Veranstaltungen

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

06.07.2020
 
31.08.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
03.09.2020 - 19:00 Uhr
 
Fotoalben
Nordrhein-Westfalen vernetzt
 
+49 171 3616307
Teilen auf Facebook   Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

 

Kurztriathlon 2002
Gesamt
Platz
Zeit AK AK
Platz
Start
Nr.
Name Vorname Verein
1 1:24:47 M20 1 220 Werner Stefan Bocholter WSV
2 1:27:23 M35 1 315 Kriege Markus Starlight Team Essen
3 1:27:58 M35 2 208 Kern Ralf Bocholter WSV
4 1:28:17 M20 2 205 Janitzki Alexander Bocholter WSV
5 1:29:01 M35 3 213 Vollmering Martin Bocholter WSV
6 1:29:07 MJA 1 193 Suer Alexander TSV Raesfeld
7 1:29:16 M20 3 199 Eiting Mike Bocholter WSV
8 1:29:50 M35 4 289 Späker Dieter SUS Stadtlohn
9 1:30:55 M20 4 313 Liesner Jens SUS Stadtlohn
10 1:31:41 M35 5 170 Sündermann Hans Dieter MSV 09 Duisburg
11 1:31:53 M35 6 240 Rohden Volker ASC Ahlen
12 1:32:38 M20 5 203 Harbering Martin Bocholter WSV
13 1:33:33 M30 1 263 Penno Winfried SUS Stadtlohn
14 1:33:35 MJB 1 274 Hetkamp Fabian SV Hullern
15 1:35:30 M35 7 248 Schnafel Martin ASC Ahlen
16 1:35:33 MJA 2 251 Wittenbrink Jan ASC Ahlen
17 1:36:06 M45 1 153 Zerbin Dieter TV Rosbach
18 1:36:19 M20 6 311 Schimmack Sebastian SV-Brand
19 1:36:21 M20 7 232 Gesing Michael 1 Tri-Club Paderborn
20 1:36:24 M35 8 191 Papenfuß Jürgen SV Gladbeck 09
21 1:36:26 M35 9 211 Lensing Christian Bocholter WSV
22 1:36:30 M40 1 302 Draganski Frank TVK 1877 Essen
23 1:36:41 M30 2 318 Modro Harald DJK Coesfeld
24 1:37:13 M45 2 190 Kemmerling Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld
25 1:37:29 M20 8 257 Laudy Frank Tri Team Mülheim
26 1:37:33 M30 3 204 Herrmann Boris Bocholter WSV
27 1:37:45 M30 4 284 Bramer Olaf Tri Geckos Dortmund
28 1:37:52 M30 5 180 Rotthues Jürgen SUS Stadtlohn
29 1:38:05 M20 9 310 Schmäing Hermann ohne
30 1:38:11 M20 10 233 Rohring Daniel 1 Tri-Club Paderborn
31 1:38:16 M50 1 264 Stein Wolfgang TVK 1877 Essen
32 1:38:17 M40 2 239 Mesken Daniel ASC Ahlen
33 1:38:29 MJB 2 177 Niklass Kai SV-Sterkrade-Nord
34 1:38:36 M40 3 175 Demes Paul DJK Rhede TRI
35 1:38:37 M30 6 196 Bennemann Andreas Bocholter WSV
36 1:38:41 M35 10 167 Reuter Uwe DJK Coesfeld Tri
37 1:39:00 M20 11 243 Skrobanek Mirco ASC Ahlen
38 1:39:11 M40 4 156 Wulf Birger TUS Drevenack
39 1:39:18 M30 7 261 Frisch Markus Fliegende Füsse
40 1:39:20 M35 11 200 Elting Manfred Bocholter WSV
41 1:39:23 M20 12 255 Jörke Dennis ASC Ahlen
42 1:39:30 M30 8 168 Hof Matthias ASV Duisburg
43 1:39:52 M20 13 316 Böttcher Jan Tri Finish Münster
44 1:40:05 W35 1 217 Sicking Andrea Bocholter WSV
45 1:40:06 M35 12 179 Philipp Frank TUS Drevenack
45 1:40:06 M40 5 253 Reckendrees Heinz ASC Ahlen
47 1:40:07 M20 14 254 Nienaber Oliver ASC Ahlen
48 1:40:30 M35 13 155 Uebbing Andre DJK-TRI-Rhede
49 1:40:50 M35 14 230 Hanke Frank TV Bocholt
50 1:40:55 M35 15 291 Beyer Markus ohne
51 1:41:03 M35 16 172 Telahr Andreas DJK-TRI-Rhede
52 1:41:17 M40 6 176 Niklass Peter SV-Sterkrade-Nord
53 1:41:28 M30 9 236 Möllmann Frank LAZ Rhede
54 1:41:49 M35 17 229 Hoffmann Michael TSV Raesfeld
55 1:41:53 M20 15 280 Ritter Oliver TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
56 1:42:02 M35 18 277 Averesch Stephan DJK Coesfeld
57 1:42:09 M35 19 317 Schikalla Thomas ohne
58 1:42:13 M40 7 174 Roters Detlef DJK Rhede Tri
59 1:42:28 M35 20 244 Doliganski Oliver ASC Ahlen
60 1:43:08 M35 21 164 Riedel Bernhard ohne
61 1:43:11 M45 3 151 Krinke Reinhard TV Borken
62 1:43:12 M35 22 268 Witteborn Holger TVK 1877 Essen
63 1:43:16 M40 8 212 Lensing Reinhold Bocholter WSV
64 1:43:17 M45 4 158 Ganß Detlef SV GW Vernum
65 1:43:28 M35 23 195 Kock Uwe ELAN Tri Team Steinf.
66 1:43:31 M50 2 238 Flenner Dr. Elmar Tri Geckos Dortmund
67 1:43:56 M35 24 162 Fischer Christoph VC Reken
68 1:44:08 M40 9 152 Roters Heinrich DJK-TRI-Rhede
69 1:44:19 M55 1 271 Schmitz Georg TVK 1877 Essen
70 1:44:56 M45 5 216 Schuster Manfred Bocholter WSV
71 1:45:14 M30 10 300 Giesing Jan ohne
72 1:45:22 W40 1 188 Grauthoff Susanne DJK Coesfeld
73 1:45:27 M35 25 249 Burguillos Peter ASC Ahlen
74 1:45:47 M40 10 269 Kühnel Andreas TVK 1877 Essen
75 1:45:52 M35 26 165 Beßeling Andreas LSF Münster
76 1:46:00 M35 27 293 Romberg Bernd Vfl-Hüls
77 1:46:01 M45 6 266 Herrschbach Alfred TVK 1877 Essen
78 1:46:06 M30 11 314 Schnocklake Josef Bocholter WSV
79 1:46:10 M40 11 237 Beckmann Christian TV Borken
80 1:46:34 W40 2 299 Wolf Anke VFS Büttgen
81 1:46:42 M35 28 215 Rottstegge Thomas Bocholter WSV
82 1:46:50 M20 16 285 Bischoff Andreas ohne
83 1:47:20 M35 29 224 Hauser Achim ohne
84 1:47:42 M50 3 281 Starke Rainer RSC Rheine
84 1:47:42 M20 17 297 Brendgen Tobias TVK 1877 Essen
86 1:48:04 M40 12 169 Fellner Bernhard TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
87 1:48:11 MJA 3 247 Tripp Michael ASC Ahlen
88 1:48:14 M55 2 222 Heuckmann Klaus-Dieter TV Borken
89 1:48:40 M30 12 226 Timmerhues Frank ELAN Tri Team Steinf.
90 1:48:52 M30 13 225 Nießing Jörg TSV Raesfeld
91 1:49:10 M45 7 218 Spogahn Hans-Michael Bocholter WSV
92 1:49:14 M40 13 171 Westhoff Günter ohne
93 1:49:20 M30 14 279 Plassmann Nick TVK 1877 Essen
94 1:49:24 M60 1 272 Osterkamp Josef DJK Coesfeld
95 1:49:32 WJB 1 198 Buschmann Janine Bocholter WSV
96 1:49:34 W35 2 207 Kaß Hildegard Bocholter WSV
97 1:49:50 M60 2 273 Pichotka Heinz ohne
98 1:49:55 M40 14 312 Becker Norbert CDS Bocholt
99 1:50:09 M50 4 258 Ettelt Hermann Starlight Team Essen
100 1:50:40 M30 15 292 Eiting Jochen ohne
101 1:50:58 M35 30 192 Kunzmann Andreas TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
102 1:51:02 M40 15 184 Roelofs Uwe TV Bocholt
103 1:51:11 W30 1 186 Baumeister Gerlinde TSV Raesfeld
104 1:51:16 M20 18 250 Gonsior Andrè ASC Ahlen
105 1:51:24 W20 1 262 Hilmer Wibke Fliegende Füsse
106 1:51:33 M20 19 303 Grosse-Bölting Reiner TV 1848 M.-Gladbach
107 1:51:50 M35 31 161 Kemper Christian ohne
108 1:51:54 M20 20 197 Busch Thomas Bocholter WSV
109 1:52:16 W20 2 235 Lechtenberg Petra TRI-Ducks-Dorsten
110 1:52:17 M35 32 307 Stratmann Jürgen Bocholter WSV
111 1:52:19 M20 21 276 Diegner Markus ELAN Tri Team Steinf.
112 1:52:23 M20 22 319 Euting Frank ohne
113 1:52:24 M30 16 308 Potdevin André ohne
114 1:52:48 M35 33 221 Wittkampf Michael Bocholter WSV
115 1:53:35 M35 34 305 Feja Michael ohne
116 1:53:41 M35 35 260 Wenning Thomas Bocholter WSV
117 1:53:44 M35 36 154 Hinske Berthold ohne
118 1:53:47 W20 3 246 Tripp Barbara ASC Ahlen
119 1:54:16 M50 5 163 Kollecker Wolfgang ohne
120 1:54:41 M45 8 290 Ebbers Michael DJK TuS Liedern
121 1:55:34 M40 16 296 Böing Rainer DLRG Rhede
122 1:55:47 W40 3 181 Schulz Dr. Ursula ohne
123 1:55:50 M35 37 301 Schäfer Steffen Multi-Sport-Borken
124 1:55:57 M40 17 189 Langenhorst Rainer Eintracht Erle
125 1:55:58 M45 9 214 Pascher Michael Bocholter WSV
126 1:56:25 W40 4 283 Dorenbeck Cornelia VfS Büttgen
127 1:56:42 W45 1 265 Scheuten Andrea TVK 1877 Essen
128 1:56:49 M45 10 187 Mattheus Bernd TVK 1877 Essen
129 1:57:14 M40 18 286 van Zoest Udo SV Gronau
130 1:57:39 M45 11 166 Hille Konrad TV-Borghorst
131 1:58:10 M40 19 228 Brune Edmund SF Borken
132 1:59:07 M40 20 223 Elsing Norbert ohne
133 1:59:27 M30 17 288 Leichert Jörg TV Gronau
134 1:59:37 M35 38 231 Stocks Martin ohne
135 1:59:56 M40 21 219 Weever Martin Bocholter WSV
136 2:00:11 M50 6 267 Elwenholl Heinz TVK 1877 Essen
137 2:01:11 W35 3 287 Stoeppler Petra SV Olympia Borghorst
138 2:01:32 MJA 4 242 Skrobanek Milan ASC Ahlen
139 2:01:53 W20 4 206 Jansen Julia Bocholter WSV
140 2:02:00 M40 22 298 Werk Ralf ohne
141 2:02:01 W35 4 306 Stratmann Ute Bocholter WSV
142 2:02:23 W20 5 245 Tripp Beate ASC Ahlen
143 2:03:20 M30 18 241 Schnafel Dirk ASC Ahlen
144 2:03:42 M40 23 209 Kock am Brink Bernd-Ulrich Bocholter WSV
145 2:06:19 WJA 1 282 Kaute Sara DJK Coesfeld
146 2:07:10 M50 7 194 Truderung Wolfgang ohne
147 2:09:04 M35 39 278 Opalka Andreas ohne
148 2:09:05 M35 40 275 Weßeling Thomas SV Lembeck
149 2:09:59 M40 24 309 Elsebrock Hans Dienstagsläufer
150 2:10:56 M50 8 270 Delsing Friedhelm TV Bocholt
151 2:11:30 MJB 3 234 Bollrath Nils Top Fit Borken
152 2:13:24 M35 41 159 Szymiczek Thomas ohne
153 2:21:11 W30 2 160 Wiede Angelika ohne