Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

22.01.2021 - 18:00 Uhr
 
04.06.2021
 
27.07.2021
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

 
Volkstriathlon 2017
Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 20 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 1 45:40
2 224 Jotzo, Marco Bocholt 76 M40 2 46:21
3 167 Späker, Dieter SV Adler Weseke 67 M50 1 47:41
4 27 Knüwer, Felix FC Victoria Heiden 00 MJg 1 48:03
5 43 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 66 M50 2 48:20
6 53 Elvers, Gerrit Reken 94 MHK 1 48:40
7 96 Steffen, Manuel Recklinghausen 81 M35 1 49:43
8 2 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK 2 50:01
9 185 Lagemann, Maik LG Emsdetten Tri-Team 75 M40 3 50:23
10 7 Heitz, Andreas Rhede 75 M40 4 50:32
11 116 Thoma, Waldemar Monheim 69 M45 1 50:52
12 36 Eikermann, Lars LF Serm 67 M50 3 51:11
13 13 Zingler, Adrian Velen 93 MHK 3 51:29
14 17 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 M30 1 51:33
15 3 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 2 51:41
16 216 Hoffmann, Tobias Essen 87 M30 2 52:12
17 234 Jonker, Jens Lage 89 MHK 4 52:38
18 12 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter Wassersportverein 64 M50 4 52:46
19 62 Lanfer, Stephan Trail Team TUS Velen 81 M35 2 52:53
20 55 Koller, Marcel Bocholt 85 M30 3 53:12
21 229 Grund, Kai Dortmund 89 MHK 5 53:32
22 198 Lanfer, Frank Trail Team TUS Velen 83 M30 4 53:40
23 18 Pesch, Frank Dülkener SV 06 72 M45 3 53:49
24 89 Kawelke, Thomas Duisburger Schwimm-u.Sportclub e.V. 69 M45 4 54:07
25 11 Nienhaus, Christian TV Vreden Lauftreff 73 M40 5 54:19
26 29 Reichert, Tobias TSG Kirchhellen 84 M30 5 54:26
27 65 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 6 54:29
28 214 Kemper, Nils SG Borken 98 MJn 1 54:32
29 44 Wobbe, Marcel Pöhler 90 MHK 6 54:33
30 106 Kerkenhoff, Alexander Bahnbrecher 93 MHK 7 54:48
31 98 Thebing, Andre Reken 93 MHK 8 54:53
32 196 Reeker, Veit Coesfeld 81 M35 3 55:00
33 121 Wohlgemuth, Christian Grün Weiß Hausdülmen 73 M40 7 55:06
34 233 Bertram, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 68 M45 5 55:15
35 126 Haubrock, Jens Dülmen 77 M40 8 55:22
36 176 van Geldern, Jörg Isselburg 68 M45 6 55:35
37 201 Dudler, Mario Ghostriders Hiesfeld 84 M30 6 55:42
38 21 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 87 W30 1 55:44
39 115 Eming, Frank Sportfreunde Ententeich 89 MHK 9 55:46
40 189 van der Giet, Bastian PSV Oberhausen 83 M30 7 55:59
41 181 Nagel, Andre ASC Ahlen 93 MHK 10 56:17
42 218 Kramer, Thomas DJK Coesfeld 81 M35 4 56:20
43 232 Baumann, Roland SV 07 Griethausen 63 M50 5 56:24
44 42 Eich-Lammering, Claudia SF Nordvelen 64 W50 1 56:29
45 240 Koch, Andreas TUS Xanten 70 M45 7 56:32
46 26 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W60 1 56:34
47 137 Höbing, Ralph TSV Raesfeld 87 M30 8 56:38
48 22 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 1 56:52
49 160 Fuchs, Steffen Wettringen 68 M45 8 56:59
50 199 Schmitt, Jacqueline PV Triathlon Witten 92 WHK 2 57:07
51 77 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M50 6 57:18
52 46 Callegari, Andreas SG Borken 78 M35 5 57:22
53 203 Dudler, Martin Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 M35 6 57:26
54 200 Kowalski, Achim Borken 68 M45 9 57:45
55 235 Gosink, Anne Vechtecruiser GSV Ringe 82 W35 1 57:52
56 101 Hermann, Frank Viermärker Dortmund 59 M55 1 58:00
57 34 Kaldewey, Harald Für Papa 63 M50 7 58:16
58 95 Schill, Julia Recklinghausen 91 WHK 3 58:26
59 168 Riesener, Melanie Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 W40 1 58:29
60 86 Thiemann, Simon TuS Haltern 96 MHK 11 58:40
61 191 Falk, Guido SV Gladbeck 13 66 M50 8 58:45
62 5 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M55 2 58:54
63 102 Harks, Werner RSF Südlohn 66 M50 9 58:58
64 207 Hakvoort, Christian Stammtisch Hacke zu 66 M50 10 59:03
65 215 Heuer, Jürgen LG Emsdetten 71 M45 10 59:11
66 31 ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50 11 59:13
67 93 Selting, Jens DLRG Velen Ramsdorf 94 MHK 12 59:15
68 8 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M50 12 59:25
69 138 Peek, Alexander RSF Südlohn 90 MHK 13 59:27
70 130 Hausmann, Dennis RSF-Borken 80 M35 7 59:29
71 94 Höing, Felix DLRG Velen Ramsdorf 94 MHK 14 59:32
72 213 Schuurmann, Dominik Kamp-Lintfort 84 M30 9 59:34
73 223 Schwerdt, Daniel Münster 89 MHK 15 59:38
74 141 Tekathen, Lars Trifun Kleve 77 M40 9 59:47
75 217 Heilmann, Patrick Recklinghausen 84 M30 10 59:57
76 23 Brömmel, Natalie Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 4 59:59
77 80 Rimkus, Klaus SV 13 Gladbeck 64 M50 13 1:00:03
78 175 Zarden, Maik Bocholt 75 M40 10 1:00:05
79 178 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M60 1 1:00:09
80 140 Hoffboll, Andre Südlohn 90 MHK 16 1:00:17
81 32 Koop, Dieter LG Schützenverein Welmeringhook 57 M60 2 1:00:24
82 149 Ciszek, Marian Schachtpiraten 60 M55 3 1:00:26
83 76 Knüwer, Carolin FC Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK 5 1:00:29
84 135 Straub, Steffen Schwalmtal 68 M45 11 1:00:44
85 52 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M50 14 1:00:54
86 16 Overlack, Almut Bottrop 71 W45 1 1:00:56
87 230 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 6 1:00:59
88 4 Fischedick, Leonie Raesfeld 98 WJn 1 1:01:12
89 197 Weiland, Ralf LT Wischlingen Dortmund 69 M45 12 1:01:15
90 239 Schlappa, Christian Voerde 79 M35 8 1:01:17
91 97 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35 9 1:01:25
92 195 Schmitt, Sabrina SV 13 Gladbeck 81 W35 2 1:01:42
93 210 Elvers, Frank Reken 61 M55 4 1:01:45
94 171 Heuckmann, Klaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M70 1 1:01:58
95 37 Majert, Torsten Rhede 79 M35 10 1:02:02
96 208 Rottgardt, Regina Bedburg-Hau 86 W30 2 1:02:10
97 143 Baumeister, Manfred SV Schermbeck/Nur für Spaß 62 M55 5 1:02:12
98 25 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M45 13 1:02:17
99 68 Vogel, Dirk LF Serm 60 M55 6 1:02:19
100 81 Blicker, Thomas Schützenverein Welmeringhook 77 M40 11 1:02:22
101 41 Könning, Stefan SV Burlo 73 M40 12 1:02:24
102 103 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M65 1 1:02:28
103 51 Schmitz, Christoph Kevelaer 93 MHK 17 1:02:32
104 204 Bredeck, Anika TuS Sythen 96 WHK 7 1:02:33
105 139 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W45 2 1:02:36
106 212 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35 3 1:02:57
107 85 Thiemann, Herbert Haltern am See 65 M50 15 1:03:08
108 47 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M40 13 1:03:15
109 161 Spöntjes, Malte Rheinberg 86 M30 11 1:03:19
110 228 Buß, Maren Bocholt 88 WHK 8 1:03:33
111 118 Tabbert, Silke Euskirchen 72 W45 3 1:03:48
112 1 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M40 14 1:03:52
113 187 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter Wassersportverein 92 WHK 9 1:03:56
114 205 Sczekalla, Daniel TV Dellbrück 81 M35 11 1:04:01
115 158 Honvehlmann, Tobias Raesfeld-Erle 95 MHK 18 1:04:12
116 67 Kaldewey, Julia Für Papa 95 WHK 10 1:04:16
117 237 Eilermann, Hubert Einzelkämpfer 58 M55 7 1:04:29
118 105 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W40 2 1:04:36
119 142 Schmitz, Wolfgang Bedburg 65 M50 16 1:04:41
120 153 Just, Helge Soester TV 62 M55 8 1:04:58
121 39 Ahrens, Ina Emlichheim 92 WHK 11 1:05:17
122 183 Laudenberg, Heike Overath 67 W50 2 1:05:33
123 120 Daniel, Ines Raesfeld 86 W30 3 1:05:37
124 186 Bolz, Dietmar Herten 62 M55 9 1:05:43
125 219 König, Jörg Hebang Kickboxen Dortmund e.V. 64 M50 17 1:06:00
126 49 Wieczorek, Mateusz Mülheim an der Ruhr 99 MJn 2 1:06:08
127 57 Grabowski, Robert SV Gladbeck 13 70 M45 14 1:06:17
128 163 Bosten, Thomas Gladbeck 82 M35 12 1:06:27
129 109 Steinkamp, Rainer Schermbeck 90 WHK 12 1:06:30
130 156 Wolf, Peter Geldern 60 M55 10 1:06:32
131 177 Sewald, Eva-Maria VfB Fichte Bielefeld 93 WHK 13 1:06:56
132 169 Schäffkes, Britta Dinslaken 74 W40 3 1:07:09
133 90 Teschner, Michael Triathlon Mülheim 75 M40 15 1:07:26
134 15 Wecker, Sonja Essen 80 W35 4 1:07:27
135 75 Wurzbacher, Erich Raesfeld 58 M55 11 1:07:30
136 188 Wesselmecking, Tina Schermbeck 62 W55 1 1:07:33
137 117 Kowalzik, Maren Gladbeck 79 W35 5 1:07:36
138 222 Durek, Ruth Münster 92 WHK 14 1:07:39
139 220 Surmann, Thomas LT Wischlingen Dortmund 66 M50 18 1:07:42
140 50 Stasica, Tomasz Adrian Mülheim an der Ruhr 86 M30 12 1:08:15
141 148 Schickhoff, Christian Borbecker Raketen 76 M40 16 1:08:35
142 144 Baumeister, Susanne SV Schermbeck/Nur für Spaß 67 W50 3 1:08:49
143 145 Steinbach, Andrea Nur für Spaß 66 W50 4 1:09:10
144 100 Cornelius Kolks, Tomma Südlohn 65 W50 5 1:09:13
145 170 Spevacek, Kay Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 M40 17 1:09:29
146 236 Dünne, Patrick Tao-Wulfen 79 M35 13 1:10:07
147 238 Becker, Stefanie Bonn 77 W40 4 1:10:12
148 147 Dieckmann, Dr. Jörg 21run.com Triathlon Team 67 M50 19 1:10:16
149 155 Vos, Ulla Geldern 65 W50 6 1:10:35
150 72 Temmler, Marylin-Simone Triathlon Mülheim 68 W45 4 1:10:55
151 110 Alberding-Steinkamp, Martina Schermbeck 70 W45 5 1:11:28
152 9 Kuhnow, Sebastian Wuppertal 83 M30 13 1:12:23
153 209 Kowasch, Fred Solingen 65 M50 20 1:12:37
154 179 Schürmann, Kirsten Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 W35 6 1:12:43
155 173 Makalowski, Petra PV Witten 70 W45 6 1:12:55
156 206 Sekulic, Judith PV Triathlon Witten 69 W45 7 1:12:57
157 227 Blanke, Konrad Drensteinfurt 93 MHK 19 1:13:03
158 157 Honvehlmann, Christina Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 15 1:13:21
159 66 Kaldewey, Frank Für Papa 66 M50 21 1:13:26
160 6 Heller, Olaf Dortmund 62 M55 12 1:13:29
161 193 Jansen, Nicki LT Wischlingen Dortmund 69 W45 8 1:13:34
162 154 Ricken, Tobias Borbecker Raketen Essen 77 M40 18 1:13:48
163 172 Spevacek, Steffy Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 W40 5 1:13:56
164 38 Dings, Andre Rhede 79 M35 14 1:13:59
165 78 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M50 22 1:14:01
166 113 Poger, Anne Duisburg 75 W40 6 1:14:27
167 99 Radke, Sabine Borken 69 W45 9 1:14:50
168 10 Cossmann, Michael TC Köln Jena 56 M60 3 1:16:06
169 79 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55 13 1:16:42
170 211 Weingärtner, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 W30 4 1:16:54
171 162 Bosten, Maik Marl 80 M35 15 1:16:56
172 184 Kleinke, Silke OTV ENDURANCE TEAM 76 W40 7 1:17:46
173 192 Surmann, Doris LT Wischlingen Dortmund 65 W50 7 1:17:50
174 114 Müller, Richard TCKJ Köln Jena 62 M55 14 1:17:59
175 134 Emschermann, Stephan Schermbeck 90 MHK 20 1:19:41
176 60 Weber, Daniela Dorsten 72 W45 10 1:19:53
177 152 Weber, Clara Olivia Dorsten 00 WJg 1 1:19:56
178 63 Konietzka, Ewa Olymp-Sportpark Dorsten 70 W45 11 1:20:05
179 70 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M70 2 1:20:09
180 151 Rüttgers, Stefanie Duisburg 74 W40 8 1:21:32
181 190 Hahnen, Anna Krefeld 85 W30 5 1:22:03
182 24 Mertens, Hella Remscheid 62 W55 2 1:22:04
183 48 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30 6 1:28:30
184 221 Kuhlmeyer, Johanna   97 WHK 16 1:28:33
185 129 Schmitz, Kristin Team Humpelstilzchen 74 M40 19 1:28:56
186 35 Wendland, Caroline Deaf-Power 65 W50 8 1:29:49
187 180 Nollenberg, Petra Spiegelau 62 W55 3 1:34:21