Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Volkstriathlon 2016
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 14 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 1 47:16
2 2 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK 1 49:02
3 56 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 66 M50 1 50:00
4 99 Steffen, Manuel Hertener Jungs 81 M35 1 50:47
5 220 Bednarski, Dennis SV 13 Gladbeck 94 MHK 2 51:01
6 179 Sumbeck, Imke LC Nordhorn 84 W30 1 51:06
7 230 Fischer, Jonas Adler Weseke 95 MHK 3 51:12
8 212 Peukert, Rajko Team Winergy 70 M45 1 52:02
9 64 Eikermann, Lars LF Serm 67 M45 2 52:06
10 3 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 3 52:14
11 91 Kodjayan, Patrick Nordtriathlet 74 M40 2 52:44
12 238 Scholten, Ansgar Adler Weseke 94 MHK 4 52:56
13 124 Schlüter, Jens Masters of Pins 80 M35 2 53:27
14 171 Rosser, Volker TV Voerde 66 M50 2 53:35
15 183 Cernys, Alexander TV Goch 84 M30 1 53:39
16 161 Wohlgemuth, Christian GW Hausdülmen 73 M40 3 53:51
17 190 Heitz, Andreas DLRG OG Rhede 75 M40 4 53:59
18 82 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 M30 2 54:13
19 141 Osterkamp, Jens DJK Coesfeld 79 M35 3 54:21
20 217 Schmitz, Niklas Emmerich 89 MHK 5 54:28
21 19 Lanfer, Frank Trail Team TuS Velen 83 M30 3 54:32
22 112 Breul, Markus Münster 69 M45 4 54:36
23 236 Kemper, Nils SG Borken 98 MJn 1 54:38
24 34 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M45 5 54:44
25 185 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35 4 55:12
26 221 Bednarski, Sebastian SV 13 Gladbeck 85 M30 4 *55:34
27 241 Schröder, Miriam LSF Münster 77 W35 1 *55:43
28 44 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 5 55:46
29 177 Webelsiep, Jan Henning Essen 85 M30 5 55:59
30 88 Jansen, Paulina TSG Kirchhellen 99 WJg 1 56:00
31 249 Jansen, Peter TSG Kirchhellen 68 M45 6 56:04
32 100 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 M30 6 56:08
33 41 Bußkönning, Fabian SG Borken /LAZ Rhede 96 MHK 6 56:36
34 93 Janssen, Claas Essen 70 M45 7 56:53
35 222 Sittertz, Silke Willich 91 WHK 1 56:55
36 69 Schüttert-Lüxmann, Bernd Coesfeld 64 M50 3 56:57
37 108 Lammers, Bastian Ahaus 92 MHK 7 56:59
38 40 Rosenberger, Meinolf Raesfeld 68 M45 8 57:03
39 133 Hermann, Frank Viermärker Dortmund 59 M55 1 57:12
40 248 Kreth, Rebekah VT Kempen 80 W35 2 57:23
41 129 Jurkschat, Simon Xanten 92 MHK 8 57:29
42 17 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W60 1 57:48
43 4 Höbing, Ralph TSV Raesfeld 87 MHK 9 57:51
44 101 Kubani, Andrej TV Borken 72 M40 6 57:54
45 71 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M50 4 57:57
46 245 Kellner, Andreas Bochum 74 M40 7 57:59
47 186 Küpper, Tobias Hamminkelner SV 94 MHK 10 58:00
48 39 Suer, Klemens Raesfeld 59 M55 2 58:14
49 162 Gorlas, Timo Bochum 95 MHK 11 58:24
50 42 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 58 e.V. 87 WHK 2 58:28
51 151 Dierkes, Manu Dortmund 75 W40 1 58:34
52 207 Bolte, Sophia Düsseldorf 92 WHK 3 58:37
53 57 Sump, Michael SF Nordvelen 70 M45 9 58:39
54 143 Brömmel, Natalie Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 4 58:41
55 90 Kodjayan, Luis Nordtriathlet 00 MJg 1 58:43
56 103 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dorsten 67 M45 10 58:47
57 153 Mätzkow, Rolf Moers 58 M55 3 58:50
58 59 Tepferd, Claudia Biketreff Velen 73 W40 2 58:55
59 149 Reinders, Stephan SV Bedburg-Hau 81 M35 5 59:09
60 117 Heynck, David Gymnasium Remigianum 99 MJg 2 *59:22
61 150 Prinz, Johannes Löschzug Lindlar 91 MHK 12 59:23
62 136 Bartkowiak, Petra LT Starlight Team Essen 76 W40 3 59:25
63 198 Quabach, Ben Lindlar 93 MHK 13 59:29
64 211 Hunold, Dr. Frank SV Gladbeck 13 68 M45 11 59:42
65 89 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M50 5 59:58
66 174 Nagel, Andre ASC Ahlen 93 MHK 14 1:00:13
67 242 Ebelt, Melanie TV Borken 77 W35 3 1:00:17
68 32 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35 6 1:00:27
69 157 Thiemann, Simon TuS Haltern 96 MHK 15 1:00:35
70 16 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M55 4 1:00:38
71 78 Ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50 6 1:00:50
72 21 Finke, Lisa Heiden4Life 91 WHK 5 1:00:52
73 107 Radke, Matthias RSF Südlohn 67 M45 12 1:01:01
74 92 Janssen, Geesche Tessenderlo /Belgien 82 W30 2 1:01:02
75 53 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M40 8 1:01:11
76 24 van Troyen, Ulrich Bottrop 59 M55 5 1:01:13
77 209 Bolte, Christoph Dorsten 63 M50 7 1:01:14
78 9 Kaldewey, Harald Oberhausen 63 M50 8 1:01:16
79 1 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M40 9 1:01:17
80 202 Kempkes, Rene TSV Bocholt 81 M35 7 1:01:24
81 194 Fahrland, Ralf SV-Werth 68 M45 13 *1:01:29
82 106 Fragemann, Georg LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck 65 M50 9 1:01:32
83 193 Fahrland, Nicola SV-Werth 71 W45 1 1:01:33
84 229 Riesener, Melanie Ghostriders Hiesfeld 74 W40 4 1:01:35
85 197 Rimkus, Klaus SV 13 Gladbeck 64 M50 10 1:01:37
86 125 Just, Thomas TV Borken 69 M45 14 *1:01:40
86 20 Soggeberg, Marc Reken 71 M45 14 1:01:40
88 72 Baumeister, Manfred SV Schermbeck 62 M50 11 1:01:43
89 114 Röring, Johannes Vreden 60 M55 6 1:01:49
90 48 Mikolasch, Christoph TRC Essen 84 63 M50 12 1:02:04
91 200 Tekolf, Kerstin Hamminkelner SV 72 W40 5 1:02:06
92 62 Vogel, Dirk LF Serm 60 M55 7 1:02:12
93 145 Honvehlmann, Tobias 2 Fast 2 Furious 95 MHK 16 1:02:14
94 37 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W35 4 1:02:30
95 206 Buchkremer, Eva Weseler TV Triathlon 68 W45 2 1:02:49
96 138 Koopmann, Udo Medifit Rees e.V. 66 M50 13 1:02:52
97 214 Morys, Jaroslaw Dinslaken 84 M30 7 1:02:58
98 232 Hendriks, Jeanette Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 67 W45 3 1:03:00
99 11 Gehlen, Sonja RSV Heidelberg 91 WHK 6 1:03:01
100 192 Gichtbrock, Heike 2ChickenTriLadies 79 W35 5 1:03:04
101 210 Stenert, Andreas TSG Dülmen 70 M45 16 1:03:05
102 205 Sczekalla, Daniel TV Dellbrück 81 M35 8 1:03:08
103 110 Borgers, Thomas Herten 88 MHK 17 1:03:20
104 22 Terliesner, Mirjam Heiden 97 WJn 1 1:03:26
105 120 Adamski, Stefanie SV Gladbeck 13 75 W40 6 1:03:28
106 76 vorm Walde, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 63 W50 1 1:03:39
107 26 Sosnowski-Hellwig, Andrea SV Gladbeck 13 64 W50 2 1:03:42
108 163 Barenbrügge, Timo LG Coesfeld 74 M40 10 1:03:44
109 63 Voßwinkel, Jörg Xanten 72 M40 11 1:03:50
110 79 Thomas, Michael Haltern 79 M35 9 1:03:54
111 121 Bolz, Dietmar Herten 62 M50 14 1:04:00
112 111 Röllmann, Annegret PSV Iserlohn 58 W55 1 *1:04:02
113 180 Zander, Heike Reken 66 W50 3 1:04:03
114 35 Falk, Guido SV Gladbeck 13 66 M50 15 1:04:07
115 6 Huvers, Dirk BSG AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG MS 71 M45 17 1:04:16
116 195 Puckert, Michael Hamminkelner SV 56 M60 1 1:04:30
117 25 Schickhoff, Christian Borbecker Raketen 76 M40 12 1:04:32
118 208 Bolte, Helena Kassel 95 WHK 7 1:04:36
119 30 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 8 1:04:37
120 164 Holtkötter, Anne LSF Münster 58 W55 2 1:04:43
121 74 Steinbach, Andrea Die ABS 66 W50 4 1:04:52
122 231 Holtgräve, Regina DJK Coesfeld 78 W35 6 1:04:54
123 132 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W45 4 1:04:56
124 155 Pascher, Michael Bocholter Wassersportverein 55 M60 2 1:04:59
125 244 Moog, Sven www.sport-mit-sven.de 76 M40 13 1:05:03
126 170 Heuckmann, Klaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M70 1 1:05:05
127 165 Hartmann, Tanja Weseler TV 71 W45 5 1:05:07
128 158 Thiemann, Herbert TuS Haltern 65 M50 16 1:05:10
129 246 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M65 1 1:05:30
130 184 Kulik, Lisa Essen 92 WHK 9 1:05:43
131 178 Pesch, Frank Grefrath 72 M40 14 1:05:54
132 233 Raadts, Annette Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 68 W45 6 *1:06:02
132 218 Roll, Günther Rheinberg 65 M50 17 1:06:02
134 137 Koopmann, Bettina Medifit Rees e.V. 68 W45 7 1:06:11
135 87 Stevens, Henk Wehl /NL 50 M65 2 1:06:28
136 31 Koop, Dieter Sportgruppe Schützenverein Welm. 57 M55 8 1:06:30
137 15 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M50 18 1:06:42
138 118 Wurzbacher, Erich Raesfeld 58 M55 9 1:06:44
139 176 Leicher, Jaqueline Essen 90 WHK 10 1:06:50
140 43 Uvermann, Markus SG Borken 64 M50 19 1:06:53
141 152 Wimmer-Mätzkow, Frauke Moers 64 W50 5 1:06:57
142 28 Teschner, Michael Triathlon Mülheim 75 M40 15 1:07:07
143 68 Rudolph, Thomas SV Gladbeck 13 61 M55 10 1:07:10
144 116 Darmovzal, Dieter Duisburg 57 M55 11 1:07:25
145 175 Flintrop, Stephanie Weseler TV Triathlon 67 W45 8 1:07:27
146 123 Bogdanski, Johannes Krefeld 93 MHK 18 1:07:30
147 27 Wessels, Cedric TuS 09 Erkenschwick 92 MHK 19 1:07:32
148 13 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid 48 M65 3 1:07:56
149 96 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W35 7 1:08:15
150 223 Kulczak, Christian Voerde 78 M35 10 1:08:20
151 227 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 11 1:08:23
152 73 Baumeister, Susanne SV Schermbeck 67 W45 9 1:08:46
153 23 Rentmeister, Vanessa TV Jahn Hiesfeld 84 W30 3 1:09:49
154 240 Gödde, Nina Legden 75 W40 7 1:09:56
155 204 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter WSV 92 WHK 12 1:10:02
156 55 Baszok, Lara Triathlon Mülheim 90 WHK 13 1:10:14
157 113 Eissing, Andre Coesfeld 76 M40 16 1:10:52
158 147 Stockhorst, Petra SV Bedburg-Hau 74 W40 8 1:10:59
159 191 Thomas, Kathrin Haltern 79 W35 8 1:11:19
160 95 Poger, Karsten Duisburg 68 M45 18 1:11:53
161 203 Dünne, Patrick Wolfpack Wulfen 79 M35 11 1:12:04
162 128 Jurkschat, Christoph Xanten 63 M50 20 1:12:23
163 234 Kersting, Aron Sendenhorst 92 MHK 20 1:12:25
164 156 Wirkowski, Nora Löschzug Lindlar 90 WHK 14 1:12:29
165 189 Beeck, Julia Dorsten 77 W35 9 1:12:59
166 188 Beeck, Rolf Dorsten 47 M65 4 1:13:03
167 199 Loskamp, Jörg Hamminkelner SV 73 M40 17 1:13:06
168 213 Obst, Christian SV Gladbeck 13 60 M55 12 1:13:18
169 142 Schürmann, Kirsten Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 W35 10 1:13:33
170 146 Cluse, Stefan Erle 96 MHK 21 1:13:53
171 105 Klöckers, Susanne SV Gladbeck 13 65 W50 6 1:14:40
172 66 Schremmer, Heike TV Voerde 61 W55 3 1:14:53
173 109 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M50 21 1:15:14
174 168 Erdt, Alexander OTV Endurance Team 78 M35 12 1:15:25
175 243 Ehmann, Ursula Ladbergen 70 W45 10 1:15:39
176 134 Eberhardt, Franz-Josef BSC Nordkirchen 56 M60 3 1:15:41
177 144 Voigt, Vera Hünxe 65 W50 7 1:15:49
178 46 Rose, Holger Triathlon Mülheim 70 M45 19 1:15:52
179 237 Thiel, Manfred Waltrop 55 M60 4 1:16:39
180 94 Poger, Anne Duisburg 75 W40 9 1:16:43
181 135 Polcyn, Wolfgang Nordkirchen 60 M55 13 1:16:49
182 154 Zerressen, Dirk Rapid Ramirez 66 M50 22 1:16:51
183 98 Frieg, Marc Heiden 74 M40 18 1:17:40
184 166 Kleinke, Silke Duisburg 76 W40 10 1:17:47
185 85 Temmler, Simone Triathlon Mülheim 68 W45 11 1:18:27
186 239 Werning, Gaby Legden 72 W40 11 1:18:59
187 70 Bersuch, Uta Marl 75 W40 12 1:19:17
188 169 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M65 5 1:19:24
189 86 Müller, Richard TCKJ Köln Jena 62 M50 23 1:19:32
190 130 Mertens, Hella Remscheid 62 W50 8 1:19:46
191 127 Kuhnow, Sebastian Wuppertal 83 M30 8 1:19:48
192 148 Jurkschat, Andreas Dinslaken 77 M35 13 1:19:50
193 7 Czekalla, Anna Iserlohn 76 W40 13 1:21:07
194 159 Rüttgers, Stefanie Duisburg 74 W40 14 1:21:17
195 45 Castor, Sascha Essen 74 M40 19 1:23:46
196 80 Kaldewey, Julia 1. ASC Duisburg Dockers 95 WHK 15 1:23:57
197 201 Middleton, Denise 2ChickenTriLadies 81 W35 11 1:24:12
198 215 Bijmholt, Horst SV Schermbeck 49 M65 6 1:34:10