Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

03.11.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
 
17.11.2019 - 13:00 Uhr
 
24.01.2020 - 18:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

 
Volkstriathlon Frauen 2018
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 182 Jansen, Paulina TSG Kirchhellen 99 WJn 1 55:30
2 215 Wissing, Elena Emsdetten 97 WHK 1 55:45
3 132 Preihs, Manon TV Dessau 83 W35 1 56:24
4 227 Brüninghoff, Christina Düsseldorf 86 W30 1 56:48
5 12 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 2 57:02
6 153 Hilbrands, Eske Steinfurt 96 WHK 3 57:19
7 193 Chlasta, Heidi TV Goch 65 W50 1 57:23
8 113 Probst, Marie Dorsten 92 WHK 4 57:31
9 246 Noack, Lena SV Sonsbeck 02 WJg 1 58:16
10 73 Tepferd, Claudia SF Nordvelen Biketreff 73 W45 1 58:50
11 222 Fichtel, Bettina Velbert 66 W50 2 58:59
12 233 van Dijk, Jeanne Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 93 WHK 5 59:06
13 30 Eich-Lammering, Claudia SF Nordvelen 64 W50 3 59:37
14 190 Nieten, Barbara TV Goch 69 W45 2 1:00:08
15 175 Wilner, Anne SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 66 W50 4 1:01:09
16 170 Rogall, Anna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 95 WHK 6 1:01:20
17 110 Kaldewey, Julia Moerser TV Triathlon 95 WHK 7 1:01:36
18 142 Zöller, Stefanie Essen 73 W45 3 1:01:50
19 127 Stevens, Karina OTV Endurance Team 81 W35 2 1:01:52
20 183 Schiemann, Louisa HSP Münster 97 WHK 8 1:02:27
21 130 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W50 5 1:03:04
22 210 Klaas, Daniela Team Portenkamp 77 W40 1 1:03:24
23 109 Erdmann, Dinah OTV Endurance Team 79 W35 3 1:03:41
24 77 Völkel, Nina PSV Oberhausen 83 W35 4 1:03:43
25 45 Knüwer, Carolin FC Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK 9 1:03:48
26 138 Kulik, Lisa Essen 92 WHK 10 1:03:49
27 236 Goga, Daniela SV Holtland 73 W45 4 1:04:55
28 42 Eberhardt, Jana Krefeld 97 WHK 11 1:05:05
29 104 Daniel, Ines SV Schermbeck 86 W30 2 1:05:07
30 166 Stenkamp, Anette Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 69 W45 5 1:05:11
31 211 Rummel, Dr. Silvia Brilon 87 W30 3 1:05:25
32 83 Deppe, Birgit SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 65 W50 6 1:05:53
33 58 Laudenberg, Heike Overath 67 W50 7 1:06:19
34 84 Rudde-Kreienkamp, Kerstin TV Borken 81 W35 5 1:06:22
35 209 Erpenbeck, Annika Team Portenkamp 97 WHK 12 1:06:42
36 149 Boresch, Christiane Borken 63 W55 1 1:06:46
37 164 Rausch, Kerstin Willich 71 W45 6 1:06:48
38 115 Flür, Mirijam 7123 CJ Aalten /NL. 87 W30 4 1:06:50
39 152 Rodenkirchen, Jessica TSG Kirchhellen 89 WHK 13 1:07:02
40 118 Verwendel, Sabine SG Borken 62 W55 2 1:07:11
41 64 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W40 2 1:07:13
42 49 Krings, Julia Bocholter WSV 01 WJg 2 1:07:19
43 165 Dierksen, Nadine Dinslaken 75 W40 3 1:07:20
44 122 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35 6 1:07:22
45 242 Beyer, Jasmin Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 76 W40 4 1:07:36
46 69 Gördes, Anna Projekt 21 00 WJn 2 1:07:53
47 186 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter Wassersportverein 92 WHK 14 1:08:16
48 65 Linnenkamp, Ute Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 87 W30 5 1:08:22
49 92 Liesner, Beate Münster 74 W40 5 1:08:29
50 134 Birkner, Colette SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 81 W35 7 1:08:43
51 201 Leidag, Mirjam Wiehl 83 W35 8 1:09:05
52 123 Zalesiak, Birgit Oberhausen 63 W55 3 1:09:17
53 99 Honvehlmann, Christina Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 15 1:09:55
54 234 Lanfermann, Sophia TSG Kirchhellen 95 WHK 16 1:10:35
55 23 Nitz, Jessica Kempen 93 WHK 17 1:10:44
56 44 Ehmann, Ursula Südlohn 70 W45 7 1:10:56
57 224 Arns-Rütter, Friederike Lauftreff TuS Haltern am See 79 W35 9 1:10:59
58 156 Titkemeyer, Monika PV Triathlon Witten 66 W50 8 1:11:38
59 25 Cornelius-Kolks, Tomma Lauftreff Südlohn 65 W50 9 1:11:39
60 239 Hütter, Bettina OTV Endurance Team 65 W50 10 1:12:07
61 11 Starke, Tanja Südlohner Lauftreff 82 W35 10 1:13:00
62 206 Zachow, Doris TSG Kirchhellen 67 W50 11 1:13:11
63 43 Schlüter-Müller, Simone Borken 75 W40 6 1:13:27
64 89 Cluse, Corinna Borken 89 WHK 18 1:13:52
65 70 Wehran, Britta Oberhausen 70 W45 8 1:14:30
66 24 Radke, Sabine Lauftreff Südlohn 69 W45 9 1:15:23
67 133 Telöken, Rita Südlohner Lauftreff e.V. 71 W45 10 1:15:45
68 203 Klug, Alisa Dortmund 93 WHK 19 1:15:52
69 240 Kruse, Ann-Kathrin Havixbeck 00 WJn 3 1:15:59
70 124 Paul, Sonja Lippstadt 76 W40 7 1:17:02
71 218 Weingärtner, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 W30 6 1:18:56
72 159 Stahmann, Bianca Bielefeld 94 WHK 20 1:19:16
73 50 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30 7 1:20:53
74 78 Schulte, Katja PSV Oberhausen 84 W30 8 1:21:17
75 188 Jansen, Carmen Borken 78 W40 8 1:21:58
76 59 Merten, Diana Gelsenkirchen 78 W40 9 1:29:07