Weeze 51 W65 1 2:01:06
143 259 Kemper, Sandra Borken-Weseke 68 W45 13 2:03:42
144 345 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W55 5 2:03:43
145 390 Harms, Dr. Klaus LT Guido Alt-Marl 55 M60 5 2:05:16
146 253 Meters, Norbert Triminators TV Voerde 54 M60 6 2:05:36
147 313 Kruthoff, Stephan Borken 61 M55 9 2:06:54
148 401 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M75 1 2:09:22
149 335 Pospiech, Kerstin sc aegir 1936 66 W50 8 2:10:19
150 407 Schreiber, Gabriella SV Gladbeck 13 61 W55 6 2:10:24
151 304 Verwendel, Sabine SG Borken 62 W50 9 2:11:47
152 255 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M75 2 2:13:57
153 362 Wölk, Bettina SV Gladbeck 13 58 W55 7 2:14:34
154 295 Eicker, Joachim Tri Club Wuppertal 57 M55 10 2:15:35