Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

06.07.2020
 
31.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

 

 

Kurztriathlon Frauen 2018
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 403 Bartsch, Vanessa SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 78 W40 1 1:32:22
2 465 Stöppler, Petra Marathon Steinfurt 66 W50 1 1:33:56
3 310 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W50 2 1:37:24
4 386 Knospe, Janin ASC Ahlen 80 W35 1 1:37:49
5 392 Hämmerling, Susanne ASC Ahlen 78 W40 2 1:39:19
6 265 Branz, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 71 W45 1 1:39:30
7 250 Kass, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W50 3 1:39:32
8 460 Thompson, Laura SSF Bonn 83 W35 2 1:40:26
9 388 Diecksmeier, Silke ASC Ahlen 81 W35 3 1:40:32
10 456 Schröer, Caroline ASC Ahlen 85 W30 1 1:41:29
11 450 Haverkamp, Nina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 89 WHK 1 1:42:37
12 408 Rieke, Jana Düsseldorf 86 W30 2 1:42:53
13 433 Gaspercic, Martina ASV Duisburg 66 W50 4 1:43:40
14 362 Reinhardt, Julia Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 89 WHK 2 1:44:16
15 385 Kraus, Gudrun ASC Ahlen 58 W60 1 1:44:34
16 288 Wollschläger, Christine SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 69 W45 2 1:44:45
17 389 Heinrich, Pia ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 3 1:44:56
18 347 Klix, Bianca LT Starlight-Team-Essen 79 W35 4 1:45:21
19 272 Leussink, Mirjam Triathlon Club Twente 66 W50 5 1:46:01
20 384 Kujat, Vera ASC Ahlen 91 WHK 4 1:46:24
21 461 Wolf, Anke TG Neuss 62 W55 1 1:46:35
22 395 Stier, Jana SV Gladbeck 13 74 W40 3 1:48:14
23 430 Albracht, Mechthild DLRG Neuenrade 74 W40 4 1:49:24
24 416 Tigges, Sabrina SC Hagen-Wildewiese 79 W35 5 1:49:33
25 387 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 5 1:50:02
26 363 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W60 2 1:50:25
27 393 Pasternak, Irene ASC Ahlen 82 W35 6 1:50:30
28 367 Müller, Sabrina M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 87 W30 3 1:53:29
29 357 Höse, Alesja SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 84 W30 4 1:54:16
30 289 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45 3 1:54:25
31 383 Kemper, Ursula ASC Ahlen 60 W55 2 1:54:40
32 351 Schäfer, Yvonne Tri-Geckos Dortmund 77 W40 5 1:54:50
33 397 Stentrup, Maja SV Herbern 78 W40 6 1:55:05
34 419 Wallmüller, Britta TSG Kirchhellen e.V. 65 W50 6 1:56:16
35 361 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W60 3 1:56:26
36 394 Mätschke, Andrea ASC Ahlen 59 W55 3 1:56:29
37 428 Tölg, Jutta RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 65 W50 7 1:56:47
38 390 Müller, Katrin ASC Ahlen 82 W35 7 1:58:08
39 411 Hopermann, Andrea Hamminkelner SV 59 W55 4 1:58:20
40 328 Berg, Andrea OTV Endurance Team 69 W45 4 1:58:53
41 263 Kemper, Sandra Borken 68 W50 8 2:01:43
42 313 Bergmann, Jacqueline Gelsenkirchen 92 WHK 6 2:11:45
43 343 Kooi, Els Duiven /NL 66 W50 9 2:14:28
44 316 Köster, Ingelore PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 45 W70 1 2:22:01